Lähtöaika | 3,6 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tauno Ilonen | Tampereen Yritys | FIN | 12:00:00 | 50:16 | |
2. | Tapio Patana | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 51:17 | |
3. | Pentti Hänninen | MikVa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 51:43 | |
4. | Pauli Piiroinen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 54:13 | |
5. | Valto Puustinen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 55:34 | |
6. | Raimo Hirvikorpi | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 57:38 | |
7. | Arvi Noponen | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:46 | |
8. | Teuvo Hannukainen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:00:16 | |
9. | Veikko Suutari | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:03:17 | |
10. | Simo Ruusunen | Epilän Esa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:05:16 | |
11. | Kalevi Yli-Teevahainen | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:07:14 | |
12. | Tauno Pääkkönen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:14:08 | |
13. | Esko Pyky | Kiimingin Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:14:55 | |
14. | Rauno Juvonen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:16:42 | |
15. | Reijo Kärkkäinen | Savon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:24:51 | |
16. | Reino Mononen | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:27:13 | |
17. | Johan Mustola | Kärsämäen Kataja | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:39:58 | |
18. | Olavi Huhtala | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:56:08 | |
19. | Jorma Saajanne | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:05:44 | |
Albin Tikkanen | Pyhäjärven Pohti | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||
Jorma Huikuri | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | ||
Kalevi Rikkinen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | ||
Jorma Inget | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 12:00:00 | hylätty | ||
Erkki Kotamäki | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset | FIN | 12:00:00 | hylätty | ||
Martti Kunttu | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:00:00 | hylätty | ||
Mauno Ovaskainen | Juuan Jänne | FIN | 12:00:00 | hylätty | ||
Teuvo Minkkinen | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||
Toivo Ryyppö | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||
Eero Patosalmi | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |