1 | 2454 | Minna Kauppi | Asikkalan Raikas | 21:30 | |||
2 | 2448 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | 22:10 | +40 | ||
3 | 2452 | Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | 22:38 | +1:08 | ||
4 | 2451 | Marika Mikkola | Kalevan Rasti | 22:59 | +1:29 | ||
5 | 2453 | Venla Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 23:06 | +1:36 | ||
6 | 2445 | Sari Nurmela | Vehkalahden Veikot | 23:35 | +2:05 | ||
7 | 2447 | Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | 23:38 | +2:08 | ||
8 | 2450 | Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | 23:55 | +2:25 | ||
9 | 2444 | Laura Hokka | SK Pohjantähti | 24:13 | +2:43 | ||
10 | 2439 | Anna-Sofia Marila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 24:56 | +3:26 | ||
11 | 2441 | Natalia Gurtchenkova | Närpes OK | 24:57 | +3:27 | ||
12 | 2437 | Saara Nikkari | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 25:25 | +3:55 | ||
13 | 2436 | Maiju Nurmela | OKLinné | SWE | 25:38 | +4:08 | |
14 | 2443 | Sanna Andelin | Lahden Taimi | 25:56 | +4:26 | ||
15 | 2400 | Amelie Chataing | Kalevan Rasti | 26:05 | +4:35 | ||
16 | 2429 | Heli Hartvik | Paimion Rasti | 26:08 | +4:38 | ||
17 | 2426 | Nina Temjakova | Paimion Rasti | 26:58 | +5:28 | ||
18 | 2428 | Minna Saarinen | Koovee | 27:08 | +5:38 | ||
19 | 2422 | Krista Joona | Pellon Ponsi | 27:12 | +5:42 | ||
20 | 2433 | Erika Uotila | Koovee | 27:16 | +5:46 | ||
21 | 2435 | Mia Taini | Koovee | 27:20 | +5:50 | ||
22 | 2440 | Heini Papinsaari | Kangasala SK | 27:25 | +5:55 | ||
23 | 2446 | Päivi Autio | Hiisirasti | 27:51 | +6:21 | ||
24 | 2438 | Laura Palm | Kangasala SK | 28:00 | +6:30 | ||
25 | 2418 | Mia-Riitta Vikström | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 28:01 | +6:31 | ||
26 | 2434 | Emma Juga | Lynx | 28:02 | +6:32 | ||
27 | 2442 | Elisa Kemppainen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 28:25 | +6:55 | ||
28 | 2430 | Elina Virekunnas | Delta | 28:44 | +7:14 | ||
29 | 2427 | Tuuli Paunonen | Koovee | 28:49 | +7:19 | ||
30 | 2419 | Dina Alexandersson | Pargas IF | 29:15 | +7:45 | ||
31 | 2421 | Mari Seppänen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 29:19 | +7:49 | ||
32 | 2414 | Miia Karetjoki | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 30:25 | +8:55 | ||
33 | 2411 | Marie Fred | OK Orient | 30:55 | +9:25 | ||
34 | 2417 | Sanna Heittola | Kauhajoen Karhu | 31:17 | +9:47 | ||
35 | 2412 | Tuija Timonen | Kalevan Rasti | 32:26 | +10:56 | ||
36 | 2420 | Kukka-Maaria Kärki | Olavin Rasti | 32:27 | +10:57 | ||
37 | 2416 | Vivian Lindholm | OK77 | 33:20 | +11:50 | ||
38 | 2408 | Elina Rinkineva | Rasti-Jussit | 34:11 | +12:41 | ||
39 | 2401 | Line Nybakken | Kalevan Rasti | 34:34 | +13:04 | ||
40 | 2407 | Eeva-Maria Fränti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 35:01 | +13:31 | ||
41 | 2410 | Merja Kuusisto | Laihian Luja | 35:08 | +13:38 | ||
42 | 2406 | Teija Uitto | Rasti-Kurikka | 36:20 | +14:50 | ||
43 | 2413 | Tiia Keltamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 36:21 | +14:51 | ||
44 | 2405 | Ida-Maria Otonkorpi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 39:38 | +18:08 | ||
45 | 2404 | Ramon Åkermarck-Mähönen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 41:26 | +19:56 | ||
46 | 2424 | Annelie Haka | Närpes OK | 43:00 | +21:30 | ||
47 | 2402 | Iida Lahtela | Kuortaneen Kunto | 44:10 | +22:40 | ||
2409 | Sara Huhtanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | ei läht. | ||||
2415 | Saara Antell | Keravan Urheilijat | ei läht. | ||||
2423 | Eveliina Pusa | Lappeen Riento | ei läht. | ||||
2425 | Satu Mäkitammi | Kangasala SK | ei läht. | ||||
2431 | Riina Liuha | Asikkalan Raikas | ei läht. | ||||
2432 | Hanna Sivén | Ähtärin Urheilijat | ei läht. | ||||
2449 | Outi Ojanen | Kangasala SK | ei läht. | ||||
2403 | Sanna Keisanen | Pohjankyrön Rasti | hylätty |