Lähtöaika | 9,9 km |
10,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jani Ylisaukko-oja | Lapin Lukko | 12:15:00 | 35:59 (1) | ||||
Ilkka-Petri Välitalo | Muurolan Kisaveikot | 12:15:00 | 36:40 (2) | ||||
Jukka Hedemäki | Helsingin Jyry | 12:15:00 | 38:43 (3) | ||||
Oscar Härkönen | Lapin Lukko | 12:15:00 | 38:43 (3) | ||||
Jorma Kauppila | Hamina | 12:15:00 | 40:56 (5) | ||||
Matti Uusitalo | Oulu | 12:15:00 | 41:12 (6) | ||||
Jouni Niemi | Alakylä | 12:15:00 | 44:12 (7) | ||||
Sami Oinas | Rovaniemen kaupunki | 12:15:00 | 45:02 (8) | ||||
Jarmo Juuso | Tornio | 12:15:00 | 45:06 (9) | ||||
Jouni Mukkala | OH | 12:15:00 | 46:07 (10) | ||||
Vladimir Konoplev | Energy sc Kola NPP | RUS | 12:15:00 | 46:13 (11) | |||
Mauri Puolakanaho | Oulun Aluetaksi Oy | 12:15:00 | 46:17 (12) | ||||
Kari Broman | RDS | 12:15:00 | 47:11 (13) | ||||
Heikki Kämäräinen | VieriväK | 12:15:00 | 47:15 (14) | ||||
Olli Kyllönen | Rovaniemen kaupunki | 12:15:00 | 47:36 (15) | ||||
Keijo Leinonen | 12:15:00 | 48:23 (16) | |||||
Tero Halonen | Koskelankylän riento | 12:15:00 | 48:48 (17) | ||||
Pertti Selkälä | Rovaniemen kaupunki | 12:15:00 | 49:06 (18) | ||||
Markku Leinonen | ScootCl | 12:15:00 | 50:15 (19) | ||||
Pekka Nurmela | Ranua | 12:15:00 | 50:16 (20) | ||||
Osmo Ohtonen | AMC | 12:15:00 | 51:42 (21) | ||||
Timo Ylipekkala | Alatornion Pirkat | 12:15:00 | 53:03 (22) | ||||
Roman Chezkasov | Russia | RUS | 12:15:00 | 53:09 (23) | |||
Albert Hulko | Energy sc Kola NPP | RUS | 12:15:00 | 53:09 (23) | |||
Aleksei Gordeev | RUS | 12:15:00 | 53:10 (25) | ||||
Markku Korpela | Kittilä | 12:15:00 | 53:34 (26) | ||||
Rainer Leinonen | 12:15:00 | 57:57 (27) | |||||
Mikael Uusitalo | Tervajoki | 12:15:00 | 1:01:38 (28) | ||||
Rauno Uusitalo | Tervajoki | 12:15:00 | 1:02:12 (29) | ||||
Asko Moilanen | KU | 12:15:00 | 1:02:22 (30) | ||||
Tapio Orjasniemi | Oulu | 12:15:00 | 1:02:46 (31) | ||||
Into Valpas | Oulu | 12:15:00 | 1:03:36 (32) | ||||
Valeriy Saveljev | Energy sc Kola NPP | RUS | 12:15:00 | 1:06:10 (33) | |||
Kalevi Pasala | RDS | 12:15:00 | 1:06:27 (34) | ||||
Jarmo Ruokamo | Karjalaisenniemi | 12:15:00 | 1:07:31 (35) | ||||
Janne-Matti Hiltunen | Tapiolan salama | 12:15:00 | 1:13:02 (36) | ||||
Aarne Väisänen | RDS | 12:15:00 | 1:14:47 (37) | ||||
Kimmo Siirtola | Rovaniemi | 12:15:00 | 1:22:19 (38) | ||||
Viktor Rybalko | Energy sc Kola NPP | RUS | 12:15:00 | 1:25:02 (39) | |||
Sakke Korpela | Kittilä | 12:15:00 | 1:34:50 (40) | ||||
Aarne Isometsä | Rovaniemi | 12:15:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Veli-Heikki Koivu | RDS | 12:15:00 | keskeytti | ||||
Ilkka Salmi | Rovaniemi | 12:15:00 | ei läht. | ||||
RAJKIRAN SN | India | RUS | 12:15:00 | ei läht. | |||
Olli Timonen | Loimaa | 12:15:00 | |||||
Olli Timonen | Loimaa | 12:15:00 |