Lähtöaika | 3,4 km |
5,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Emmi Jokela | SuSe | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:22 (1) | 42:04 | |
2. | Netta Rajamäki | KangSK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:40 (2) | 43:56 | |
3. | Noora Koskinen | Hiisi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:19 (3) | 47:00 | |
4. | Krista Lahtinen | HS | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:25 (4) | 48:02 | |
5. | Salla Pajula | LapVi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:47 (5) | 49:09 | |
6. | Helena Matilainen | HS | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:21 (7) | 50:22 | |
7. | Sarianna Sievi-Korte | Hiisi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:10 (6) | 50:27 | |
8. | Tiina Anttila | SuSi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:42 (10) | 55:12 | |
9. | Annika Tuoresjärvi | RaVa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:36 (9) | 55:49 | |
10. | Jutta Jussila | TP | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:53 (8) | 57:07 | |
11. | Saina Pöyhönen | Hiisi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:00 (13) | 58:27 | |
12. | Saana Suutari | VeVe | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:46 (15) | 1:00:03 | |
13. | Emmi Santamäki | KangSK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:00:16 | ||
14. | Anni Kivilaakso | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:36 (14) | 1:00:18 | |
15. | Kia-Lotta Hirvonen | RaVa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:10 (12) | 1:01:34 | |
16. | Laura Korpela | LoJa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:57 | ||
17. | Anna-Reetta Reunanen | TP | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:51 (16) | 1:02:06 | |
18. | Hilla Antikainen | MU | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:10 (21) | 1:04:00 | |
19. | Minttu Paunu | TP | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:01 (17) | 1:04:12 | |
20. | Mei Rinta-Jouppi | TP | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:09 (18) | 1:04:40 | |
21. | Jonna Järvinen | KangSK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 49:39 (23) | 1:06:27 | |
22. | Nelli Rehn | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:00 (20) | 1:08:34 | |
23. | Tuulia Kivistö | SV | FIN | 12:00:00 | 53:37 (24) | 1:09:57 | |
24. | Aino Pullinen | SV | FIN | 12:00:00 | 49:04 (22) | 1:10:17 | |
25. | Aino Summanen | HS | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:30 (11) | 1:11:00 | |
26. | Anna Virtanen | HlS | FIN | 12:00:00 | 46:32 (19) | 1:11:50 | |
27. | Maija Raasakka | EsSu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:00:42 (25) | 1:23:33 | |
28. | Venla Saarela | KoS | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:10:01 (26) | 1:49:16 | |
Juulia Vehkalahti | IkNV | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Elina Immonen | RaVa | FIN | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | |||
Emma Seppä | EsSu | FIN | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | |||
Jemina Kokkinen | JRV | FIN | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | |||
Ida-Marie Cederberg | PIF | FIN | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | |||
Johanna Viilo | TP | FIN | 12:00:00 | hylätty | |||
Anni-Elina Koskiaho | VeVe | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Salla Saarijärvi | TP | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |