17 | Dan Björkqvist | Helsinki Triathlon | 11:00:00 |   14517 | |
29 | Miika Finnberg | 11:00:00 |   14529 | ||
35 | Jarmo Haavisto | Espoo | 11:00:00 |   14535 | |
74 | Hannu Hynninen | Turku | 11:00:00 |   14574 | |
129 | Jukka Korvenpää | Itella | 11:00:00 |   14129 | |
137 | Reijo Kouhia | Helsinki | 11:00:00 |   14137 | |
152 | Raimo Kytölä | Schneider Electric Finland Oy | 11:00:00 |   14152 | |
159 | Jouko Laatikainen | Vantaa | 11:00:00 |   14159 | |
175 | Tage Lemström | IP-08 | 11:00:00 |   14175 | |
193 | Olli Manninen | Helsinki | 11:00:00 |   14193 | |
221 | Veli Nakari | Karhulan Katajaiset | 11:00:00 |   14221 | |
226 | Raimo Nieminen | Vantaa | 11:00:00 |   14226 | |
228 | Urpo Nikanne | Helsingin Jyry | 11:00:00 |   14228 | |
237 | Jarmo Ohtonen | Espoo | 11:00:00 |   14237 | |
250 | Kari Peltoniemi | Norpe Oy / KORSKE | 11:00:00 |   14250 | |
253 | Olavi Pesonen | Karjalan Käki ry | 11:00:00 |   14253 | |
284 | Anssi Reponen | Korson Kengurut | 11:00:00 |   14284 | |
292 | Heikki Räisänen | Masalan Kisa | 11:00:00 |   14292 | |
297 | Kaj Råstedt | Fribergs Gurkor | 11:00:00 |   14297 | |
302 | Pekka Sahimaa | Lahti | 11:00:00 |   14302 | |
349 | Jorma Tiiri | Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhe | 11:00:00 |   14349 | |
383 | Seppo Viikki | Keurusselän maratoonarit | 11:00:00 |   14383 | |
405 | Juha Kemiläinen | Endurance Ultrarunning Team Fi | 11:00:00 |   14405 | |
423 | Tapio Talvitie | Endurance Ultrarunning Team Fi | 11:00:00 |   14423 | |
446 | Ismo Hukkanen | OP-Pohjola | 11:00:00 |   14446 | |
448 | Hannu Hännikäinen | 11:00:00 |   14448 | ||
454 | Kari Isokallio | Lahti Sport 35+ | 11:00:00 |   14454 | |
458 | Jari Kamaja | Heinola | 11:00:00 |   14458 | |
461 | Ilpo Kauhaniemi | Vantaa | 11:00:00 |   14461 | |
479 | Matti Lappalainen | Spartan Jyräys | 11:00:00 |   14479 | |
486 | Taito Lipponen | OP-Pohjola | 11:00:00 |   14486 | |
522 | Mauno Saastamoinen | Turku | 11:00:00 |   14022 | |
529 | Kalle Sorsa | Puistolan Urheilijat | 11:00:00 |   14029 | |
530 | Stefan Storvall | IF Åsarna | 11:00:00 |   14030 | |
567 | Pekka Pietikäinen | Endurance Ultrarunning Team Fi | 11:00:00 |   14067 | |
583 | Henrik Sandvik | Hki | 11:00:00 |   14583 | |
624 | Matti Kossila | Turun Ponteva | 11:00:00 |   14624 | |
634 | Rainer Pätsi | Helsinki | 11:00:00 |   14634 | |
635 | Jussi-Pekka Saarikoski | Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi | 11:00:00 |   14635 | |
640 | Timo Lindholm | Porvoo | 11:00:00 |   14640 | |
653 | Kai Linjamäki | Viipurin Urheilijat | 11:00:00 |   14653 | |
2171 | Viljo Kangasniemi | Helsinki | 11:00:00 |   26971 | |
2173 | Jari Kortelainen | KeU | 11:00:00 |   26973 | |
2178 | Seppo Pyhälammi | Nokia Marathon Team | 11:00:00 |   26978 |