1 | 302 | Akseli Konttila | Koovee | 7:37 | |||
2 | 336 | Samuli Rousku | MS Parma | 7:44 | +7 | ||
3 | 326 | Arttu Peltola | Lynx | 7:48 | +11 | ||
4 | 312 | Topias Kemppi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 8:35 | +58 | ||
5 | 317 | Juho Lähteenmäki | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 8:44 | +1:07 | ||
6 | 327 | Lauri Isokallio | Rasti-Nokia | 9:05 | +1:28 | ||
7 | 314 | Matias Maronen | Lynx | 9:27 | +1:50 | ||
8 | 332 | Vertti Kolkkala | MS Parma | 9:47 | +2:10 | ||
9 | 329 | Eeli Jaakola | MS Parma | 9:50 | +2:13 | ||
10 | 313 | Elmeri Syrjälä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 10:23 | +2:46 | ||
11 | 325 | Santtu Hassinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 10:24 | +2:47 | ||
12 | 324 | Akseli Virtanen | Kymin Suunnistajat | 11:48 | +4:11 | ||
13 | 328 | Tuomas Ahola | Kangasala SK | 11:55 | +4:18 | ||
14 | 316 | Veeti Vesterinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:54 | +5:17 | ||
15 | 300 | Aapo Hämäläinen | Kangasala SK | 15:20 | +7:43 | ||
16 | 319 | Juuso Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | 15:51 | +8:14 | ||
17 | 333 | Lauri Hänninen | RastiPiikkiö | 16:57 | +9:20 | ||
18 | 309 | Lauri-Emil Pajula | Kangasala SK | 17:17 | +9:40 | ||
19 | 334 | Aimo Narvinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima | 17:20 | +9:43 | ||
20 | 335 | Niko Mäkinen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 18:05 | +10:28 | ||
21 | 308 | Jussi Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | 19:15 | +11:38 | ||
22 | 338 | Rasmus Ahoniemi | Hyvinkään Rasti | 19:28 | +11:51 | ||
23 | 330 | Leevi Piittala | Kyrös-Rasti | 20:02 | +12:25 | ||
24 | 339 | Sakari Holmroos | Turun Suunnistajat | 20:59 | +13:22 | ||
25 | 306 | Verneri Asell | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima | 21:02 | +13:25 | ||
26 | 303 | Akseli Forma | Karjaan Ura | 21:46 | +14:09 | ||
27 | 321 | Viljami Teini | Rasti-Lukko | 22:05 | +14:28 | ||
28 | 337 | Anton Vehkalahti | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima | 23:31 | +15:54 | ||
29 | 304 | Jami Kallioniemi | Rasti-Lukko | 23:39 | +16:02 | ||
30 | 315 | Oskari Keskitalo | MS Parma | 23:58 | +16:21 | ||
31 | 310 | Otto Soini | Kymin Suunnistajat | 24:40 | +17:03 | ||
32 | 322 | Olli Forma | Karjaan Ura | 26:32 | +18:55 | ||
33 | 320 | Vili Liukkonen | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima | 28:22 | +20:45 | ||
34 | 305 | Markus Maronen | Lynx | 29:41 | +22:04 | ||
35 | 331 | Markus Määttänen | Espoon Suunta | 29:56 | +22:19 | ||
36 | 323 | Arttu Härmälä | MS Parma | 30:42 | +23:05 | ||
301 | Simo Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | ei läht. | ||||
311 | Aleksi Karttila | MS Parma | ei läht. | ||||
307 | Aamos Laavainen | MS Parma | keskeytti |