(Lähti 49, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 1)
1 | 40 | Topi Anjala | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima | 30:15 | |||
2 | 46 | Thierry Gueorgiou | Kalevan Rasti | 31:10 | +55 | ||
3 | 44 | Petteri Muukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 31:50 | +1:35 | ||
4 | 29 | Antti Nurmonen | Kalevan Rasti | 31:58 | +1:43 | ||
5 | 45 | Tero Föhr | Vehkalahden Veikot | 32:08 | +1:53 | ||
6 | 16 | Anders Nordberg | Vaajakosken Terä | 32:11 | +1:56 | ||
7 | 12 | Pasi Ikonen | Vaajakosken Terä | 32:24 | +2:09 | ||
8 | 14 | Marc Lauenstein | Vehkalahden Veikot | 32:29 | +2:14 | ||
9 | 48 | Lauri Sild | Delta | 32:34 | +2:19 | ||
10 | 39 | Jere Pajunen | Kalevan Rasti | 32:48 | +2:33 | ||
11 | 34 | Kim Fagerudd | Paimion Rasti | 32:51 | +2:36 | ||
42 | Johannes Pohjala | Hiisirasti | 32:51 | +2:36 | |||
13 | 36 | Leo Laakkonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 32:55 | +2:40 | ||
14 | 47 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | 33:22 | +3:07 | ||
15 | 25 | Jarkko Huovila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 33:43 | +3:28 | ||
16 | 24 | Alexei Bortnik | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 33:47 | +3:32 | ||
17 | 30 | Jani Myllärinen | Koovee | 33:48 | +3:33 | ||
18 | 27 | Samuli Salmenoja | MS Parma | 33:59 | +3:44 | ||
19 | 33 | Timo Sild | Delta | 34:03 | +3:48 | ||
41 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | 34:03 | +3:48 | |||
21 | 35 | Fredric Portin | Paimion Rasti | 34:27 | +4:12 | ||
22 | 4 | Vili Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 34:28 | +4:13 | ||
23 | 23 | Jani Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | 34:31 | +4:16 | ||
24 | 43 | Henrik Väisänen | Hiisirasti | 34:32 | +4:17 | ||
25 | 38 | Vesa Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima | 34:51 | +4:36 | ||
26 | 32 | Jonne Lehto | Vehkalahden Veikot | 34:59 | +4:44 | ||
27 | 6 | Mikko Sirén | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 35:02 | +4:47 | ||
28 | 1 | Simo Martomaa | Kalevan Rasti | 35:27 | +5:12 | ||
29 | 22 | Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | 35:30 | +5:15 | ||
30 | 10 | Jonne Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | 35:40 | +5:25 | ||
31 | 37 | Petri Saari | Lapuan Virkiä | 35:47 | +5:32 | ||
32 | 7 | Tuomas Tervo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 35:58 | +5:43 | ||
33 | 21 | Denis Grishman | Rasti-Kurikka | 36:09 | +5:54 | ||
34 | 11 | Jarno Parkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 36:10 | +5:55 | ||
35 | 15 | Janne Heikka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 36:14 | +5:59 | ||
36 | 5 | Peeter Pihl | MS Parma | 36:15 | +6:00 | ||
37 | 19 | Petteri Huikko | Vaajakosken Terä | 36:31 | +6:16 | ||
38 | 3 | Miika Hernelahti | Kalevan Rasti | 36:41 | +6:26 | ||
39 | 18 | Jere Ahonen | Kangasala SK | 36:47 | +6:32 | ||
40 | 13 | Juha Sorvisto | Vaajakosken Terä | 37:03 | +6:48 | ||
41 | 17 | Juha Peltola | MS Parma | 37:06 | +6:51 | ||
42 | 8 | Aapo Summanen | Vaajakosken Terä | 37:09 | +6:54 | ||
43 | 49 | Tuomas Mattila | Vehkalahden Veikot | 37:20 | +7:05 | ||
9 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | Kalevan Rasti | 37:20 | +7:05 | |||
45 | 28 | Panu Teittinen | Kangasala SK | 37:22 | +7:07 | ||
46 | 20 | Juha-Ville Ketolainen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 37:35 | +7:20 | ||
47 | 2 | Aleksi Leskinen | Lynx | 38:53 | +8:38 | ||
26 | Sergei Detkov | Hiisirasti | keskeytti | ||||
31 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Delta | hylätty |
(Lähti 40, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 132 | Florian Howald | Tampereen Pyrintö | 23:41 | |||
2 | 139 | Topias Tiainen | Kangasala SK | 24:02 | +21 | ||
3 | 140 | Jesse Laukkarinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 24:05 | +24 | ||
4 | 133 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 24:30 | +49 | ||
5 | 136 | Mikko Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | 24:40 | +59 | ||
6 | 127 | Severi Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 24:49 | +1:08 | ||
7 | 138 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | 24:59 | +1:18 | ||
8 | 137 | Toni Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | 25:17 | +1:36 | ||
9 | 125 | Otto Simosas | OK Orient | 25:36 | +1:55 | ||
10 | 134 | Oskari Mikkola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 25:42 | +2:01 | ||
11 | 122 | Tobias Henriksson | Pargas IF | 25:52 | +2:11 | ||
12 | 124 | Filip Brunell | IF Brahe | 26:11 | +2:30 | ||
13 | 131 | Sami Valkama | Kauhavan Wisa | 26:13 | +2:32 | ||
14 | 128 | Tommi Reponen | Paimion Rasti | 26:29 | +2:48 | ||
15 | 135 | Otto Sund | IF Femman | 26:41 | +3:00 | ||
16 | 123 | Miika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 26:43 | +3:02 | ||
17 | 126 | Janne Nieminen | Paimion Rasti | 26:50 | +3:09 | ||
18 | 108 | Tero Linnainmaa | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima | 27:06 | +3:25 | ||
19 | 118 | Lauri Linnainmaa | Koovee | 27:25 | +3:44 | ||
20 | 129 | Antti Honkimaa | Espoon Suunta | 27:26 | +3:45 | ||
21 | 120 | Kimmo Mieskoski | Rasti-Lukko | 27:36 | +3:55 | ||
22 | 130 | Peter Sundelin | IF Femman | 27:44 | +4:03 | ||
23 | 106 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | 28:20 | +4:39 | ||
24 | 113 | Henri Kalve | Paimion Rasti | 28:56 | +5:15 | ||
110 | Joel Sågfors | OK Botnia | 28:56 | +5:15 | |||
26 | 117 | Seppo Järvinen | Asikkalan Raikas | 28:58 | +5:17 | ||
27 | 119 | Tapani Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 29:00 | +5:19 | ||
28 | 121 | Kare Kaskinen | Ulvilan Ura | 29:27 | +5:46 | ||
29 | 107 | Pyry Huhtanen | Koovee | 29:30 | +5:49 | ||
30 | 102 | Mikko Viitamäki | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 29:44 | +6:03 | ||
31 | 116 | Patrick Kronberg | IF Femman | 29:45 | +6:04 | ||
32 | 114 | Mikko Simola | SK Pohjantähti | 29:47 | +6:06 | ||
33 | 115 | Victor Lövdal | IF Femman | 31:09 | +7:28 | ||
34 | 103 | Niklas Ahti | Espoon Suunta | 31:16 | +7:35 | ||
35 | 101 | Markku Elo | Laitilan Jyske | 31:44 | +8:03 | ||
36 | 105 | Jussi Kivelä | Vehkalahden Veikot | 32:29 | +8:48 | ||
37 | 112 | Lauri Nuuttila | Rasti-Kurikka | 32:40 | +8:59 | ||
38 | 104 | Kalle Onnela | Koovee | 35:04 | +11:23 | ||
39 | 111 | Roope Koskinen | Hiisirasti | 36:12 | +12:31 | ||
40 | 109 | Antti Alppi | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 36:39 | +12:58 |
(Lähti 40, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 185 | Eeli Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 23:33 | |||
2 | 184 | Tommi Oksanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 24:31 | +58 | ||
3 | 186 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | Tampereen Pyrintö | 24:37 | +1:04 | ||
4 | 189 | Kristian Kannus | Kangasala SK | 24:43 | +1:10 | ||
5 | 175 | Tuomas Kotro | SK Vuoksi | 24:47 | +1:14 | ||
6 | 187 | Lauri Nenonen | SK Vuoksi | 24:56 | +1:23 | ||
7 | 177 | Luukas Valtonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 25:13 | +1:40 | ||
8 | 169 | Aleksi Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 25:33 | +2:00 | ||
9 | 179 | Elias Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 25:40 | +2:07 | ||
10 | 176 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 25:50 | +2:17 | ||
11 | 174 | Santeri Sainio | Kangasala SK | 25:52 | +2:19 | ||
12 | 181 | Tuomo Stenberg | MS Parma | 26:31 | +2:58 | ||
13 | 188 | Heikki Virekunnas | Tampereen Pyrintö | 26:47 | +3:14 | ||
14 | 171 | Tuukka Senttula | Suunta Jyväskylä | 27:03 | +3:30 | ||
15 | 182 | Tomi Närvä | Delta | 27:10 | +3:37 | ||
16 | 162 | Aapo Aaltio | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 27:12 | +3:39 | ||
17 | 164 | Ville Parkkinen | SK Pohjantähti | 27:18 | +3:45 | ||
18 | 168 | Miika Kirmula | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 27:38 | +4:05 | ||
19 | 155 | Ari Meriläinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 27:59 | +4:26 | ||
20 | 156 | Antti Rantala | Kangasala SK | 28:18 | +4:45 | ||
163 | Olli Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | 28:18 | +4:45 | |||
22 | 159 | Ilari Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | 28:21 | +4:48 | ||
23 | 180 | Jermu Kujanpää | Lynx | 28:24 | +4:51 | ||
24 | 173 | Simo Hasu | OK Orient | 28:31 | +4:58 | ||
25 | 153 | Vili Virkki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 28:46 | +5:13 | ||
26 | 158 | Teemu Niskanen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 28:56 | +5:23 | ||
27 | 152 | Lassi Aaltonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 29:00 | +5:27 | ||
178 | Jere Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | 29:00 | +5:27 | |||
29 | 165 | Markus Räsänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 29:14 | +5:41 | ||
30 | 167 | Paavo Rantala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 29:45 | +6:12 | ||
31 | 190 | Janne Kukkonen | Rasti-Pielinen | 29:48 | +6:15 | ||
32 | 170 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 29:59 | +6:26 | ||
33 | 166 | Christian Kronberg | IF Femman | 30:15 | +6:42 | ||
34 | 183 | Misa Tuomala | Suunta Jyväskylä | 30:38 | +7:05 | ||
35 | 157 | Joonas Hirvi | Raja-Karjalan Suunnist. | 30:48 | +7:15 | ||
36 | 151 | Jussi Uitto | Rasti-Kurikka | 31:00 | +7:27 | ||
37 | 160 | Niclas Portin | IF Brahe | 31:25 | +7:52 | ||
38 | 161 | Niko Lehtinen | Asikkalan Raikas | 33:10 | +9:37 | ||
39 | 172 | Eetu Savolainen | Siilin Rasti | 34:00 | +10:27 | ||
40 | 154 | Atte Mäkelä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 35:06 | +11:33 |
(Lähti 39, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 236 | Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | 18:56 | |||
2 | 225 | Topias Ahola | Navi | 19:19 | +23 | ||
3 | 238 | Aleksi Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 19:33 | +37 | ||
4 | 231 | Edvard Sundman | Delta | 19:58 | +1:02 | ||
5 | 234 | Arto Talvinen | MS Parma | 20:56 | +2:00 | ||
6 | 213 | Joonas Ahola | Navi | 21:09 | +2:13 | ||
7 | 233 | Topi Raitanen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 21:26 | +2:30 | ||
8 | 220 | Antti Sainio | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 21:45 | +2:49 | ||
9 | 222 | Aleksi Karppinen | Laitasaaren Veto | 22:13 | +3:17 | ||
10 | 221 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | 22:14 | +3:18 | ||
11 | 214 | Eero Saleva | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 22:21 | +3:25 | ||
12 | 229 | Veli Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 22:53 | +3:57 | ||
13 | 230 | Jesse Ihalainen | Navi | 22:57 | +4:01 | ||
14 | 237 | Lari Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 23:00 | +4:04 | ||
15 | 226 | Pyry-Santeri Paloposki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 23:30 | +4:34 | ||
16 | 206 | Aleksi Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 23:41 | +4:45 | ||
17 | 212 | Anssi Koirikivi | RasTiimi | 23:48 | +4:52 | ||
18 | 219 | Miika Koskinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 24:09 | +5:13 | ||
216 | Samuli Schroderus | SK Pohjantähti | 24:09 | +5:13 | |||
20 | 223 | Anton Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 24:41 | +5:45 | ||
21 | 228 | Miro Tuomala | Suunta Jyväskylä | 24:43 | +5:47 | ||
22 | 217 | Jonas Jern | IF Femman | 25:13 | +6:17 | ||
23 | 205 | Vili Sormunen | Rasti E4 | 25:18 | +6:22 | ||
24 | 209 | Justus Laitinen | Koovee | 25:35 | +6:39 | ||
25 | 239 | Anssi Huostila | Lammin Säkiä | 25:44 | +6:48 | ||
26 | 218 | Eero Tuomaala | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 25:58 | +7:02 | ||
27 | 227 | Aki Saari | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 25:59 | +7:03 | ||
28 | 224 | Akseli Leino | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 26:00 | +7:04 | ||
29 | 210 | Miika Irtola | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 26:19 | +7:23 | ||
30 | 235 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 26:42 | +7:46 | ||
31 | 215 | Lasse-Pekka Lahti | Kangasala SK | 26:52 | +7:56 | ||
32 | 202 | Eemeli Suominen | Delta | 27:01 | +8:05 | ||
33 | 204 | Linus Lehto | Karjaan Ura | 27:43 | +8:47 | ||
34 | 208 | Lauri Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 28:02 | +9:06 | ||
35 | 211 | Jarkko Koivumäki | Rastikarhut | 28:28 | +9:32 | ||
36 | 201 | Antti Saikko | Lappeen Riento | 28:55 | +9:59 | ||
37 | 203 | Henri Similä | SK Vuoksi | 29:51 | +10:55 | ||
38 | 207 | Niko Herttuainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnist. | 34:02 | +15:06 | ||
39 | 232 | Arttu Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 34:19 | +15:23 |
(Lähti 38, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)
1 | 288 | Minna Kauppi | Asikkalan Raikas | 30:45 | |||
2 | 289 | Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | 31:14 | +29 | ||
3 | 286 | Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 32:59 | +2:14 | ||
4 | 287 | Katri Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | 33:11 | +2:26 | ||
5 | 282 | Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | 33:24 | +2:39 | ||
6 | 276 | Venla Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 33:29 | +2:44 | ||
7 | 285 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | 33:38 | +2:53 | ||
8 | 275 | Maria Rantala | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 33:47 | +3:02 | ||
9 | 267 | Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | 34:56 | +4:11 | ||
10 | 270 | Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | 35:07 | +4:22 | ||
11 | 279 | Marika Mikkola | Kalevan Rasti | 35:08 | +4:23 | ||
12 | 257 | Anni Heikkonen | Rastikarhut | 35:10 | +4:25 | ||
13 | 280 | Ulrika Uotila | Koovee | 35:27 | +4:42 | ||
14 | 281 | Riikka Timperi | Vehkalahden Veikot | 35:28 | +4:43 | ||
15 | 283 | Katja Mjösund | MS Parma | 35:49 | +5:04 | ||
16 | 274 | Heini Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 35:52 | +5:07 | ||
17 | 264 | Laura Hokka | SK Pohjantähti | 36:21 | +5:36 | ||
18 | 278 | Laura Lammila | MS Parma | 36:45 | +6:00 | ||
19 | 266 | Jenny Paulin | Delta | 37:07 | +6:22 | ||
20 | 265 | Miia Niittynen | Koovee | 37:12 | +6:27 | ||
