Lähtöaika | 2,8 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pentti Jokinen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 24:30 | ||
2. | Jouni Savelainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 24:42 | ||
3. | Pekka Kanste | OK Raseborg | 12:00:00 | 25:07 | ||
4. | Simo Helkkula | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 12:00:00 | 26:29 | ||
5. | Vesa Turku | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 26:47 | ||
6. | Heikki Lassila | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 12:00:00 | 26:54 | ||
7. | Risto Suominen | Suomusjärven Sisu | 12:00:00 | 30:00 | ||
8. | Pertti Immanen | Oriveden Ponnistus | 12:00:00 | 30:09 | ||
9. | Seppo Väätäinen | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 30:10 | ||
10. | Pertti Salmenoja | Hirvensalon Heitto | 12:00:00 | 30:15 | ||
11. | Matti Railimo | SOC Asikkala | 12:00:00 | 30:18 | ||
12. | Tapio Leino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 30:48 | ||
13. | Kari Heinonen | Keravan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 30:54 | ||
14. | Matti Mäkilä | Delta | 12:00:00 | 31:15 | ||
15. | Yngve Alexandersson | Närpes OK | 12:00:00 | 31:27 | ||
16. | Tarmo Mäkeläinen | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 31:36 | ||
17. | Jaakko Hörkkö | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 31:51 | ||
18. | Pekka Raula | Vakka-Rasti | 12:00:00 | 32:55 | ||
19. | Bror-Erik Cederlöf | OK77 | 12:00:00 | 33:19 | ||
20. | Kaj Koskinen | Valkeakosken Haka | 12:00:00 | 33:27 | ||
21. | Pekka Inki | Turun Metsänkävijät | 12:00:00 | 33:46 | ||
22. | Heikki Varjonen | Rasti-Lukko | 12:00:00 | 34:02 | ||
23. | Juhani Tarvainen | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 12:00:00 | 35:08 | ||
24. | Lasse Vuorinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:00:00 | 35:27 | ||
25. | Martti Alilonttinen | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 35:33 | ||
26. | Jouko Koivula | Rastikarhut | 12:00:00 | 37:36 | ||
27. | Pentti Hirvonen | Turun Metsänkävijät | 12:00:00 | 37:44 | ||
28. | Erkki Mattila | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 37:50 | ||
29. | Matti Ratia | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 40:25 | ||
30. | Hannu Grönholm | Paimion Rasti | 12:00:00 | 40:55 | ||
31. | Jaakko Laine | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 41:34 | ||
32. | Harri Kuosa | Loimaan Jankko | 12:00:00 | 42:21 | ||
33. | Keijo Viljanen | Loimaan Jankko | 12:00:00 | 42:37 | ||
34. | Jorma Virtanen | Hiisirasti | 12:00:00 | 43:25 | ||
35. | Erkki Kallio | Loimaan Jankko | 12:00:00 | 43:26 | ||
36. | Kauko Keränen | Urjalan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 43:45 | ||
36. | Timo Koskinen | Valkeakosken Haka | 12:00:00 | 43:45 | ||
38. | Hannu Villberg | Salon Viesti | 12:00:00 | 44:12 | ||
39. | Olli Kares | Hiisirasti | 12:00:00 | 44:36 | ||
40. | Juhani Leino | Hirvensalon Heitto | 12:00:00 | 46:00 | ||
41. | Markku Vainio | Koovee | 12:00:00 | 47:42 | ||
42. | Ilkka Heinaro | Paimion Rasti | 12:00:00 | 47:59 | ||
43. | Kai Hakanen | Vallan Suunta | 12:00:00 | 48:06 | ||
44. | Markku Nurminen | Suosmeren Salpa | 12:00:00 | 48:55 | ||
45. | Jouko Kara | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:00:28 | ||
46. | Matti Ritasalo | Vakka-Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:16:26 | ||
Risto Nuuros | Suomusjärven Sisu | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Pertti Euren | Rastikarhut | 12:00:00 | hylätty | |||
Ari Ovaska | Epilän Esa | 12:00:00 | hylätty | |||
Erkki Turunen | Suunta-Sepot | 12:00:00 | hylätty | |||
Timo Varila | Turun Metsänkävijät | 12:00:00 | hylätty | |||
Seppo Hämäläinen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Veijo Puhjo | Rastikarhut | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |