174 | Hannu Ahola | Rovaniemi | 13:00:00 |   26174 | |
175 | Vladimir Belyaev | Murmansk-RUS | 13:00:00 |   26175 | |
176 | Mikhail Fedorov | Skiing stagers club - Polar bear Murmans | RUS | 13:00:00 |   26176 |
177 | Arto Hand | Iin Urheilijat | 13:00:00 |   26177 | |
178 | Risto Hannula | Sodankylä | 13:00:00 |   26178 | |
179 | Taisto Kivelä | Pölkky Oy Kuusamo | 13:00:00 |   26179 | |
180 | Lasse Koivuniemi | Rovaniemi | 13:00:00 |   26180 | |
181 | Perttu Laine | Rebekan Sisko | 13:00:00 |   26181 | |
182 | Tatu Luokkanen | Kempeleen Maratonklubi (KeMaKi) | 13:00:00 |   26182 | |
183 | Jukka Niska | Team Niska | 13:00:00 |   26183 | |
184 | Tenho Onkamo | Kemijärvi | 13:00:00 |   26184 | |
185 | Aleksandr Orlov | Lokomotiv - RUS | RUS | 13:00:00 |   26185 |
186 | Reino Parkkila | Kemski | 13:00:00 |   26186 | |
187 | Tarmo Periniva | Vikajärven Erä | 13:00:00 |   26187 | |
188 | Jussi Perkkiö | Santa´s Hotels | 13:00:00 |   26188 | |
189 | Asko Pirttijärvi | RDS | 13:00:00 |   26189 | |
190 | Simo Raiskio | Tornio | 13:00:00 |   26190 | |
191 | Kalevi Ranta | Rovaniemi | 13:00:00 |   26191 | |
192 | Aslak Rantakokko | Kokkotien koheltajat | 13:00:00 |   26192 | |
193 | Juha Rantala | Rovaniemi | 13:00:00 |   26193 | |
194 | Tapani Ronkainen | Kantola&Koramo | 13:00:00 |   26194 | |
195 | Jukka-Pekka Selin | AMC Rovaniemi | 13:00:00 |   26195 | |
196 | Jyrij Shipov | Murmansk-RUS | RUS | 13:00:00 |   26196 |
197 | Valentin Solovyev | Severomorsk-RUS | RUS | 13:00:00 |   26197 |
198 | Juha Sujala | Ounasauto | 13:00:00 |   26198 | |
199 | Juha Tiilikainen | Kempeleen Maratonklubi (KeMaKi) | 13:00:00 |   26199 | |
200 | Sakari Törmänen | RDS | 13:00:00 |   26200 | |
201 | Tenho Tulppo | RDS | 13:00:00 |   26201 | |
202 | Ville Urponen | Rovaniemen kaupunki | 13:00:00 |   26202 | |
203 | Arto Ylitapio | Kempele | 13:00:00 |   26203 | |
475 | Jyrki Niva | Lapin Safarit | 13:00:00 |   26475 | |
512 | Kari Parsiala | ARR | 13:00:00 |   26512 | |
516 | Pekka Lehtiniemi | Rovaniemi | 13:00:00 |   26516 |