1 | 1094 | Francis Burdett | GSH-USA | 32:07 | |||
2 | 1107 | Janne Hakulinen | Järvenpää | 35:52 | +3:45 | ||
3 | 1073 | Tapio Pukki | Loimaan Jankko | 36:24 | +4:17 | ||
4 | 1109 | Janne Väisänen | Endurance Ultrarunning Team Finland | 37:29 | +5:22 | ||
5 | 1083 | Ilkka Ala-Heikkilä | Asikkala | 37:37 | +5:30 | ||
6 | 1087 | Mika Kähkönen | HyvPyöräil | 38:52 | +6:45 | ||
7 | 1076 | Marko Seppä-Murto | Finnair Suhi | 39:39 | +7:32 | ||
8 | 1104 | Sami Nikkilä | Vantaa | 40:08 | +8:01 | ||
9 | 1074 | Mika Räisänen | Kontiorannan Varuskunnan Urheilijat | 40:20 | +8:13 | ||
10 | 1091 | Mika Rauha | NSS | 41:01 | +8:54 | ||
11 | 1066 | Eero Keskinen | Järvenpää | 44:27 | +12:20 | ||
12 | 1081 | Emil Zeller | Zürich | 46:20 | +14:13 | ||
1072 | Aleksei Pronikov | FosAgro Venäjä | 46:20 | +14:13 | |||
14 | 1069 | Kimmo Lappalainen | Kerava | 46:36 | +14:29 | ||
15 | 1100 | Pekka Pernu | Mullit | 46:39 | +14:32 | ||
16 | 1110 | Marko Mäkinen | 47:59 | +15:52 | |||
17 | 1102 | Jani Jokivirta | ROLLA OY | 49:23 | +17:16 | ||
18 | 1103 | Petteri Maininki | vac | 49:39 | +17:32 | ||
19 | 1090 | Kalle Widbom | Espoo | 49:44 | +17:37 | ||
20 | 1082 | Reijo Piira | Keravan urheilijat | 49:59 | +17:52 | ||
21 | 1060 | Kimmo Ahvonen | Kerava | 50:32 | +18:25 | ||
22 | 1030 | Juha Leisola | Espoo | 51:25 | +19:18 | ||
23 | 1105 | Lemströ5 | IP-08 | 51:43 | +19:36 | ||
24 | 1084 | Kai Porras | Vantaa | 51:56 | +19:49 | ||
25 | 1092 | Eero Kivistö | Lahti | 52:16 | +20:09 | ||
26 | 1021 | Aapo Kauppinen | Tampere | 52:44 | +20:37 | ||
27 | 1007 | Jarno Hakulinen | Tuusula | 53:54 | +21:47 | ||
28 | 1077 | Janne Tanskanen | Kerava | 54:36 | +22:29 | ||
29 | 1008 | Timo Hakulinen | Helsinki | 55:13 | +23:06 | ||
30 | 1093 | Tuomas Kivistö | Hollola | 55:28 | +23:21 | ||
31 | 1057 | Peter Westermarck | ISS | 55:42 | +23:35 | ||
32 | 1080 | Jaakko Visti | -- | 56:17 | +24:10 | ||
33 | 1022 | Herkko Kauppinen | Helsinki | 56:38 | +24:31 | ||
34 | 1033 | Marko Levola | Imagon Oy | 57:13 | +25:06 | ||
35 | 1065 | Reko Kauppinen | Jyväskylä | 57:19 | +25:12 | ||
36 | 1042 | Ari Niilola | Imagon Oy | 57:40 | +25:33 | ||
37 | 1064 | Toni Ignatiew | 103kg:n sarja | 1:01:13 | +29:06 | ||
38 | 1078 | Seppo Tarkiainen | Kotka | 1:03:03 | +30:56 | ||
39 | 1058 | Pentti Ylöstalo | Porvoo | 1:03:20 | +31:13 | ||
40 | 1051 | Ari Särkkä | Findus team | 1:04:03 | +31:56 | ||
41 | 1043 | Martti Pirhonen | ISS | 1:04:50 | +32:43 | ||
1095 | Martti Puronen | Peltolan Pedot | 1:04:50 | +32:43 | |||
43 | 1005 | Seppo Aula | ISS | 1:04:57 | +32:50 | ||
44 | 1026 | Harri Laakkonen | ISS | 1:06:45 | +34:38 | ||
45 | 1059 | Markus Ahvenkoski | Greencarrier Finland Oy | 1:07:33 | +35:26 | ||
46 | 1070 | Harri Lehti | Tuusula | 1:17:03 | +44:56 | ||
47 | 1044 | Marko Helle | ISS | 1:18:59 | +46:52 | ||
48 | 1088 | Toni Hinkka | 1:24:11 | +52:04 | |||
49 | 1018 | Jani Kankaanpää | ISS | 1:28:14 | +56:07 | ||
1004 | Olli Aro | ISS | 1:28:14 | +56:07 | |||
51 | 1023 | Vesa Kiviniemi | Findus team | 1:33:35 | +1:01:28 | ||
52 | 1046 | Risto Mantere | Askola | 1:47:20 | +1:15:13 |