1 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (7) | 2:57:39 | Ojanaho Olli | 25:24 | |
2 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (2) | +11 | Valtonen Luukas | 26:56 | |
3 | FIN | Kangasala SK (15) | +1:59 | Kannus Kristian | 26:52 | |
4 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +5:57 | Niemi Aleksi | 26:56 | |
5 | FIN | Delta (5) | +7:35 | Loukkalahti Otto | 28:53 | |
6 | FIN | Rastivarsat (16) | +9:12 | Leirimaa Tatu | 31:10 | |
7 | FIN | Koovee (4) | +10:30 | Annila Henri | 39:05 | |
8 | FIN | OK Orient (24) | +10:35 | Hasu Simo | 32:00 | |
9 | FIN | MS Parma (12) | +11:13 | Talvinen Arto | 27:55 | |
10 | FIN | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (28) | +11:26 | Pietikäinen Sauli | 32:54 | |
11 | FIN | Navi (11) | +14:00 | Ahola Topias | 26:41 | |
12 | FIN | Suunta Jyväskylä (19) | +14:02 | Viholainen Eeli | 25:26 | |
13 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (26) | +14:27 | Kuukka Elias | 27:20 | |
14 | SWE | OK Ravinen (80) | +17:39 | Granqvist Emil | 29:11 | |
15 | FIN | Lynx (35) | +18:35 | Sarparanta Niklas | 31:35 | |
16 | FIN | SK Pohjantähti (9) | +18:48 | Parkkinen Ville | 30:17 | |
17 | RUS | Nord West Y (6) | +19:31 | Polyakov Dmitriy | 28:25 | |
18 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (14) | +20:10 | Nummela Arttu | 36:24 | |
19 | RUS | Kuzmolovo 110 (31) | +23:34 | Buymov Mikhail | 34:02 | |
20 | SWE | Tullinge SK 2 (144) | +23:37 | Pettersson Joel | 36:33 | |
21 | FIN | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (22) | +25:35 | Saleva Eero | 29:33 | |
22 | SWE | Stora Tuna OK (75) | +27:12 | Gustavsson Anton | 40:10 | |
23 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (29) | +28:02 | Takanen Lari | 30:31 | |
24 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (36) | +29:14 | Halme Jussi-Elmeri | 30:39 | |
25 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (67) | +29:18 | Kangas Veli | 30:49 | |
26 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (18) | +29:19 | Kirmula Miika | 28:08 | |
27 | FIN | Rastikarhut (57) | +29:20 | Seppänen Kari-Pekka | 34:42 | |
28 | FIN | OK77 (125) | +29:23 | Salervo Mikko | 31:40 | |
29 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat (56) | +29:52 | Björnman Robert | 40:07 | |
30 | FIN | SK Vuoksi (13) | +30:29 | Similä Henri | 30:39 | |
31 | FIN | Espoon Suunta (20) | +33:28 | Pernu Lari | 32:18 | |
32 | FIN | Kangasala SK 2 (17) | +34:37 | Ternola Teemu | 31:43 | |
33 | FIN | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (49) | +34:41 | Senttula Tuukka | 30:27 | |
34 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (10) | +35:32 | Meriläinen Ari | 34:51 | |
35 | FIN | MS Parma 2 (37) | +35:40 | Aaltonen Antti | 42:53 | |
36 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (34) | +36:16 | Huhtinen Olli | 27:36 | |
37 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (45) | +36:26 | Leino Akseli | 32:24 | |
38 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (77) | +36:32 | Vilen Christoffer | 31:43 | |
39 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat Y (58) | +37:22 | Rantala Paavo | 34:32 | |
40 | FIN | Hiisirasti (44) | +37:27 | Juhala Riku | 36:51 | |
41 | FIN | Rastivarsat 2 (79) | +38:15 | Hirvonen Lassi | 43:54 | |
42 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat (52) | +40:50 | Ylipulli Eero | 38:14 | |
43 | SWE | Snättringe SK (85) | +41:16 | Hector David | 31:06 | |
44 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu (53) | +41:20 | Kerkola Riku | 37:02 | |
45 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä (68) | +41:23 | Kattelus Tuomas | 37:17 | |
46 | FIN | Iisalmen Visa (107) | +42:14 | Rissanen Lari-Antti | 32:06 | |
47 | NOR | Heming Orientering (86) | +43:12 | Treekrem Lars | 40:34 | |
48 | FIN | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (63) | +46:14 | Ollikka Jani | 48:42 | |
49 | FIN | Delta 2 (30) | +46:26 | Loukkalahti Vilho | 33:44 | |
50 | FIN | Koovee 2 (62) | +46:34 | Arvola Markus | 42:26 | |
51 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti Y (61) | +47:05 | Julkunen Aaro | 35:27 | |
52 | SWE | Stora Tuna OK 2 (142) | +47:20 | Stigsmark David | 44:01 | |
53 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (33) | +48:07 | Niemi Mikael | 34:48 | |
54 | FIN | OK Botnia (70) | +48:39 | Åman Jonathan | 33:35 | |
55 | FIN | Isot Hipot (89) | +49:26 | von Schoultz Roald | 33:32 | |
56 | FIN | Kangasala SK 3 (42) | +50:59 | Lahti Lasse-Pekka | 30:37 | |
57 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (78) | +51:01 | Lintula Väinö | 44:50 | |
58 | FIN | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (165) | +51:11 | Rajala Matti | 48:08 | |
59 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 Y (23) | +53:03 | Huotari Lauri | 31:59 | |
60 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (55) | +53:07 | Tupitsa Juuso | 32:02 | |
61 | FIN | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (97) | +53:30 | Härkönen Aleksi | 39:47 | |
62 | SWE | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (158) | +53:58 | Rantanen Linus | 42:04 | |
63 | FIN | Pellon Ponsi (38) | +56:04 | pantsar jere | 44:40 | |
64 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (81) | +59:06 | Juva Joni | 39:13 | |
65 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (137) | +59:48 | Alanko Valtteri | 37:58 | |
66 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (47) | +1:00:03 | Viberg Pauli | 32:22 | |
67 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas - Päijät Y (66) | +1:00:06 | Lindroth Joona | 38:44 | |
68 | FIN | Luumäen Rasti (131) | +1:00:15 | Huukko Kasper | 47:00 | |
69 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka (71) | +1:00:19 | Laine Eemeli | 46:29 | |
70 | FIN | Rastivarsat 3 (76) | +1:01:44 | Kuoppamäki Juho | 49:43 | |
71 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (43) | +1:02:14 | Silvennoinen Santeri | 29:28 | |
72 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (74) | +1:02:27 | Hakulinen Niko | 36:34 | |
73 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (64) | +1:02:39 | Mäkelä Atte | 33:59 | |
74 | FIN | Navi 2 (21) | +1:02:41 | Lipsanen Jeremias | 37:15 | |
75 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit (54) | +1:02:56 | Pasanen Sampo | 48:47 | |
76 | FIN | IK Kronan - IK Falken Y (69) | +1:04:26 | Harald Joakim | 41:27 | |
77 | FIN | Espoon Akilles (110) | +1:05:17 | Hanhijärvi Petrus | 38:22 | |
78 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti (98) | +1:05:18 | Pietari Marko | 43:50 | |
79 | FIN | Kyrös-Rasti (108) | +1:05:50 | Niinimäki Rasmus | 46:12 | |
80 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (109) | +1:07:28 | Kallio Antti | 45:48 | |
81 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (82) | +1:07:52 | Kylmälä Markus-Mikko | 45:11 | |
82 | FIN | Lynx 2 (88) | +1:08:15 | Hyvärinen Otso | 44:07 | |
83 | FIN | Pihkaniskat - Pihkaniskat Y (25) | +1:14:37 | Hulkkonen Mikko | 53:41 | |
84 | FIN | Lappeen Riento Y (60) | +1:16:25 | Lyytikäinen Osku | 42:57 | |
85 | FIN | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot - Y (96) | +1:17:05 | Lerssi Henri | 52:38 | |
86 | FIN | Rastikarhut 2 (152) | +1:17:13 | Saari Aki | 34:51 | |
87 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y (95) | +1:17:14 | Jokela Emmi | 34:39 | |
88 | FIN | Navi 3 (72) | +1:17:15 | Salomaa Antti-Ville | 33:58 | |
89 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (145) | +1:17:16 | Roininen Lauri | 32:38 | |
90 | FIN | Paimion Rasti (48) | +1:18:11 | Korsimo Erno | 44:21 | |
91 | FIN | Pargas IF (129) | +1:19:36 | Aren Conny | 49:52 | |
92 | FIN | Alatornion Pirkat (122) | +1:20:15 | Saarela Joni | 44:58 | |
93 | FIN | OK Raseborg (65) | +1:21:45 | Stenström Joni | 51:18 | |
94 | FIN | Kyrös-Rasti Y 2 (140) | +1:22:17 | Pöyhönen Petja | 35:02 | |
95 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu - SomEs Y 2 (168) | +1:24:10 | Anttila Toni | 35:39 | |
96 | SWE | Stora Tuna OK - Domnarvet Y 3 (160) | +1:26:01 | Rinnbäck Jonas | 36:40 | |
97 | FIN | Koovee 3 (112) | +1:30:27 | Taubert Tuomas | 43:40 | |
98 | FIN | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (91) | +1:30:33 | Haapakoski Heikki | 39:04 | |
99 | FIN | Ulvilan Ura (32) | +1:32:35 | Holmberg Eetu | 39:23 | |
100 | FIN | SK Pohjantähti Y 3 (123) | +1:33:04 | Nissinen Niko | 30:44 | |
101 | FIN | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (148) | +1:33:10 | Häkkinen Kalle | 40:07 | |
102 | FIN | OK Orient 2 (116) | +1:33:13 | Salo Niklas | 41:03 | |
103 | FIN | Rasti-Nokia (117) | +1:36:23 | Männistö Jalmari | 57:40 | |
104 | FIN | OK77 2 (156) | +1:37:50 | Lindholm Oscar | 50:30 | |
105 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (111) | +1:40:05 | Kiviluoma Rasmus | 55:24 | |
106 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (104) | +1:40:57 | Viljanen Niko | 44:36 | |
107 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (103) | +1:41:38 | Koivu Ilkka | 40:09 | |
108 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 2 (106) | +1:44:43 | Linjama Aapo | 52:21 | |
109 | FIN | Kangasala SK 4 (92) | +1:44:46 | Sainio Tuomas | 48:45 | |
110 | FIN | Rastivarsat 4 (163) | +1:45:30 | Vesamäki Sami | 1:05:19 | |
111 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (99) | +1:45:37 | Vallittu Valtteri | 37:18 | |
112 | FIN | Delta 3 (84) | +1:45:42 | Raussi Vesa | 37:35 | |
113 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko Y 2 (100) | +1:45:46 | Laurila Sami | 40:39 | |
114 | FIN | Koovee 4 (135) | +1:46:09 | Valkama Arttu | 46:25 | |
115 | FIN | IF Minken (127) | +1:46:17 | Valter Granlund | 46:27 | |
116 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu - Hauhon Sisu Y (170) | +1:46:56 | Mäkelä Mikael | 45:33 | |
117 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (126) | +1:48:14 | Viitasaari Toni-Antti | 32:56 | |
118 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat Y 3 (149) | +1:48:22 | Lahtinen Atte | 32:53 | |
119 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti (121) | +1:52:09 | Raula Mikko | 50:47 | |
120 | FIN | OK Botnia - KoS - Brahe Y 2 (143) | +1:52:35 | Vertanen Jonas | 40:05 | |
121 | FIN | Pohjankyrön Rasti (87) | +1:52:40 | Saari Juho | 37:20 | |
122 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (102) | +1:53:26 | Loukkaanhuhta Jukka | 37:26 | |
123 | FIN | Solf IK - IF Femman Y (118) | +1:53:50 | Hakala Joakim | 37:37 | |
124 | FIN | Rasti 88 Y (169) | +1:54:21 | Nokka Atte | 40:41 | |
125 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (138) | +1:54:55 | Holmgren Benjamin | 44:00 | |
126 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit Y 2 (153) | +2:06:36 | Kaksonen Tero | 50:58 | |
127 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (115) | +2:08:09 | Sinisalo Laura | 51:05 | |
128 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat - KeUT Y (94) | +2:14:25 | Malinen Olli | 43:11 | |
129 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (139) | +2:15:03 | Jutila Jaakko | 56:08 | |
130 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat Y 3 (154) | +2:18:30 | Välimaa Kristiina | 1:02:06 | |
131 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (136) | +2:19:59 | Puolakanaho Sakari | 40:43 | |
132 | FIN | Navi Y 4 (130) | +2:27:19 | Virjula Santtu | 43:05 | |
133 | FIN | Loimaan Jankko (90) | +2:34:39 | Korpela Antti | 58:51 | |
134 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 (114) | +2:37:31 | Hyytiäinen Henry | 38:40 | |
135 | FIN | Lynx 3 (157) | +2:40:34 | Ahokas Aarne | 54:12 | |
136 | SWE | Snättringe SK 2 (146) | +2:42:05 | Calleberg Erik | 46:21 | |
137 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 3 (151) | +2:43:54 | Larmala Niko | 40:35 | |
138 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (167) | +2:48:20 | Laasonen Sonja | 56:06 | |
139 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (3) | +2:51:04 | Härkönen Tommi | 33:44 | |
140 | FIN | Haukiputaan Heitto (113) | +2:53:39 | Jaatinen Milja | 55:47 | |
141 | FIN | Kalvolan Keihäs (101) | +3:19:01 | Johansson Viljo | 40:28 | |
142 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (161) | +4:11:46 | Simola Paavo | 55:59 |