SM-erikoispitkä 21.5.2011 Ilomantsissa
D16
< Sarjat
-
Lähtölista
-
Smart follow
-
3,0 km
-
6,5 km
-
9,8 km
-
Maali 10,6 km
-
Rastiväliajat
Rastiväliajat
L-Maali
Tulos
1
Anna Haataja
OH
-
1:33:15
Anna Haataja
2
Lotta Kirvesmies
LS-37
-
1:33:19
Lotta Kirvesmies
3
Petra Aho
Navi
-
1:33:30
Petra Aho
4
Annabella Tolonen
RR
-
1:33:33
Annabella Tolonen
5
Eliisa Alatalo
TP
-
1:33:36
Eliisa Alatalo
6
Tanja Moser
TP
-
1:33:56
Tanja Moser
7
Venla Heikkilä
MU
-
1:34:01
Venla Heikkilä
8
Hanna Lehto
LapVi
-
1:34:14
Hanna Lehto
9
Suvi Heittola
RasKu
-
1:34:57
Suvi Heittola
10
Suvi Oikarinen
OH
-
1:40:47
Suvi Oikarinen
11
Lilja Österman
TuS
-
1:41:09
Lilja Österman
12
Amanda Uusitalo
Koovee
-
1:43:02
Amanda Uusitalo
13
Tiia Kunelius
KS
-
1:43:52
Tiia Kunelius
14
Johanna Viilo
TP
-
1:43:55
Johanna Viilo
15
Noora Hyyrynen
KS
-
1:49:35
Noora Hyyrynen
16
Emmi Jokela
SuSe
-
1:50:13
Emmi Jokela
17
Meikku Rinta-Jouppi
TP
-
1:51:49
Meikku Rinta-Jouppi
18
Netta Rajamäki
KangSK
-
1:52:33
Netta Rajamäki
19
Anni Reiman
AngA
-
1:52:45
Anni Reiman
20
Outi Hasu
Orient
-
1:53:12
Outi Hasu
21
Emilia Rantanen
MSParma
-
1:53:16
Emilia Rantanen
22
Laura Sinisalo
MU
-
1:53:25
Laura Sinisalo
23
Pia Isolähteenmäki
RasKa
-
1:53:52
Pia Isolähteenmäki
24
Lotta Sandroos
RasKa
-
1:53:56
Lotta Sandroos
25
Viivi Valkonen
Kalske
-
1:53:59
Viivi Valkonen
26
Saina Pöyhönen
LLL
-
1:54:02
Saina Pöyhönen
27
Jenna Lehto
LapVi
-
1:54:04
Jenna Lehto
28
Henna Jylhä
KoS
-
1:54:07
Henna Jylhä
29
Jutta Jussila
TP
-
1:54:11
Jutta Jussila
30
Elina Immonen
RaVa
-
1:54:26
Elina Immonen
31
Tiina Haapakoski
RasKa
-
1:54:41
Tiina Haapakoski
32
Veera Koski-Säntti
RasKu
-
1:55:29
Veera Koski-Säntti
33
Maria Espo
KS
-
1:55:40
Maria Espo
34
Milla Lohikainen
RaVa
-
2:01:10
Milla Lohikainen
35
Pinja Hietanen
KS
-
2:02:44
Pinja Hietanen
36
Heini Tarvainen
Navi
-
2:04:13
Heini Tarvainen
37
Sanni Marttinen
Navi
-
2:04:21
Sanni Marttinen
38
Anna-Reetta Reunanen
TP
-
2:04:33
Anna-Reetta Reunanen
39
Anni-Kaisa Mäkipää
UlvUra
-
2:07:25
Anni-Kaisa Mäkipää
40
Sonja Julkunen
TP
-
2:07:45
Sonja Julkunen
41
Noora Räisänen
SalRe
-
2:11:42
Noora Räisänen
42
Tiia Pulkkinen
Navi
-
2:17:59
Tiia Pulkkinen
43
Josefina Bäck
Raseborg
-
2:18:27
Josefina Bäck
44
Agneta Boxström
SV
-
2:19:32
Agneta Boxström
45
Ruut Kanko
Koovee
-
2:22:36
Ruut Kanko
46
Noora Kurri
SaRa
-
2:28:42
Noora Kurri
47
Teija Heiskanen
SonPa
-
2:29:19
Teija Heiskanen
48
Helena Hakala
KortJV
-
2:29:26
Helena Hakala
49
Terhi Heiskanen
SonPa
-
2:29:28
Terhi Heiskanen
50
Hanni Tihilä
TVV
-
2:41:15
Hanni Tihilä
Maria Kontoniemi
TP
-
keskeytti
Maria Kontoniemi
Siiri Itkonen
LapVe
-
keskeytti
Siiri Itkonen
Petra Huttunen
Koovee
-
keskeytti
Petra Huttunen
|
< Kilpailun etusivu
|
<< Muut kilpailut
|
Palaute
|
Haku tuloksista
|
Tulosten muoto:
Taulukko
'Perinteinen'
Mobililaitteet
Lehdistö