ERROR: column "kisan_nimi" does not exist
1 | SWE | Stora Tuna OK (75) | 31:08 | Svensk Jesper | 4:45 | |
2 | FIN | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (22) | +28 | Lehtoranta Teemu | 5:51 | |
3 | FIN | SK Vuoksi (13) | +44 | Lindroos Joose | 5:24 | |
4 | FIN | Lynx (35) | +50 | Plit Heidi | 5:44 | |
5 | FIN | SK Pohjantähti (9) | +1:28 | Schroderus Santeri | 5:12 | |
6 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (7) | +1:34 | Haataja Anna | 5:17 | |
7 | FIN | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (28) | +2:06 | Tynys Joona | 4:59 | |
8 | FIN | IF Femman (40) | +2:07 | Holmback Hannes | 5:03 | |
9 | FIN | MS Parma (12) | +2:09 | Ruohola Aaro | 4:46 | |
10 | SWE | Snättringe SK (85) | +2:35 | Hector Simon | 4:09 | |
11 | SWE | Tullinge SK 2 (144) | +2:45 | Hultqvist Andreas | 4:46 | |
12 | FIN | Suunta Jyväskylä (19) | +2:49 | Sulkula Paulus | 4:58 | |
13 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (14) | +3:05 | Lampinen Aaro | 5:13 | |
14 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (2) | +3:44 | Syrjäläinen Topi | 5:10 | |
15 | FIN | Koovee (4) | +3:47 | Skog Jaakko | 5:20 | |
16 | FIN | OK Orient (24) | +3:49 | Lönnström Emil | 5:02 | |
17 | FIN | Rastivarsat 2 (79) | +3:51 | Kiljunen Eemeli | 5:10 | |
18 | FIN | Delta (5) | +3:52 | Suominen Eemeli | 5:21 | |
19 | FIN | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (97) | +3:54 | Inget Juha-Matti | 5:30 | |
20 | FIN | Lappeen Riento Y (60) | +3:58 | Nurmi Antti | 5:43 | |
21 | FIN | Delta 2 (30) | +4:01 | Lahtinen Vesa | 5:28 | |
22 | FIN | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (49) | +4:18 | Tuomala MItri | 5:56 | |
23 | FIN | Kangasala SK (15) | +4:37 | Toivonen Eevert | 4:51 | |
24 | FIN | OK77 (125) | +4:59 | Visuri Kare | 5:17 | |
25 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (10) | +5:04 | Penttilä Eero | 5:23 | |
26 | RUS | Nord West Y (6) | +5:52 | Krasilnikov Sergey | 5:02 | |
27 | FIN | Navi (11) | +5:54 | Ahola Joonas | 4:28 | |
28 | FIN | Hiisirasti (44) | +5:55 | Koskinen Noora | 5:22 | |
29 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (64) | +6:01 | Kivikko Antti | 5:30 | |
30 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (8) | +6:03 | Tala Miika | 6:21 | |
31 | FIN | Koovee 2 (62) | +6:07 | Ketola Akseli | 5:26 | |
32 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (33) | +6:15 | Kaunismäki Lasse | 6:01 | |
33 | FIN | MS Parma 2 (37) | +6:19 | Piironen Konsta | 5:42 | |
34 | FIN | Pellon Ponsi (38) | +6:22 | korpi juho | 6:21 | |
35 | FIN | Rastivarsat (16) | +6:26 | Rantala Valtteri | 4:32 | |
36 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (67) | +6:28 | Louhi Johannes | 5:28 | |
37 | FIN | Rastikarhut (57) | +6:29 | Koivumäki Jarkko | 5:42 | |
38 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat (56) | +6:31 | Pasi Antti | 4:56 | |
39 | RUS | Kuzmolovo 110 (31) | +6:32 | Rostov Robert | 6:48 | |
40 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka (71) | +6:39 | Laine Taneli | 7:38 | |
41 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (26) | +6:42 | Harju Jussi | 5:09 | |
42 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (45) | +6:43 | Haltia Riikka | 6:44 | |
43 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä (68) | +6:49 | Lammi Aleksi | 5:28 | |
44 | SWE | Tullinge SK 3 (159) | +6:50 | Junegard Frida | 6:47 | |
45 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat (27) | +6:52 | Räsänen Johanna | 5:29 | |
45 | SWE | Stora Tuna OK 2 (142) | +6:52 | Barkegren Viktor | 5:13 | |
47 | SWE | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (158) | +6:57 | Roos Patrik | 5:54 | |
48 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (46) | +7:07 | Oikkonen Santeri | 6:45 | |
49 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 Y (23) | +7:18 | Remahl Ville | 7:16 | |
50 | FIN | Alatornion Pirkat (122) | +7:33 | Taulavuori Arttu | 5:18 | |
51 | FIN | OK Botnia (70) | +7:36 | Sågfors Arne | 5:59 | |
52 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti Y (61) | +7:37 | Julkunen Akseli | 5:15 | |
53 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu - SomEs Y 2 (168) | +7:39 | Vaittinen Simo | 6:20 | |
54 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu (53) | +7:42 | Sarkimo Esa | 5:47 | |
55 | FIN | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (165) | +7:54 | Linden Mikael | 5:42 | |
56 | FIN | Luumäen Rasti (131) | +7:58 | Huuhko Joonas | 5:50 | |
57 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat Y (58) | +8:03 | Björkgård Jonas | 5:23 | |
58 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (29) | +8:11 | Heikkinen Valtteri | 5:29 | |
59 | FIN | OK Raseborg (65) | +8:27 | Lindroos André | 6:14 | |
60 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas - Päijät Y (66) | +8:35 | Hirvonen Joni | 6:01 | |
61 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (78) | +8:40 | Rinta-Jouppi Mei | 6:13 | |
62 | SWE | OK Ravinen (80) | +8:43 | Granqvist Axel | 8:27 | |
63 | FIN | Iisalmen Visa (107) | +9:34 | Rissanen Roni-Ville | 10:59 | |
64 | FIN | Kangasala SK 2 (17) | +9:39 | Ahola Mikko | 6:04 | |
65 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (82) | +9:44 | Koivunen Nea | 7:21 | |
66 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit (54) | +9:46 | Hemminki Joni | 6:07 | |
66 | FIN | Pihkaniskat - Pihkaniskat Y (25) | +9:46 | Pietikäinen Aleksi | 6:32 | |
68 | FIN | Espoon Suunta (20) | +9:49 | Rauhala Juha | 5:55 | |
68 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (18) | +9:49 | Juva Jonna | 6:03 | |
70 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (81) | +10:27 | Rontu Nella | 6:47 | |
70 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (102) | +10:27 | Lähteenmäki Iida | 8:02 | |
72 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +10:28 | Kuukka Anton | 4:57 | |
73 | FIN | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (63) | +10:29 | Pätäri Viljami | 6:04 | |
74 | FIN | Paimion Rasti (48) | +10:31 | Korsimo Ilari | 6:54 | |
75 | NOR | Heming Orientering (86) | +10:32 | Martinsen Claus | 5:26 | |
75 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (36) | +10:32 | Pitkänen Jonne | 5:53 | |
77 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (137) | +10:37 | Kunnas Jonne | 6:05 | |
78 | SWE | Stora Tuna OK - Domnarvet Y 3 (160) | +10:44 | Finn Wiktor | 11:38 | |
79 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti (98) | +11:34 | Jumppanen Oskari | 6:21 | |
80 | FIN | Isot Hipot (89) | +11:37 | Karhulahti Veikko | 6:47 | |
81 | FIN | OK77 2 (156) | +11:42 | Talja Eljas | 6:03 | |
82 | FIN | Rastivarsat 3 (76) | +11:47 | Kuusela Iiro | 7:52 | |
83 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (77) | +11:50 | Hindsberg Kristoffer | 6:19 | |
84 | FIN | Navi 2 (21) | +12:14 | Marttinen Sanni | 6:24 | |
85 | FIN | Ulvilan Ura (32) | +13:49 | Vähäsavo Lauri | 7:55 | |
86 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat (52) | +14:01 | Manderbacka Hanne | 6:34 | |
87 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (120) | +14:11 | Lilja Juha | 6:44 | |
88 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 2 (106) | +15:49 | Vehmas Miika | 7:19 | |
89 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (55) | +16:05 | Niemi Kasperi | 8:43 | |
90 | FIN | Solf IK - IF Femman Y (118) | +16:11 | Haglund Sofia | 12:28 | |
91 | FIN | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (148) | +16:18 | Sipiläinen Konsta | 8:59 | |
92 | FIN | Rastivarsat 4 (163) | +16:21 | Tuoresjärvi Tapani | 8:01 | |
93 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (126) | +16:24 | Laine Valtteri | 7:54 | |
94 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (109) | +16:31 | Jussila Jutta | 7:41 | |
95 | FIN | MS Parma 3 (119) | +16:38 | Hellman Aleksi | 6:46 | |
96 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat Y 3 (149) | +17:01 | Lesik Deman | 8:25 | |
97 | FIN | IK Kronan - IK Falken Y (69) | +17:03 | Boholm Mattias | 8:10 | |
98 | FIN | Kangasala SK 3 (42) | +17:06 | Leonsaari Antti | 5:57 | |
99 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat Y 2 (150) | +17:10 | Koivisto Daniel | 12:26 | |
100 | FIN | Kyrös-Rasti (108) | +17:13 | Suonurmi Vesa | 7:19 | |
101 | FIN | Pargas IF (129) | +17:15 | Nymalm Amy | 6:49 | |
102 | FIN | Lynx 2 (88) | +17:23 | Ursin Antti | 7:31 | |
103 | FIN | Rastikarhut 2 (152) | +17:39 | Mäkelä Pekka | 7:38 | |
104 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y (95) | +17:45 | Vehkalahti Juulia | 10:01 | |
105 | FIN | Kangasala SK 4 (92) | +17:48 | Järvinen Jonna | 10:17 | |
106 | FIN | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (91) | +18:12 | Vasanen Maija | 8:55 | |
107 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (34) | +18:41 | Kuokkanen Edvin | 6:02 | |
108 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 3 (151) | +18:46 | Tervakangas Mikko | 8:46 | |
109 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (47) | +19:18 | Jerkku Laura | 7:30 | |
110 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat Y 4 (132) | +19:53 | Kaksonen Teemu | 9:34 | |
111 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (124) | +19:57 | Siltanen Lauri | 12:31 | |
112 | FIN | Navi 3 (72) | +20:04 | Kurttila Iiro | 9:54 | |
113 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko Y 2 (100) | +20:27 | Ruusunen Pyry | 8:50 | |
114 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (104) | +20:38 | Peltola Anni | 11:25 | |
115 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (103) | +21:05 | Pousi Juho | 8:28 | |
116 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (145) | +21:10 | Molnar Daniel | 6:48 | |
117 | FIN | Lynx 3 (157) | +21:12 | Salo Juho-Pekka | 8:06 | |
118 | FIN | Espoon Akilles (110) | +21:20 | Numminen Elmeri | 9:40 | |
118 | FIN | Delta 3 (84) | +21:20 | Korja Aatu | 8:38 | |
120 | FIN | SK Pohjantähti Y 3 (123) | +21:27 | Karjalainen Essi | 10:22 | |
121 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (136) | +21:34 | Ojanen Joonas | 11:20 | |
122 | FIN | Rasti-Nokia (117) | +21:37 | Siren Saara | 6:45 | |
123 | FIN | Koovee 3 (112) | +21:43 | Ketola Lauri | 6:55 | |
124 | FIN | Koovee 4 (135) | +21:45 | Laitinen Pyry | 6:47 | |
125 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (138) | +21:53 | Melkas Niilo | 8:38 | |
126 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 Y 2 (128) | +22:03 | Juhola Minerva | 9:10 | |
127 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti (121) | +22:07 | Siivonen Eero | 7:31 | |
128 | SWE | Snättringe SK 2 (146) | +22:09 | Karlsson Tobias | 8:40 | |
129 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (43) | +22:24 | Silvennoinen Oskari | 7:45 | |
130 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat (51) | +22:32 | Alamäki Oskari | 8:18 | |
131 | FIN | Pohjankyrön Rasti (87) | +22:48 | Jantunen Sasja | 10:11 | |
132 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y 2 (166) | +23:03 | Vehkalahti Jenny | 8:06 | |
133 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 4 (147) | +23:08 | Hollo Lauri | 8:10 | |
134 | FIN | Navi Y 4 (130) | +23:26 | Hätönen Aleksi | 8:42 | |
135 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (41) | +24:08 | Järvenpää Antti | 7:01 | |
136 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (74) | +24:10 | Jaarinen Timi | 7:05 | |
137 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu - Hauhon Sisu Y (170) | +24:32 | Jalonen Olli | 6:08 | |
138 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat Y 4 (134) | +24:59 | Seppä Iiro | 6:34 | |
139 | FIN | IF Minken (127) | +25:42 | Victoria Blomkvist | 7:41 | |
140 | FIN | OK Orient 2 (116) | +26:57 | Lönnström Eric | 8:27 | |
141 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (111) | +27:31 | Reinikka Frida | 8:15 | |
142 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (115) | +27:54 | Antikainen Hilla | 9:22 | |
143 | FIN | Vesaisen Pojat (164) | +28:40 | Hankaniemi Rasmus-Wille | 9:36 | |
144 | FIN | Kyrös-Rasti Y 2 (140) | +28:41 | Arkkila Heikki | 5:47 | |
145 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (3) | +28:52 | Toivo Joni | 8:28 | |
146 | FIN | OK Botnia - KoS - Brahe Y 2 (143) | +29:26 | Rönnqvist Andre | 8:04 | |
147 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit Y 2 (153) | +31:01 | Saranpää Topias | 7:18 | |
148 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (99) | +31:02 | Kokkinen Jemina | 7:31 | |
149 | FIN | Loimaan Jankko (90) | +32:37 | Ojala Jesse | 9:04 | |
150 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat - KeUT Y (94) | +34:11 | Hakuli Tommi | 5:56 | |
151 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (139) | +34:33 | Mustajoki Tiitus | 10:33 | |
152 | FIN | Haukiputaan Heitto (113) | +35:37 | Romakkaniemi Terhi | 15:51 | |
153 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat Y 3 (154) | +37:09 | Tiukkanen Juho | 7:11 | |
154 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (167) | +37:25 | Rissanen Antti | 8:26 | |
155 | FIN | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (39) | +40:21 | Korhonen Emmi | 11:24 | |
156 | FIN | Pargas IF - 2 PIF SV Y 2 (155) | +41:51 | Aren Oscar | 9:40 | |
157 | FIN | Rasti 88 Y (169) | +44:13 | Nokka Vesa | 7:15 | |
158 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 (114) | +53:03 | Havula Heidi | 8:31 | |
159 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (161) | +1:04:51 | Mäkinen Juho | 14:43 | |
160 | FIN | Kalvolan Keihäs (101) | +1:11:45 | Laakso Ville | 7:55 |