Lähtöaika | 1,9 km |
3,3 km |
3,4 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Erik Rost | SWE | SWE | 12:00:00 | 5:22 (8) | 12:30 (1) | 12:51 | |
2. | Jonne Lehto | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 5:13 (2) | 12:51 (3) | 13:11 | |
2. | Vesa Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:00:00 | 5:16 (4) | 12:50 (2) | 13:11 | |
4. | Tuomo Mäkelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:00:00 | 5:05 (1) | 12:53 (4) | 13:15 | |
5. | Magne Daehlie | NOR | NOR | 12:00:00 | 5:25 (15) | 12:56 (5) | 13:18 | |
5. | Olli-Markus Taivainen | FIN | FIN | 12:00:00 | 5:24 (12) | 12:56 (5) | 13:18 | |
5. | Mattias Millinger | SWE | SWE | 12:00:00 | 5:24 (12) | 12:58 (7) | 13:18 | |
8. | David Brichill-Jones | GBR | GBR | 12:00:00 | 5:19 (5) | 12:58 (7) | 13:19 | |
9. | Juha Sorvisto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 5:21 (6) | 12:58 (7) | 13:20 | |
10. | Bjorn Ekeberg | NOR | NOR | 12:00:00 | 5:22 (8) | 12:58 (7) | 13:21 | |
11. | Kristo Heinmann | EST | EST | 12:00:00 | 5:25 (15) | 13:05 (11) | 13:26 | |
12. | Matti Kivelä | Delta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 5:33 (22) | 13:10 (12) | 13:30 | |
13. | Topi Anjala | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:00:00 | 5:24 (12) | 13:10 (12) | 13:31 | |
13. | Jere Pajunen | FIN | FIN | 12:00:00 | 5:34 (23) | 13:10 (12) | 13:31 | |
15. | Simo-Pekka Fincke | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 5:22 (8) | 13:12 (15) | 13:33 | |
16. | Kim Fagerudd | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 5:31 (19) | 13:36 | ||
17. | Fredrik Johansson | SWE | SWE | 12:00:00 | 5:25 (15) | 13:18 (17) | 13:39 | |
18. | Antti Vainio | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 5:46 (28) | 13:19 (18) | 13:40 | |
19. | Juuso Metsälä | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 5:38 (24) | 13:41 | ||
20. | Alasdair Mcleod | GBR | GBR | 12:00:00 | 5:22 (8) | 13:15 (16) | 13:42 | |
21. | Fredric Portin | FIN | FIN | 12:00:00 | 5:21 (6) | 13:25 (19) | 13:47 | |
22. | Hovind Eirik Kamstrup | NOR | NOR | 12:00:00 | 5:28 (18) | 13:28 (20) | 13:50 | |
23. | Johannes Pohjala | FIN | FIN | 12:00:00 | 5:32 (21) | 13:35 (21) | 13:56 | |
24. | Rob Baker | GBR | GBR | 12:00:00 | 5:39 (25) | 13:35 (21) | 13:57 | |
25. | Taneli Pantsar | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 5:54 (31) | 13:41 (23) | 14:01 | |
26. | Jonne Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 5:13 (2) | 13:45 (24) | 14:06 | |
27. | Janne Häkkinen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 5:57 (35) | 14:01 (26) | 14:23 | |
27. | Henrik Väisänen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 5:47 (29) | 14:00 (25) | 14:23 | |
29. | Kalle Liukkonen | FIN | FIN | 12:00:00 | 5:31 (19) | 14:05 (28) | 14:27 | |
29. | Timo Joensuu | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 5:44 (26) | 14:01 (26) | 14:27 | |
31. | Anthony Squire | GBR | GBR | 12:00:00 | 5:49 (30) | 14:07 (29) | 14:29 | |
32. | Juveli Jonas Sommerstad | NOR | NOR | 12:00:00 | 5:54 (31) | 14:08 (30) | 14:32 | |
33. | Ville-Petteri Saarela | Keminmaan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 5:56 (33) | 14:17 (31) | 14:39 | |
34. | Rey Niklaus | SUI | SUI | 12:00:00 | 5:59 (36) | 14:19 (32) | 14:43 | |
35. | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 6:06 (40) | 14:23 (33) | 14:47 | |
36. | Teemu Köngäs | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 6:00 (38) | 14:28 (35) | 14:49 | |
37. | Lasse Kautto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 5:44 (26) | 14:27 (34) | 14:52 | |
38. | Heikki Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 6:12 (41) | 14:33 (36) | 14:55 | |
39. | Timo Mähönen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 5:59 (36) | 14:41 (37) | 15:05 | |
40. | Sandro Schachner | AUT | AUT | 12:00:00 | 6:40 (42) | 14:51 (38) | 15:14 | |
41. | Lauri Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 6:02 (39) | 14:59 (39) | 15:21 | |
42. | Daniel Stenlund | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 5:56 (33) | 15:22 (40) | 15:45 | |
43. | Petteri Huikko | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 7:22 (43) | 15:44 (41) | 16:06 | |
44. | Samuel Heinonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 9:27 (44) | 18:14 (42) | 18:37 | |
Hannu Airila | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Tuomas Kari | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:00:00 | hylätty | ||||
Oskari Liukkonen | FIN | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Aaro Asikainen | FIN | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Delta | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Antti Parjanne | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | hylätty | ||||
Timo Autto | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 12:00:00 | hylätty | ||||
Oleg Chepelin | GBR | GBR | 12:00:00 | hylätty | ||||
Indgaard Ulf Forseth | NOR | NOR | 12:00:00 | hylätty | ||||
Hector Haines | GBR | GBR | 12:00:00 | hylätty | ||||
Sami-Petteri Juopperi | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 12:00:00 | hylätty | ||||
Leo Laakkonen | FIN | FIN | 12:00:00 | hylätty | ||||
Mikko Vapa | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | hylätty | ||||
Veli-Matti Lonka | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | hylätty | ||||
Topi Penttinen | OK Orient | FIN | 12:00:00 | hylätty | ||||
Christian Pfeifer | AUT | AUT | 12:00:00 | hylätty | ||||
Richard Robinson | GBR | GBR | 12:00:00 | hylätty | ||||
Ralph Street | GBR | GBR | 12:00:00 | hylätty | ||||
Dmitri Tsvetkov | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:00:00 | hylätty | ||||
Filip Dahlgren | SWE | SWE | 12:00:00 | hylätty | ||||
Mattias Karlsson | SWE | SWE | 12:00:00 | hylätty | ||||
Jonas Leandersson | SWE | SWE | 12:00:00 | hylätty | ||||
Marko Vapa | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | hylätty | ||||
Mark Nixon | GBR | GBR | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |