Lähtöaika | 8,4 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Johanna Pensas | Lapuan Virkiä | 12:00:00 | 1:17:19 | ||
2. | Krista Joona | Pellon Ponsi | 12:00:00 | 1:18:15 | ||
3. | Natalia Paladieva | Lahden Taimi | 12:00:00 | 1:21:45 | ||
4. | Joosefiina Kukkonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:00:00 | 1:23:09 | ||
5. | Henna Höglund | Kalevan Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:26:23 | ||
6. | Saara Malinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:27:05 | ||
7. | Miina Ruokolainen | OK77 | 12:00:00 | 1:27:42 | ||
8. | Essi Kangasaho | Delta | 12:00:00 | 1:32:04 | ||
9. | Vivian Lindholm | OK77 | 12:00:00 | 1:32:14 | ||
10. | Saara Antell | Keravan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:32:33 | ||
11. | Minttu-Maija Repo | Olavin Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:34:25 | ||
12. | Henna Salminen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:34:36 | ||
13. | Inese Evele-Peltoniemi | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:36:00 | ||
14. | Jenni Pulkkinen | Rasti-Lukko | 12:00:00 | 1:38:04 | ||
15. | Pernilla Backlund | Närpes OK | 12:00:00 | 1:38:47 | ||
16. | Sanna Laakso | Hiisirasti | 12:00:00 | 1:38:49 | ||
17. | Tiia Keltamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:38:59 | ||
18. | Maire Meriheinä | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 12:00:00 | 1:41:33 | ||
19. | Laura Virekunnas | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 1:41:43 | ||
20. | Leena Kuusipohja | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 12:00:00 | 1:43:29 | ||
21. | Mia-Riitta Vikström | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:45:09 | ||
22. | Marika Kurri | Savon Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:46:51 | ||
23. | Marja-Terttu Repo | Olavin Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:47:47 | ||
24. | Johanna Keskitalo | Lauttakylän Luja | 12:00:00 | 1:47:51 | ||
25. | Ulrica Holmgren | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 12:00:00 | 1:57:26 | ||
26. | Terhi Kujala | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 12:00:00 | 2:05:03 | ||
Sara Huhtanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Mari Sipilä | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Jenni Sabel | Hiisirasti | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Hanna Raitanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Paula Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Essi Partanen | Valkeakosken Haka | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Sanna Nurmi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Anneli Lövsund | OK Botnia | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Salla Lähteenmäki | Rasti E4 | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Laura Lakanen | SK Pohjantähti | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Kukka-Maaria Kärki | Olavin Rasti | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Daniela Hallvar | OK77 | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |