1 | Tieto juoksukerho -miehet (48) | 1:36:44 | Sami Myllyniemi | 14:17 | ||
2 | TEAM SAP (4) | +11:35 | Maria Walden | 17:52 | ||
3 | G30 (3) | +11:49 | Juha Vesala | 13:03 | ||
4 | ALu sport (5) | +15:03 | Reeta Lyytikäinen | 16:51 | ||
5 | Crasman (23) | +17:26 | Miika Räty | 16:48 | ||
6 | RUNS IT (28) | +17:55 | Petteri Poutiainen | 15:43 | ||
7 | Oracle 3 (12) | +18:02 | Jussi Järvinen | 16:40 | ||
8 | Tivi High Tech Runners (54) | +18:03 | Jonna Vuokola | 17:11 | ||
9 | Tieto Young Professionals - (46) | +18:53 | Petri Sohlberg | 15:21 | ||
10 | Cisco Blade Runners (37) | +19:04 | Essi Kurjenmäki | 15:38 | ||
11 | Tieto Young Professionals - (45) | +22:02 | Tiina Mustalahti | 17:14 | ||
12 | Running DNA (25) | +22:26 | Laura Lätti | 17:57 | ||
13 | PLM Team (18) | +23:26 | Timo Koivisto | 26:23 | ||
14 | Runit (52) | +24:28 | Ville Särmälä | 17:19 | ||
15 | Documill (41) | +24:38 | Jere Hanttu | 16:47 | ||
16 | Oracle 1 (26) | +24:41 | Janne Savolainen | 16:54 | ||
17 | Aronet miehet (14) | +26:49 | Juhani Aro | 18:21 | ||
18 | Cisco Routers (38) | +26:52 | Jarmo Hokkanen | 18:51 | ||
19 | Atea Sitkeät (34) | +27:46 | Saara Hatunen | 19:08 | ||
20 | Accenture High Performers (40) | +28:16 | Riikka Jakovuori | 18:37 | ||
21 | Softies (11) | +28:52 | Markus Salo | 15:13 | ||
22 | SuperBIT (21) | +31:15 | Pontus Sjöström | 17:17 | ||
23 | SpeedyBIT (22) | +31:41 | Jenni Kankkunen | 20:32 | ||
24 | Spinverse 2 (30) | +31:55 | Laura Juvonen | 16:24 | ||
25 | IM runner (10) | +31:59 | Inka Vilpola | 19:34 | ||
26 | Medixinen Atleettiklubi (17) | +32:02 | Laura Koskikallio | 18:38 | ||
27 | Jalattomat apinat (13) | +32:20 | Petri Halonen | 20:53 | ||
28 | Silvadata (39) | +32:46 | Timo Tamminen | 17:17 | ||
29 | Fujitsu Samurai Rabbits (2) | +32:50 | Susanna Horn | 19:45 | ||
30 | Salcom Four (43) | +33:29 | Laura Patronen | 20:52 | ||
31 | Electric Sheep (33) | +35:24 | Miikka Holttinen | 17:51 | ||
32 | FiComin Veto (16) | +37:47 | Sari Laine-Lassila | 20:34 | ||
33 | Cocomms Running Team (1) | +41:02 | Riikka Rytilahti | 18:26 | ||
34 | Talentum Media (53) | +41:04 | Ari Kärpänen | 16:57 | ||
35 | Avalon (9) | +41:09 | Sanna Rikberg | 16:53 | ||
36 | HiBIT (20) | +41:38 | Annastiina Teperi | 22:08 | ||
37 | Oracle 2 (27) | +42:10 | Ada Vesterinen | 16:37 | ||
38 | Spinverse 1 (29) | +42:46 | Pekka Koponen | 15:52 | ||
39 | SMN Runners (32) | +43:12 | Petra Onttonen | 19:59 | ||
40 | Atea Turtles (35) | +43:59 | Ismo Kuutti | 22:49 | ||
41 | Salcom Kunto (44) | +46:13 | Niko Karjula | 21:51 | ||
42 | Compuware (6) | +46:32 | Veli-Matti Ylitalo | 17:37 | ||
43 | Consultor Finland Oy (19) | +50:01 | Miia Luoto | 20:14 | ||
44 | Spinverse 3 (31) | +50:53 | Vilja Vara | 24:57 | ||
45 | Rinsessajoukkue 1 (50) | +52:46 | Matias Mäkinen | 17:21 | ||
46 | Hitachi Spirit (8) | +52:47 | Paul Rolph | 22:22 | ||
47 | Rinssijoukkue 2 (51) | +53:17 | Juha Wiberg | 21:43 | ||
48 | Rossum Running Team (7) | +57:12 | Mikko Mäkinen | 21:09 | ||
49 | Tieto juoksukerho -naiset (47) | +57:20 | Johanna Ala-Pohja | 19:10 | ||
50 | CSC - joukkue 1 (42) | +58:39 | Urpo Kaila | 22:02 | ||
51 | Forte (24) | +59:42 | Mikko Lampinen | 18:00 | ||
52 | team Vintor (49) | +1:00:44 | Jukka Rönkkö | 18:59 | ||
53 | Aronet-naiset (15) | +1:01:06 | Minna Aalto | 19:53 |