Lähtöaika | 2,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pirkko Kalliola | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:56 | |
2. | Päivi Puolakka | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:23 | |
3. | Arja Pajunen | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:10 | |
4. | Eila Valonen | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:54 | |
5. | Tuija Soanjärvi | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:04 | |
6. | Helena Kattelus | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:37 | |
7. | Tiina Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:49 | |
7. | Margit Suomela | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:49 | |
9. | Erja Raiko | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:39 | |
10. | Airi Kattelus | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:52 | |
11. | Sirpa Kangasaho | Delta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:00 | |
12. | Maarit Juura | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:12 | |
13. | Marjatta Vaara | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:16 | |
14. | Aulikki Korpio | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:19 | |
15. | Kirsti Moilanen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:44 | |
16. | Tuire Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:08 | |
17. | Elina Kukkasjärvi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:14 | |
18. | Ulla Lehto | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:06 | |
19. | Helena Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:19 | |
20. | Suvi Pitkänen | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:53 | |
21. | Kristiina Ahlqvist | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:58 | |
22. | Airi Toivonen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:59 | |
23. | Helena Kajaala-Ylikoski | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:11 | |
24. | Helena Jumppanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:25 | |
25. | Kaija Heinonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:43 | |
26. | Helena Soinila | Teuvan Rivakka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:47 | |
27. | Marita Saari | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:54 | |
28. | Sinikka Taimisto | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:56 | |
29. | Mirja Mikkolainen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:18 | |
30. | Maria-Leena Hakkarainen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:29 | |
31. | Gunnevi Kiiskinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:56 | |
32. | Leena Hautamäki | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:21 | |
33. | Marjo Virtanen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:26 | |
34. | Elisabeth Koskialho | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:45 | |
35. | Liisa Mäkitalo | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:55 | |
36. | Eija Juntunen | Kuhmon Peurat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:59 | |
37. | Riitta Jokela | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:10 | |
38. | Kirsti Laukkanen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:43 | |
39. | Päivi-Kaarina Turunen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:46 | |
40. | Airi Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:42 | |
41. | Marjo Hovirinta | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:49 | |
42. | Eija Hyvönen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:39 | |
43. | Anneli Ojapalo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 49:50 | |
44. | Tuula Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 12:00:00 | 53:08 | |
45. | Irma Ahonkivi | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:37:39 | |
Päivi Kekki | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||
Pirjo Lähteenmäki | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||
Anneli Jämsen | Lohimaan Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||
Hennariikka Lonka | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |