SM-erikoispitkä 21.5.2011 Ilomantsissa

D21

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
3,3 km
Väliaika
7,4 km
Väliaika
16,6 km
Maali
17,4 km
 
1.   Aino Leskinen Lynx    11:30:00   24:32 (3)  51:08 (2)  2:05:11 (1)  2:10:15  
2.   Inga Dambe PR    11:30:00   24:25 (1)  49:39 (1)  2:05:55 (2)  2:11:11  
3.   Anni Heikkonen RasKa    11:30:00   24:30 (2)  51:34 (4)  2:08:59 (3)  2:14:40  
4.   Yvonne Gunell PIF    11:30:00   26:13 (7)  52:03 (8)  2:10:14 (4)  2:15:32  
5.   Silja Tarvonen Kalske    11:30:00   26:21 (10)  52:26 (9)  2:12:21 (5)  2:21:22  
6.   Mari Väänänen KR    11:30:00   26:14 (8)  51:35 (5)  2:17:27 (7)  2:22:58  
7.   Riikka Timperi VeVe    11:30:00   26:23 (11)  51:41 (6)  2:17:25 (6)  2:23:06  
8.   Maria Laine TP    11:30:00   24:36 (4)  51:24 (3)  2:17:30 (8)  2:23:22  
9.   Ulrika Uotila Koovee    11:30:00   24:42 (5)  51:58 (7)  2:19:17 (9)  2:24:49  
10.   Laura Hokka Pohjant    11:30:00   56:59 (36)     2:25:06 (10)  2:31:56  
11.   Laura Lammila MSParma    11:30:00   26:18 (9)  54:53 (10)  2:28:03 (11)  2:36:14  
12.   Anna-Sofia Marila TP    11:30:00   26:27 (12)  59:23 (14)  2:32:54 (12)  2:38:45  
13.   Saara Malinen KaSu    11:30:00   28:37 (16)  58:35 (11)  2:36:25 (14)  2:42:16  
14.   Miia Niittynen Koovee    11:30:00   34:09 (29)  1:03:10 (18)  2:36:42 (16)  2:42:28  
15.   Elisa Kemppainen VeVe    11:30:00   28:44 (17)  59:06 (13)  2:36:13 (13)  2:42:36  
16.   Johanna Tervo MSParma    11:30:00   59:45 (37)     2:36:38 (15)  2:42:43  
17.   Tiina Väre SomEsa    11:30:00   31:26 (26)  1:03:02 (17)  2:36:51 (17)  2:42:49  
18.   Anni Honkimaa EsSu    11:30:00   29:28 (20)  1:02:02 (15)  2:39:53 (18)  2:48:23  
19.   Maija Sianoja MSParma    11:30:00   25:57 (6)  59:05 (12)  2:42:11 (19)  2:50:26  
20.   Kaisa Kurittu Kalske    11:30:00   29:44 (21)  1:02:14 (16)  2:46:59 (20)  2:53:59  
21.   Krista Joona PelPo    11:30:00   26:44 (14)  1:04:31 (23)  2:48:35 (22)  2:55:20  
22.   Sanna Andelin LaTa    11:30:00   27:29 (15)  1:04:29 (22)  2:48:42 (26)  2:55:21  
23.   Suvi Pajunen OrPo    11:30:00   28:59 (18)  1:04:32 (25)  2:48:38 (23)  2:55:24  
24.   Johanna Pensas LapVi    11:30:00   31:27 (27)  1:04:31 (23)  2:48:30 (21)  2:55:27  
25.   Matleena Mannelin AngA    11:30:00   29:59 (22)  1:03:24 (19)  2:48:40 (24)  2:55:35  
26.   Laura Pajunen AnttU    11:30:00   29:59 (22)  1:03:25 (20)  2:48:41 (25)  2:55:48  
27.   Sabrina Meriheinä SV    11:30:00   30:16 (24)  1:06:11 (26)  3:01:07 (27)  3:08:57  
28.   Ellu Munukka TP    11:30:00   37:18 (30)  1:19:06 (30)  3:01:18 (28)  3:08:59  
29.   Essi Kangasaho Delta    11:30:00   29:26 (19)  1:09:15 (27)  3:09:35 (30)  3:17:45  
30.   Suvi Kujala Lynx    11:30:00   31:28 (28)  1:04:28 (21)  3:07:09 (29)  3:20:06  
31.   Salla Tarvonen ORa    11:30:00   30:53 (25)  1:10:02 (28)  3:15:03 (31)  3:21:51  
32.   Inkeri Lindeman AngA    11:30:00   42:09 (34)  1:18:19 (29)  3:19:25 (33)  3:26:12  
33.   Elena Bondar NilsNu    11:30:00   26:29 (13)     3:17:06 (32)  3:29:06  
34.   Milla Lotvonen LaiVe    11:30:00   39:47 (31)  1:24:48 (32)  3:36:23 (34)  3:45:11  
35.   Teija Rantala IisVi    11:30:00   48:34 (35)  1:27:57 (34)  3:44:21 (35)  3:54:24  
36.   Satu Alasuvanto KaJu    11:30:00   39:48 (32)  1:24:44 (31)  3:46:37 (36)  3:58:26  
37.   Anneli Lövsund Botnia    11:30:00   41:15 (33)  1:25:30 (33)  3:59:07 (37)  4:07:35  
   Erika Uotila Koovee    11:30:00            ei läht.  
   Piia Ivakko KontiolU    11:30:00            ei läht.  
   Anu Uhotoinen Delta    11:30:00            ei läht.  
   Minna Kauppi AR    11:30:00            ei läht.  
   Susanna Tervo MSParma    11:30:00            ei läht.  
   Kaisa Pirkonen KuoSu    11:30:00            keskeytti  
   Hanna Laine RaVa    11:30:00            keskeytti  
   Laura Lakanen Pohjant    11:30:00            keskeytti  
   Pauliina Pohja OrPo    11:30:00            keskeytti  
   Marja-Terttu Repo ORa    11:30:00            keskeytti  
   Hanna Raitanen RR    11:30:00            ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English