1 | 4 | Fredrik Johansson | SWE | SWE | 1:03:14 | ||
2 | 2 | Jonne Lehto | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:04:15 | +1:01 | |
3 | 15 | Matti Kivelä | Delta | FIN | 1:05:03 | +1:49 | |
4 | 14 | Magne Daehlie | NOR | NOR | 1:05:22 | +2:08 | |
5 | 5 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:06:18 | +3:04 | |
6 | 3 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | FIN | FIN | 1:07:10 | +3:56 | |
7 | 1 | Topi Anjala | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:08:44 | +5:30 | |
8 | 9 | Jere Pajunen | FIN | FIN | 1:08:56 | +5:42 | |
9 | 7 | Erik Rost | SWE | SWE | 1:08:57 | +5:43 | |
10 | 18 | Fredric Portin | FIN | FIN | 1:09:00 | +5:46 | |
11 | 6 | Mattias Millinger | SWE | SWE | 1:09:51 | +6:37 | |
12 | 54 | Dmitri Tsvetkov | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:10:14 | +7:00 | |
13 | 19 | Johannes Pohjala | FIN | FIN | 1:10:17 | +7:03 | |
14 | 12 | Jonne Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:10:45 | +7:31 | |
15 | 50 | Jonas Leandersson | SWE | SWE | 1:11:49 | +8:35 | |
16 | 10 | Kristo Heinmann | EST | EST | 1:11:50 | +8:36 | |
17 | 53 | Ralph Street | GBR | GBR | 1:12:21 | +9:07 | |
18 | 51 | Indgaard Ulf Forseth | NOR | NOR | 1:13:56 | +10:42 | |
19 | 17 | Juha Sorvisto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:14:02 | +10:48 | |
20 | 23 | Juveli Jonas Sommerstad | NOR | NOR | 1:15:15 | +12:01 | |
21 | 64 | Antti Parjanne | Lynx | FIN | 1:16:10 | +12:56 | |
22 | 49 | Janne Häkkinen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 1:16:19 | +13:05 | |
23 | 35 | Samuel Heinonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:16:38 | +13:24 | |
24 | 11 | Bjorn Ekeberg | NOR | NOR | 1:17:21 | +14:07 | |
25 | 21 | Timo Mähönen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:17:24 | +14:10 | |
26 | 27 | Taneli Pantsar | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 1:17:39 | +14:25 | |
27 | 62 | Topi Penttinen | OK Orient | FIN | 1:17:59 | +14:45 | |
28 | 26 | Timo Joensuu | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:18:41 | +15:27 | |
29 | 36 | Kalle Liukkonen | FIN | FIN | 1:18:57 | +15:43 | |
30 | 63 | Oleg Chepelin | GBR | GBR | 1:19:50 | +16:36 | |
31 | 57 | Mattias Karlsson | SWE | SWE | 1:20:07 | +16:53 | |
32 | 24 | Alasdair Mcleod | GBR | GBR | 1:20:26 | +17:12 | |
33 | 25 | Teemu Köngäs | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 1:23:38 | +20:24 | |
34 | 29 | Hovind Eirik Kamstrup | NOR | NOR | 1:24:03 | +20:49 | |
35 | 20 | Henrik Väisänen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:24:13 | +20:59 | |
36 | 32 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:25:21 | +22:07 | |
37 | 31 | Heikki Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:27:05 | +23:51 | |
38 | 37 | Ville-Petteri Saarela | Keminmaan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:28:14 | +25:00 | |
39 | 39 | Lauri Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 1:32:06 | +28:52 | |
40 | 30 | Petteri Huikko | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:33:43 | +30:29 |