Lähtöaika | 21,0 km |
21.1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jaana Leminen-Lahdenperä | AMC | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:41:22 (1) | 1:41:45 | |
2. | Maarit Kallunki | Posio | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:43:07 (2) | 1:43:29 | |
3. | Maarit Pätsi | Muurolan Kisaveikot ry | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:43:57 (3) | 1:44:20 | |
4. | Aila Uusikartano | KittilänVoima | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:44:24 (4) | 1:44:50 | |
5. | Irma Vepsäläinen | AMC Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:45:20 (5) | 1:45:45 | |
6. | Seija Maijala | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:46:32 (6) | 1:46:56 | |
7. | Eeva Tulppo | RDS | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:49:52 (7) | 1:50:18 | |
8. | Leena Wlik | KKM | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:51:11 (8) | 1:51:36 | |
9. | Sirkka Niskanen | Sotkamo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:52:24 (9) | 1:52:51 | |
10. | Riitta Kaivola | Ammattiopisto Luovi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:57:11 (10) | 1:57:38 | |
11. | Vuokko Niemi | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:00:08 (11) | 2:00:37 | |
12. | Lilja Hiltunen | AMC Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:02:42 (12) | 2:03:11 | |
13. | Mervi Rauhala | Kempele | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:03:30 (13) | 2:04:01 | |
14. | Päivi Tolonen | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:03:53 (14) | 2:04:18 | |
15. | Maija-Liisa Sirviö | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:06:39 (15) | 2:07:14 | |
16. | Sissel Leknes | Team Reiertsen | NOR | 12:00:00 | 2:07:31 (16) | 2:08:03 | |
17. | Anneli Ojala | Pudasjärvi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:07:49 (17) | 2:08:19 | |
18. | Sinikka Kivelä | Pentik Posio | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:08:28 (18) | 2:08:58 | |
19. | Maila Koivumäki | UllavonKil | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:10:08 (19) | 2:10:33 | |
20. | Lea Häyrynen | OYS vapari | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:10:26 (20) | 2:10:56 | |
21. | Raija Vilmi | OYS vapari | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:11:02 (21) | 2:11:28 | |
22. | Ritva Haataja | Osuuskauppa Arina | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:11:02 (21) | 2:11:30 | |
23. | Sirpa Pekkala | Pöyry Finland Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:11:53 (23) | 2:12:25 | |
24. | Anne Hautamäki | Oulun Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:13:29 (24) | 2:13:58 | |
25. | Ritva Niemelä | ODL | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:13:30 (25) | 2:14:03 | |
26. | Kaisu Suomela | Haukiputaan kunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:14:06 (26) | 2:14:37 | |
27. | Aili Heikkinen | Hukka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:14:18 (27) | 2:14:45 | |
28. | Pirkko Salonen | Suomussalmi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:14:28 (28) | 2:15:01 | |
29. | Marja Törmänen | Kuusamo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:14:40 (29) | 2:15:09 | |
30. | Päivi Slunga | Tornio | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:14:57 (30) | 2:15:28 | |
31. | Taina Kolmonen | Ammattiopisto Lappia | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:16:08 (31) | 2:16:42 | |
32. | Kaisa-Leena Takkinen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:16:56 (32) | 2:17:27 | |
33. | Leena Pietilä | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:17:01 (33) | 2:17:34 | |
34. | Arja Heikkinen | Teiden tallaajat Tervola | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:17:13 (34) | 2:17:47 | |
35. | Aira Piekkari | Kempele | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:17:42 (35) | 2:18:14 | |
36. | Seija Häli | Kello | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:18:01 (36) | 2:18:35 | |
37. | Kirsti Satta | AMC/Kolari | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:20:45 (37) | 2:21:17 | |
38. | Mervi Kinnunen | OYS vapari | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:20:53 (38) | 2:21:21 | |
39. | Lea Alakorva-Pernu | Ii | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:21:18 (39) | 2:21:52 | |
40. | Marja-Leena Klementti | Kuusamo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:21:35 (40) | 2:22:12 | |
41. | Aila Paaso | Nurmo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:22:28 (41) | 2:22:57 | |
42. | Arja Junttila | Oulunsalo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:23:00 (42) | 2:23:34 | |
43. | Anneli Heikka | Tornio/Lappia | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:24:17 (43) | 2:24:51 | |
44. | Sirpa Seppälä | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:24:23 (44) | 2:25:03 | |
45. | Saara Keskiaho | Oulun OP | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:25:21 (45) | 2:25:51 | |
46. | Taina Vuorela | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:25:38 (47) | 2:26:05 | |
47. | Seija Heiskanen | Kemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:25:35 (46) | 2:26:10 | |
48. | Anne Pohjanen | Tornio | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:28:24 (48) | 2:28:52 | |
49. | Katri Taskila | Lumijoki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:29:10 (49) | 2:29:39 | |
50. | Kaija Heikkinen | Raahe | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:29:21 (51) | 2:29:48 | |
50. | Taina Kastell | Raahe | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:29:20 (50) | 2:29:48 | |
52. | Helena Lahtinen | Taivalkoski | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:30:10 (52) | 2:30:43 | |
53. | Eeva Liisa Vahtola | Osuuskauppa Arina | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:30:30 (53) | 2:31:04 | |
54. | Sanna Anttonen | Sampo Pankki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:30:50 (54) | 2:31:21 | |
55. | Sirpa Keihtä | Beauty Center | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:33:35 (55) | 2:34:04 | |
56. | Maarit Tuulaniemi | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:33:56 (56) | 2:34:36 | |
57. | Sinikka Schroderus | Keminmaa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:34:07 (57) | 2:34:40 | |
58. | Irja Lampinen | Oulunsalon Vasama | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:36:22 (59) | 2:36:55 | |
58. | Marjo Savukoski | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:36:21 (58) | 2:36:55 | |
60. | Kirsi Koskela | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:38:09 (60) | 2:38:42 | |
61. | Sisko Lehtilahti-Lager | Keminmaa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:44:17 (61) | 2:44:52 | |
62. | Annu Kopsala | Toholammin Naisvoimistelijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:45:31 (62) | 2:46:07 | |
62. | Anne Nuolioja | Toholammin Naisvoimistelijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:45:31 (62) | 2:46:07 | |
Kaisu Koivurova | Osuuskauppa Arina | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Maarit Heiskanen | ODL | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |