Lähtöaika | 5,9 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Taisto Kemppainen | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 51:06 | |
2. | Ensio Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 53:53 | |
3. | Paavo Tahkola | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 54:56 | |
4. | Kauko Pääkkölä | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 54:57 | |
5. | Hannu Kokkonen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 55:05 | |
6. | Arto Seppänen | Enonkosken Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 55:32 | |
7. | Heimo Pulkkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:05 | |
8. | Timo Juujärvi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:55 | |
9. | Heikki Lassila | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:03:37 | |
10. | Heikki Lahdenniemi | Sahalahden Kunto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:04:23 | |
11. | Pertti Immanen | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:05:46 | |
12. | Esko Tuohimaa | Oulun NMKY | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:05:52 | |
13. | Hannu Okkonen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:07:01 | |
14. | Seppo Määttä | Kemijärven Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:07:02 | |
15. | Urho Sivonen | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:08:44 | |
16. | Pekka Lindqvist | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:09:03 | |
17. | Jarmo Huovinen | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:09:18 | |
18. | Pentti Niemelä | Laihian Luja | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:11:25 | |
19. | Jouko Määttä | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:12:05 | |
20. | Kari Lietzen | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:12:37 | |
21. | Jussi Lavikainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:13:14 | |
22. | Juhani Tarvainen | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:16:32 | |
23. | Matti Väänänen | Nilsiän Nujakka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:16:44 | |
24. | Sakari Liedes | Iisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:17:04 | |
25. | Paavo Holappa | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:17:13 | |
26. | Ahti Kinnula | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:17:26 | |
27. | Timo Turpeinen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:17:28 | |
28. | Teuvo Pajukoski | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:18:04 | |
29. | Pentti Kauppinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:18:29 | |
30. | Kauko Miettinen | Suonenjoen Vasama | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:19:23 | |
31. | Hannu Sihvonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:19:48 | |
32. | Pauli Toropainen | Oulun NMKY | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:21:18 | |
33. | Reijo Puurunen | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:23:48 | |
34. | Erkki Kari | Kajaanin Kuohu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:26:54 | |
35. | Harri Tolvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:30:06 | |
36. | Eero Okkonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:32:23 | |
37. | Pekka Schroderus | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:35:38 | |
38. | Jorma Pellikka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:36:37 | |
39. | Ilkka Niemi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:37:51 | |
40. | Esko Virtanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:50:42 | |
Ernst Kläy | OLGHuttwil | SUI | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||
Lasse Kalliomaa | Laihian Luja | FIN | 12:00:00 | hylätty | ||
Juhani Matilainen | Nilsiän Nujakka | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||
Pekka Puolakka | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||
Risto Jarva | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |