Lähtöaika | 20,0 km |
21,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anitta Tervo | Sotkamon Jymy | 12:00:00 | 1:23:49 (1) | 1:28:23 | ||
2. | Outi Sulasalmi | Kuivasjärven Aura | 12:00:00 | 1:33:05 (2) | 1:38:26 | ||
3. | Arja Virtanen | Porin Kuntoilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:35:20 (3) | 1:40:42 | ||
4. | Tuija Keihtä | Acm | 12:00:00 | 1:36:14 (4) | 1:41:35 | ||
5. | Mari Mäenpää | SodVu | 12:00:00 | 1:36:23 (5) | 1:41:49 | ||
6. | Sari Kettunen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:36:52 (6) | 1:42:07 | ||
7. | Kirsi Jämsä-Niskanen | Riihimäki | 12:00:00 | 1:39:21 (8) | 1:44:30 | ||
8. | Heli Hampinen | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 1:39:01 (7) | 1:44:34 | ||
9. | Virpi Mikkonen | ONMKY/KKM | 12:00:00 | 1:39:49 (9) | 1:45:05 | ||
10. | Merita Kemppainen | Kemi | 12:00:00 | 1:40:31 (10) | 1:45:54 | ||
11. | Sirpa Puolakka | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:41:45 (11) | 1:47:05 | ||
12. | Marjut Vesa | ONMKYU | 12:00:00 | 1:42:07 (12) | 1:47:16 | ||
13. | Virve Räisänen | Kemi | 12:00:00 | 1:42:39 (13) | 1:48:18 | ||
14. | Nina Hallin | Sodankylä | 12:00:00 | 1:43:40 (15) | 1:49:14 | ||
15. | Kaisa Kivelä | Posio | 12:00:00 | 1:43:14 (14) | 1:49:18 | ||
16. | Jaana Hannula | Sodankylä | 12:00:00 | 1:44:37 (16) | 1:49:27 | ||
17. | Tiina Myllylä | Toivosen Tyttäret | 12:00:00 | 1:44:50 (18) | 1:50:24 | ||
18. | Marja Perälä | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:44:45 (17) | 1:51:02 | ||
19. | Nina Similä | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:46:12 (19) | 1:51:40 | ||
20. | Anne Pyhtinen | Kiiminki | 12:00:00 | 1:46:26 (20) | 1:52:22 | ||
21. | Minna Hartikainen-Portti | Inarin Yritys | 12:00:00 | 1:47:57 (21) | 1:53:33 | ||
22. | Minna Hujanen | Kemi | 12:00:00 | 1:47:57 (21) | 1:53:53 | ||
23. | Oili Alasalmi | Kajaani | 12:00:00 | 1:48:15 (23) | 1:54:13 | ||
24. | Susanna Parkkisenniemi | Lapin Urheiluopisto | 12:00:00 | 1:48:37 (24) | 1:54:37 | ||
25. | Eeva Vaskelainen | Kaarina | 12:00:00 | 1:49:04 (25) | 1:55:00 | ||
26. | Raakel Pyykkönen | Kiiminki | 12:00:00 | 1:49:23 (26) | 1:55:19 | ||
27. | Päivi Laine | Outokumpu Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:50:03 (27) | 1:55:59 | ||
28. | Helena Rimpeläinen | Pam-Liikealan Oulun Os. 135 | 12:00:00 | 1:50:42 (29) | 1:57:00 | ||
29. | Ritva Salmi | Kittilän Kunta | 12:00:00 | 1:51:06 (30) | 1:57:01 | ||
30. | Tarja Haapaniemi | Vapari / Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:50:26 (28) | 1:57:06 | ||
31. | Marja Lammela | Vapari / Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:51:18 (31) | 1:57:45 | ||
32. | Jaana Ahola | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:51:28 (32) | 1:58:00 | ||
33. | Päivi Sipilä | Outokumpu Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:52:20 (33) | 1:58:51 | ||
33. | Tuula Aho | Outokumpu Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:52:20 (33) | 1:58:51 | ||
35. | Marja Kilpeläinen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:52:39 (35) | 1:58:56 | ||
36. | Marjo Ruokamo | Pentik Posio | 12:00:00 | 1:53:08 (36) | 1:59:26 | ||
37. | Riitta Roth | Lakeuden Sportti | 12:00:00 | 1:53:54 (38) | 1:59:45 | ||
38. | Pirjo Siermala | Liminka | 12:00:00 | 1:53:47 (37) | 1:59:47 | ||
39. | Jaana Koskelainen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:59:54 | |||
40. | Tiina Huilaja | Kaure | 12:00:00 | 1:53:59 (39) | 2:00:03 | ||
41. | Jatta Seppälä | Haparanda | 12:00:00 | 1:54:16 (40) | 2:00:44 | ||
42. | Virpi Kemppainen | Kittilän Kunta | 12:00:00 | 1:54:35 (42) | 2:00:55 | ||
43. | Åsa Rönnqvist | Ok Botnia | 12:00:00 | 1:54:24 (41) | 2:00:56 | ||
44. | Merja Kestilä | Keminmaan Kasellit | 12:00:00 | 1:55:02 (43) | 2:00:58 | ||
45. | Susanna Bäckman | SUHI | 12:00:00 | 1:55:38 (46) | 2:01:07 | ||
46. | Seija Vanhala | Keminmaan Kasellit | 12:00:00 | 1:55:18 (44) | 2:01:30 | ||
47. | Arja Hartikka | Jääli | 12:00:00 | 1:55:42 (47) | 2:01:37 | ||
48. | Riitta Aspelund | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:55:31 (45) | 2:02:26 | ||
49. | Maija-Riitta Mikkonen | Muonio | 12:00:00 | 1:56:32 (48) | 2:03:15 | ||
50. | Tarja Hartikainen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:57:10 (49) | 2:03:41 | ||
51. | Anne Kähkönen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:57:52 (50) | 2:04:12 | ||
52. | Riitta Iivari | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:57:52 (50) | 2:04:23 | ||
53. | Ulla Hietanen | Lapin Sudet/juoksukoulu | 12:00:00 | 1:58:06 (52) | 2:05:20 | ||
53. | Ritva Keravuo | Kajaani | 12:00:00 | 1:59:01 (54) | 2:05:20 | ||
55. | Sonja Angeria-Rousu | Ylitornio | 12:00:00 | 1:58:59 (53) | 2:05:43 | ||
55. | Eija Niska | Team Niska | 12:00:00 | 1:59:12 (56) | 2:05:43 | ||
57. | Merja Hjulberg | Kemi | 12:00:00 | 1:59:08 (55) | 2:05:51 | ||
58. | Tarja Haahti | Ylikylä | 12:00:00 | 2:00:00 (57) | 2:06:37 | ||
59. | Jaana Repola | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 2:01:02 (62) | 2:07:17 | ||
60. | Jaana Hakola | Koivumaan Kova | 12:00:00 | 2:00:56 (59) | 2:07:24 | ||
60. | Marja Tikkala | Tunturisussut | 12:00:00 | 2:00:56 (59) | 2:07:24 | ||
62. | Merja Paaso | Lenkkileidit | 12:00:00 | 2:01:00 (61) | 2:07:25 | ||
63. | Tarja Tuovinen | Lapin Sudet | 12:00:00 | 2:00:41 (58) | 2:07:55 | ||
64. | Anne Tolonen | Kelan Liikuntaseura | 12:00:00 | 2:02:10 (66) | 2:07:57 | ||
65. | Kirsti Kaivola | Koskenkylän Nuorisoseura | 12:00:00 | 2:01:30 (63) | 2:08:04 | ||
66. | Riitta Tapaninen | Sodankylä | 12:00:00 | 2:01:41 (64) | 2:08:10 | ||
67. | Miia Mäkinen | Rds | 12:00:00 | 2:01:57 (65) | 2:09:00 | ||
68. | Eini Illikainen | Pudasjärvi | 12:00:00 | 2:03:16 (71) | 2:09:12 | ||
69. | Helena Lepojärvi | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 2:02:49 (67) | 2:09:45 | ||
70. | Päivi Autio | Iin Yritys | 12:00:00 | 2:02:55 (68) | 2:09:59 | ||
71. | Sanna Väyrynen | Acm | 12:00:00 | 2:03:23 (72) | 2:10:01 | ||
72. | Tiina Koski | Sattasen Kyläseura | 12:00:00 | 2:03:15 (70) | 2:10:03 | ||
73. | Sirpa Unga | Sieppijärvi | 12:00:00 | 2:03:03 (69) | 2:10:05 | ||
74. | Kristiina Hiltunen | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 2:03:24 (73) | 2:10:24 | ||
75. | Oili Tapio | Finavia Oyj | 12:00:00 | 2:03:38 (74) | 2:10:31 | ||
76. | Anne Partanen | Kuopio | 12:00:00 | 2:04:00 (75) | 2:10:33 | ||
77. | Tea Niemelä | SAKK | 12:00:00 | 2:04:02 (77) | 2:10:38 | ||
78. | Marja Rajasärkkä | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:04:19 (78) | 2:10:44 | ||
79. | Kaisa Lamminmäki | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 2:04:01 (76) | 2:10:45 | ||
80. | Jaana Nyman | Pudasjärvi | 12:00:00 | 2:06:23 (84) | 2:12:39 | ||
81. | Leena Palovaara-Pelttari | Ranuan Peura | 12:00:00 | 2:05:30 (79) | 2:12:41 | ||
81. | Inkeri Tuomivaara | Fun Run Team Pudasjärvi | 12:00:00 | 2:06:22 (83) | 2:12:41 | ||
83. | Päivi Upola | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 2:05:59 (82) | 2:12:43 | ||
83. | Sirpa Miettinen | Kiiminki | 12:00:00 | 2:06:27 (86) | 2:12:43 | ||
83. | Tarja Ainassaari | Kiiminki | 12:00:00 | 2:06:26 (85) | 2:12:43 | ||
86. | Kaisa Rovanperä-Niemelä | Tervola | 12:00:00 | 2:05:51 (81) | 2:13:19 | ||
87. | Tiina Mäensivu | Astamala | 12:00:00 | 2:05:39 (80) | 2:13:26 | ||
88. | Marita Hovi | Veikkolan Veikot | 12:00:00 | 2:07:01 (89) | 2:13:32 | ||
89. | Anne Juopperi | Lappiporras Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:07:17 (90) | 2:13:34 | ||
90. | Riitta Jaatinen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 2:06:52 (87) | 2:13:46 | ||
91. | Tuula Viheroja | Olkiluodon Voima | 12:00:00 | 2:06:55 (88) | 2:13:53 | ||
92. | Outi Rautio | Kajaani | 12:00:00 | 2:08:21 (94) | 2:14:18 | ||
93. | Riitta Ukkola | Onmky/kkm | 12:00:00 | 2:07:29 (91) | 2:14:28 | ||
93. | Outi Nasi | Sodankylän Kisasiskot | 12:00:00 | 2:07:49 (92) | 2:14:28 | ||
95. | Kati Ojala | Tehotammat Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:08:41 (98) | 2:14:47 | ||
96. | Irene Hiltula | Nokia Siemens Networks | 12:00:00 | 2:08:42 (99) | 2:14:55 | ||
97. | Oili Ström | Carea | 12:00:00 | 2:08:28 (95) | 2:15:17 | ||
98. | Tanja Peltovuoma | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 2:08:47 (102) | 2:15:18 | ||
99. | Aune Mattila | Lokka | 12:00:00 | 2:08:08 (93) | 2:15:23 | ||
100. | Leena Laitinen | Tuusula | 12:00:00 | 2:08:39 (97) | 2:15:29 | ||
100. | Heli Hiltunen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 2:08:38 (96) | 2:15:29 | ||
102. | Mari Hannula | Haukipudas | 12:00:00 | 2:08:45 (100) | 2:15:39 | ||
103. | Sirpa Haapala | Haukipudas | 12:00:00 | 2:08:46 (101) | 2:15:40 | ||
104. | Sari Manni | Finavia Oyj | 12:00:00 | 2:08:55 (103) | 2:15:42 | ||
105. | Päivi Ala-Uotila | Turku | 12:00:00 | 2:09:09 (106) | 2:15:47 | ||
106. | Jaana Uimari | Iin Fasadi Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:09:30 (108) | 2:16:05 | ||
107. | Sari Bergman | Sipoo | 12:00:00 | 2:09:04 (104) | 2:16:06 | ||
108. | Raisa Hartikainen | Sieppijärven Sisu | 12:00:00 | 2:09:08 (105) | 2:16:07 | ||
109. | Arja Hiltunen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 2:09:23 (107) | 2:16:21 | ||
110. | Pirkko Taskinen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:09:38 (109) | 2:17:03 | ||
111. | Monika Kiikala | 12:00:00 | 2:10:51 (112) | 2:17:24 | |||
112. | Johanna Muotka | Hisipirkot | 12:00:00 | 2:10:10 (110) | 2:17:43 | ||
113. | Minna Kyyhkynen | Kelan Liikuntaseura | 12:00:00 | 2:10:50 (111) | 2:18:05 | ||
114. | Riikka Sirkkilä | Karuna | 12:00:00 | 2:12:21 (118) | 2:18:12 | ||
115. | Tiina Hamari | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 2:11:30 (113) | 2:18:16 | ||
116. | Anne Kellolampi | Fun Run Team Pudasjärvi | 12:00:00 | 2:12:13 (116) | 2:18:26 | ||
117. | Kati Ansaharju | Turku | 12:00:00 | 2:12:22 (119) | 2:18:36 | ||
118. | Susanna Laine | AMC | 12:00:00 | 2:12:39 (123) | 2:18:54 | ||
119. | Johanna Juurakko | Ideal Plm | 12:00:00 | 2:11:55 (115) | 2:18:57 | ||
120. | Anu Reponen | Hyvä seura | 12:00:00 | 2:12:24 (120) | 2:19:03 | ||
120. | Sirke Laine | Hyvä seura | 12:00:00 | 2:12:24 (120) | 2:19:03 | ||
122. | Heli Jäärni | Lenkkileidit | 12:00:00 | 2:11:51 (114) | 2:19:22 | ||
123. | Saara Suomalainen | Amc | 12:00:00 | 2:12:38 (122) | 2:19:23 | ||
124. | Satu Mevala | VanajanlGr | 12:00:00 | 2:12:49 (125) | 2:19:40 | ||
125. | Teija Tervo | Keminmaa | 12:00:00 | 2:12:19 (117) | 2:19:46 | ||
126. | Sirpa Pylväs | Rkk | 12:00:00 | 2:12:40 (124) | 2:20:26 | ||
127. | Outi Martiskainen | Ylöjärvi | 12:00:00 | 2:13:24 (126) | 2:20:55 | ||
128. | Tuovi Jussila | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 2:13:49 (127) | 2:21:12 | ||
129. | Anne Mommo | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 2:14:15 (128) | 2:21:49 | ||
130. | Maija Rantamaa | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 2:14:15 (128) | 2:21:53 | ||
131. | Eija Saviaro | Laatuenergiaa Rovakairasta | 12:00:00 | 2:14:59 (130) | 2:22:03 | ||
132. | Marja Isohookana | FiskarTeam | 12:00:00 | 2:15:06 (131) | 2:22:11 | ||
133. | Päivi Kaija | Finavia Oyj | 12:00:00 | 2:16:00 (133) | 2:22:40 | ||
134. | Marketta Alanko | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 2:15:54 (132) | 2:22:49 | ||
135. | Anja Jussila | Saku Ry | 12:00:00 | 2:16:37 (136) | 2:22:58 | ||
136. | Outi Nikkilä | Haukipudas | 12:00:00 | 2:16:37 (136) | 2:23:00 | ||
137. | Päivi Pitkänen | Maaninka | 12:00:00 | 2:16:02 (134) | 2:23:11 | ||
138. | Johanna Aralehto | 12:00:00 | 2:16:12 (135) | 2:23:29 | |||
139. | Irja Ruokamo | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:17:02 (140) | 2:23:47 | ||
140. | Heidi Marttinen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 2:16:57 (139) | 2:23:58 | ||
141. | Hannele Niemi | 12:00:00 | 2:18:01 (142) | 2:24:27 | |||
142. | Teija Keränen | Posion Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 2:16:47 (138) | 2:24:59 | ||
143. | Satu Lotvonen | Keminmaa | 12:00:00 | 2:17:58 (141) | 2:25:54 | ||
144. | Sari Tapojärvi | 12:00:00 | 2:19:22 (143) | 2:26:31 | |||
145. | Irma Väätäinen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 2:19:43 (146) | 2:26:56 | ||
146. | Arja Miettunen | Kuivaniemen Yritys | 12:00:00 | 2:19:32 (145) | 2:27:02 | ||
147. | Susanna Kemppainen | Kajaani | 12:00:00 | 2:27:04 | |||
148. | Teija Alamaunu | Keminmaan Kasellit | 12:00:00 | 2:20:06 (148) | 2:27:22 | ||
148. | Kirsi Iso-Kungas | Tampere | 12:00:00 | 2:19:28 (144) | 2:27:22 | ||
150. | Suvi Anttonen | 12:00:00 | 2:19:44 (147) | 2:27:26 | |||
151. | Riitta Mattila | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 2:20:25 (149) | 2:27:36 | ||
152. | Paula Särkelä | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:20:55 (150) | 2:27:54 | ||
153. | Marjo Lantto | Keminmaan Kasellit | 12:00:00 | 2:21:07 (151) | 2:28:33 | ||
154. | Pirjo Fält | Lohtaja | 12:00:00 | 2:21:10 (152) | 2:28:52 | ||
155. | Kar Näkkäläjärvi-Kaarrekoski | 12:00:00 | 2:21:45 (155) | 2:29:08 | |||
156. | Eeva Tuomenoksa | Lappeenranta | 12:00:00 | 2:21:44 (154) | 2:29:23 | ||
157. | Taina Rantala | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 2:21:25 (153) | 2:29:52 | ||
158. | Sari Ylinampa | Kempele | 12:00:00 | 2:22:56 (156) | 2:31:21 | ||
159. | Mervi Saukkoriipi | Oulunsalon Vasama | 12:00:00 | 2:25:16 (159) | 2:32:41 | ||
160. | Jaana Minkkinen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 2:25:12 (158) | 2:32:44 | ||
161. | Katri Piippo-Näätänen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 2:24:14 (157) | 2:32:46 | ||
162. | Leena Kurkela | Fit4fun | 12:00:00 | 2:25:51 (160) | 2:33:13 | ||
163. | Päivi Kilja | Lao | 12:00:00 | 2:28:07 (161) | 2:36:14 | ||
164. | Virpi Kanniainen | -- | 12:00:00 | 2:30:24 (163) | 2:37:36 | ||
165. | Oili Salmi | Muonion Kiri Ry | 12:00:00 | 2:29:57 (162) | 2:38:12 | ||
166. | Marja Viik | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 2:31:35 (164) | 2:39:13 | ||
167. | Katja Katila | Raisio | 12:00:00 | 2:32:27 (165) | 2:40:58 | ||
168. | Kokko Airi | Fun Run Team | 12:00:00 | 2:33:10 (166) | 2:41:06 | ||
169. | Carita Åkerblom | Syöpäsäätiö | 12:00:00 | 2:33:44 (167) | 2:42:57 | ||
170. | Jaana Aaltonen | 12:00:00 | 2:35:14 (169) | 2:43:03 | |||
171. | Marjo Risku | 12:00:00 | 2:35:09 (168) | 2:44:11 | |||
172. | Eeva Palojärvi | Nivanvoima | 12:00:00 | 2:36:28 (170) | 2:44:23 | ||
173. | Erja Pantsar | Sinettä | 12:00:00 | 2:36:28 (170) | 2:44:24 | ||
174. | Anne Juntunen | Lenkkileidit | 12:00:00 | 2:38:03 (172) | 2:46:16 | ||
175. | Susanna Uotinen | Luovarit | 12:00:00 | 2:38:29 (173) | 2:46:46 | ||
176. | Raija Lehtonen | Saku Ry | 12:00:00 | 2:40:29 (174) | 2:50:41 | ||
177. | Sirpa Myllylahti | 12:00:00 | 2:42:30 (175) | 2:51:00 | |||
178. | Heli Kuikka | Kemi | 12:00:00 | 2:46:30 (176) | 2:54:58 | ||
179. | Tarja Heikka | Meltosjärvi | 12:00:00 | 2:47:52 (177) | 2:56:40 | ||
180. | Raija-Liisa Finnilä | Raahe | 12:00:00 | 2:48:34 (178) | 3:01:41 | ||
181. | Leena Väänänen | Eb Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:52:30 (179) | 3:01:56 | ||
Minna Ehrola | Tampere | 12:00:00 | |||||
Marjut Vuopio | Muonion Kiri Ry | 12:00:00 | |||||
Sirpa Kuusela | Koskenkylän Nuorisoseura | 12:00:00 | |||||
Ritva Timonen-Kunnari | Lao | 12:00:00 | |||||
Marja Kukkonen | Lenkkileidit | 12:00:00 | |||||
Outi Mesilaakso | Tornio | 12:00:00 | |||||
Tarja Leskinen | Simo | 12:00:00 | |||||
Kaija Laitinen | Syöpäsäätiö | 12:00:00 | |||||
Sari Väänänen | Kuopio | 12:00:00 | |||||
Elsi Määttä | Oulu | 12:00:00 | |||||
Airi Ruokamo | Kuusamo | 12:00:00 | |||||
Mari Saalasti | Tehotammat Oulu | 12:00:00 |