21 | 256 | Marika Teini | Rasti-Lukko | 37:25 | +6:40 | ||
22 | 271 | Liisa Pulli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 37:55 | +7:10 | ||
23 | 273 | Sari Nurmela | Vehkalahden Veikot | 37:58 | +7:13 | ||
24 | 262 | Maria Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | 38:09 | +7:24 | ||
260 | Mari Väisänen | Kalevan Rasti | 38:09 | +7:24 | |||
26 | 269 | Mari Väänänen | Kalevan Rasti | 38:32 | +7:47 | ||
27 | 277 | Anu Åkerman | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 39:14 | +8:29 | ||
28 | 251 | Taru Ikäheimonen | Lynx | 40:19 | +9:34 | ||
29 | 263 | Marika Airila | Kalevan Rasti | 40:28 | +9:43 | ||
30 | 272 | Mia Smeds | Närpes OK | 40:49 | +10:04 | ||
31 | 252 | Maiju Nurmela | OKLinné | SWE | 41:07 | +10:22 | |
32 | 254 | Anni Honkimaa | Espoon Suunta | 41:32 | +10:47 | ||
33 | 268 | Natalia Korzhova | Hiisirasti | 41:46 | +11:01 | ||
34 | 261 | Anna-Sofia Marila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 42:18 | +11:33 | ||
35 | 255 | Saara Nikkari | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 42:24 | +11:39 | ||
36 | 259 | Katja Rodionova | Pargas IF | 42:37 | +11:52 | ||
37 | 258 | Natalia Gurtchenkova | Närpes OK | 46:11 | +15:26 | ||
284 | Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | keskeytti | ||||
253 | Sanna Palomäki | Lapuan Virkiä | ei läht. |
(Lähti 40, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 339 | Kirsi Nurmi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 26:30 | |||
2 | 335 | Tuulia Viberg | MS Parma | 27:13 | +43 | ||
3 | 338 | Anna Närhi | Delta | 27:36 | +1:06 | ||
4 | 329 | Tiia Miettinen | MS Parma | 29:15 | +2:45 | ||
5 | 333 | Miina Kanko | Koovee | 29:23 | +2:53 | ||
6 | 325 | Sari Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | 29:50 | +3:20 | ||
7 | 320 | Saana-Maria Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | 29:51 | +3:21 | ||
8 | 337 | Lotta Karhola | Tampereen Pyrintö | 29:57 | +3:27 | ||
9 | 336 | Julia Björkstrand | IF Femman | 30:14 | +3:44 | ||
10 | 340 | Mira Kaskinen | Ulvilan Ura | 30:20 | +3:50 | ||
11 | 330 | Ina Westerlund | OK77 | 30:46 | +4:16 | ||
12 | 328 | Sonja Kyrölä | Tampereen Pyrintö | 30:58 | +4:28 | ||
13 | 332 | Emma Silvennoinen | Paimion Rasti | 31:14 | +4:44 | ||
14 | 327 | Sanna Kauppila | Vehkalahden Veikot | 31:20 | +4:50 | ||
15 | 324 | Frida Lönnberg | Pargas IF | 31:57 | +5:27 | ||
16 | 310 | Reeta Rantanen | MS Parma | 32:04 | +5:34 | ||
17 | 317 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | IK Kronan | 32:40 | +6:10 | ||
18 | 308 | Pinja Kurppa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 33:00 | +6:30 | ||
19 | 334 | Sonja Liukkonen | Delta | 33:03 | +6:33 | ||
20 | 318 | Milla Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 33:04 | +6:34 | ||
21 | 313 | Niina Papinsaari | Kangasala SK | 33:06 | +6:36 | ||
22 | 311 | Anna Laitinen | Rasti-Lukko | 33:17 | +6:47 | ||
23 | 314 | Sanna Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 33:20 | +6:50 | ||
24 | 303 | Kerstin Uiboupin | Delta | 33:27 | +6:57 | ||
25 | 315 | Miitu Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 33:38 | +7:08 | ||
26 | 331 | Anna-Kaisa Asikainen | Kalevan Rasti | 33:47 | +7:17 | ||
27 | 322 | Eveliina Hirvonen | Paimion Rasti | 33:48 | +7:18 | ||
28 | 323 | Tytti Kirvesmies | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 33:51 | +7:21 | ||
29 | 316 | Charlotta Linnaila | OK Orient | 33:57 | +7:27 | ||
30 | 326 | Milla Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 34:03 | +7:33 | ||
31 | 309 | Essi Varjonen | Lapuan Virkiä | 34:07 | +7:37 | ||
32 | 306 | Laura Juntunen | MS Parma | 34:34 | +8:04 | ||
33 | 321 | Natalia Kanko | Koovee | 35:48 | +9:18 | ||
34 | 305 | Eveliina Hasu | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 36:37 | +10:07 | ||
35 | 307 | Kristiina Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 37:01 | +10:31 | ||
36 | 312 | Säde Suutari | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 37:42 | +11:12 | ||
37 | 301 | Annukka Ojala | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 38:12 | +11:42 | ||
38 | 319 | Kaisa Mäkitalo | Kauhajoen Karhu | 41:48 | +15:18 | ||
39 | 304 | Vuokko Jurvakainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 43:00 | +16:30 | ||
40 | 302 | Saana Vahvelainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 43:04 | +16:34 |
(Lähti 40, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 389 | Annika Kottonen | Lynx | 27:43 | |||
2 | 376 | Emilia Mänttäri | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 27:51 | +8 | ||
3 | 375 | Sanni Kivelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 28:01 | +18 | ||
4 | 378 | Jannina Gustafsson | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 28:22 | +39 | ||
5 | 386 | Johanna Hulkkonen | Pihkaniskat | 28:34 | +51 | ||
6 | 371 | Oona Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 29:00 | +1:17 | ||
7 | 385 | Emmi Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 29:07 | +1:24 | ||
8 | 368 | Henna Skog | Koovee | 29:26 | +1:43 | ||
9 | 388 | Sara Karvonen | Lynx | 29:39 | +1:56 | ||
10 | 380 | Maaret Turunen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 29:44 | +2:01 | ||
11 | 361 | Henna Saarinen | Koovee | 29:51 | +2:08 | ||
12 | 377 | Tuija Kuusela | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 30:45 | +3:02 | ||
13 | 379 | Emmi Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | 30:47 | +3:04 | ||
14 | 384 | Essi Hietaoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 30:48 | +3:05 | ||
15 | 363 | Ilona Lehtinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 30:57 | +3:14 | ||
16 | 364 | Suvi Harju | Tampereen Pyrintö | 31:00 | +3:17 | ||
17 | 372 | Sanni Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 31:02 | +3:19 | ||
18 | 390 | Anniina Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 31:26 | +3:43 | ||
19 | 382 | Victoria Höstman | Malax IF | 31:27 | +3:44 | ||
20 | 387 | Elisa Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 31:43 | +4:00 | ||
21 | 365 | Emilia Sågfors | OK Botnia | 32:27 | +4:44 | ||
22 | 354 | Emilia Hyvärinen | Rastivarsat | 32:42 | +4:59 | ||
23 | 383 | Iida Savolainen | Kangasala SK | 32:59 | +5:16 | ||
24 | 374 | Silja Annila | Rasti-Lukko | 33:35 | +5:52 | ||
25 | 366 | Elina Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 33:38 | +5:55 | ||
26 | 359 | Anna Tuomisto | Rasti-Jussit | 34:14 | +6:31 | ||
27 | 355 | Ruska Saarela | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 34:34 | +6:51 | ||
28 | 369 | Emma Laakkio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 34:43 | +7:00 | ||
29 | 373 | Johanna von Frenckell | OK Raseborg | 35:29 | +7:46 | ||
30 | 362 | Emma Piitulainen | Kalevan Rasti | 35:43 | +8:00 | ||
31 | 370 | Laura Jakobsson | Rastikarhut | 36:08 | +8:25 | ||
32 | 352 | Aada Forsman | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 36:13 | +8:30 | ||
33 | 357 | Salla Koskinen | Turun Suunnistajat | 36:36 | +8:53 | ||
34 | 360 | Marika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 37:50 | +10:07 | ||
35 | 367 | Aino Ojanen | Kangasala SK | 40:03 | +12:20 | ||
36 | 356 | Elin Nylund | IF Femman | 40:22 | +12:39 | ||
37 | 358 | Laura Virjula | Navi | 40:57 | +13:14 | ||
38 | 381 | Aino Vuopio | Pellon Ponsi | 42:06 | +14:23 | ||
39 | 353 | Tiia Ylikangas | Rasti-Kurikka | 43:28 | +15:45 | ||
40 | 351 | Eveliina Kosola | SK Pohjantähti | 44:28 | +16:45 |
(Lähti 40, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)
1 | 435 | Eliisa Alatalo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:21 | |||
2 | 440 | Anna Haataja | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 22:06 | +45 | ||
3 | 438 | Hanna Lehto | Lapuan Virkiä | 22:37 | +1:16 | ||
4 | 437 | Niina Hulkkonen | Pihkaniskat | 23:12 | +1:51 | ||
5 | 425 | Lotta Kirvesmies | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 23:13 | +1:52 | ||
6 | 436 | Suvi Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | 23:15 | +1:54 | ||
7 | 439 | Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä | SK Pohjantähti | 23:59 | +2:38 | ||
8 | 417 | Venla Heikkilä | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 25:32 | +4:11 | ||
9 | 432 | Johanna Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 25:54 | +4:33 | ||
10 | 410 | Lilja Österman | Turun Suunnistajat | 26:03 | +4:42 | ||
11 | 418 | Lilia Emaldynova | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 26:15 | +4:54 | ||
12 | 411 | Essi Rautasalo | Kalevan Rasti | 26:39 | +5:18 | ||
13 | 431 | Suvi Oikarinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 26:43 | +5:22 | ||
14 | 434 | Laura Neuvonen | Turun Suunnistajat | 27:19 | +5:58 | ||
15 | 427 | Emilia Rantanen | MS Parma | 27:21 | +6:00 | ||
16 | 413 | Helena Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 27:49 | +6:28 | ||
17 | 422 | Essi Väisänen | SK Vuoksi | 27:56 | +6:35 | ||
18 | 430 | Tanja Moser | Tampereen Pyrintö | 28:40 | +7:19 | ||
19 | 424 | Amanda Uusitalo | Koovee | 28:41 | +7:20 | ||
20 | 426 | Roosa Hämäläinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 29:17 | +7:56 | ||
21 | 415 | Hanne Manderbacka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 29:31 | +8:10 | ||
22 | 433 | Helena Hakala | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 29:33 | +8:12 | ||
23 | 404 | Caroline Sandelin | Närpes OK | 30:03 | +8:42 | ||
24 | 428 | Hanna Kiri | Vehkalahden Veikot | 32:31 | +11:10 | ||
25 | 401 | Laura Sinisalo | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 32:45 | +11:24 | ||
26 | 423 | Emmi Jokela | Suunta-Sepot | 32:56 | +11:35 | ||
27 | 419 | Anni Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 32:59 | +11:38 | ||
28 | 412 | Sarianna Sievi-Korte | Hiisirasti | 33:08 | +11:47 | ||
29 | 429 | Annabella Tolonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 33:18 | +11:57 | ||
30 | 408 | Maria Espo | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 33:28 | +12:07 | ||
31 | 406 | Pia Isolähteenmäki | Rastikarhut | 33:44 | +12:23 | ||
32 | 414 | Salla Saarijärvi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 33:52 | +12:31 | ||
33 | 405 | Veera Koski-Säntti | Rasti-Kurikka | 33:57 | +12:36 | ||
34 | 403 | Tiina Anttila | Suomusjärven Sisu | 35:04 | +13:43 | ||
35 | 407 | My Kippilä | OK Orient | 35:30 | +14:09 | ||
36 | 402 | Kiia Lampinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 36:40 | +15:19 | ||
37 | 409 | Salla Pajula | Lapuan Virkiä | 39:13 | +17:52 | ||
38 | 421 | Niina Reponen | Paimion Rasti | 39:38 | +18:17 | ||
39 | 420 | Tiia Kunelius | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 41:34 | +20:13 | ||
416 | Essi Hakala | MS Parma | keskeytti |
(Lähti 169, Keskeytti 5, Hylätty 0)
1 | 1340 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | Vetelin Urheilijat | 28:14 | |||
2 | 1040 | Markku Isokoski | Pellon Ponsi | 28:15 | +1 | ||
3 | 1440 | Sami Löfbacka | Vetelin Urheilijat | 28:17 | +3 | ||
4 | 1046 | Topi Penttinen | OK Orient | 28:50 | +36 | ||
5 | 1146 | Jouni Kahelin | Vaajakosken Terä | 28:56 | +42 | ||
6 | 1039 | Henri Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima | 29:30 | +1:16 | ||
7 | 1139 | Simo Mertanen | Lappeen Riento | 29:35 | +1:21 | ||
8 | 1240 | Janne Mänkärlä | Lynx | 29:36 | +1:22 | ||
9 | 1149 | Jörgen Wickholm | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 29:40 | +1:26 | ||
10 | 1443 | Victor Mansner | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 30:03 | +1:49 | ||
11 | 1143 | Robin Fröberg | Pargas IF | 30:05 | +1:51 | ||
12 | 1538 | Taneli Pantsar | Pellon Ponsi | 30:07 | +1:53 | ||
13 | 1348 | Tuomas Kari | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 30:12 | +1:58 | ||
14 | 1432 | Lars-Johan Ahlqvist | OK Orient | 30:27 | +2:13 | ||
15 | 1448 | Antti Vainio | MS Parma | 30:33 | +2:19 | ||
16 | 1047 | Antti Anttonen | Vaajakosken Terä | 30:35 | +2:21 | ||
17 | 1537 | Daniel Stenlund | Paimion Rasti | 30:40 | +2:26 | ||
18 | 1241 | Juha Hyyryläinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 30:45 | +2:31 | ||
1332 | Iivo Kriikkula | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima | 30:45 | +2:31 | |||
20 | 1544 | Juuso Metsälä | Kalevan Rasti | 30:53 | +2:39 | ||
21 | 1342 | Lauri Oikarinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 30:54 | +2:40 | ||
22 | 1232 | Ville Luoma | Delta | 30:55 | +2:41 | ||
23 | 1030 | Samuel Heinonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 31:14 | +3:00 | ||
24 | 1439 | Timo Joensuu | Vaajakosken Terä | 31:15 | +3:01 | ||
25 | 1239 | Timo Mähönen | Kalevan Rasti | 31:16 | +3:02 | ||
26 | 1231 | Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | 31:18 | +3:04 | ||
27 | 1435 | Mikko Reitti | OK Orient | 31:24 | +3:10 | ||
1535 | Jouni Heinonen | Koovee | 31:24 | +3:10 | |||
29 | 1418 | Timmo Tammemäe | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 31:32 | +3:18 | ||
30 | 1531 | Mika Ahola | Navi | 31:37 | +3:23 | ||
31 | 1233 | Juho Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 31:39 | +3:25 | ||
32 | 1031 | Harri Räty | Delta | 31:43 | +3:29 | ||
33 | 1222 | Sebastian Wester | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 31:44 | +3:30 | ||
34 | 1033 | Marko Vapa | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 31:46 | +3:32 | ||
35 | 1542 | Matti Liukkonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 31:48 | +3:34 | ||
36 | 1228 | Jonathan Fröjdö | Paimion Rasti | 31:51 | +3:37 | ||
37 | 1331 | Timo Ahvenainen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 31:53 | +3:39 | ||
38 | 1028 | Santtu Sainio | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 31:57 | +3:43 | ||
39 | 1336 | Lasse Kautto | Vaajakosken Terä | 31:59 | +3:45 | ||
40 | 1427 | Aki Ylitalo | Hauhon Sisu | 32:09 | +3:55 | ||
41 | 1528 | Joni Hirvikallio | Lappeen Riento | 32:10 | +3:56 | ||
42 | 1026 | Antti Hakala | Kauhavan Wisa | 32:19 | +4:05 | ||
43 | 1337 | Jari Sillman | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 32:23 | +4:09 | ||
44 | 1130 | Juuso Tuomaala | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima | 32:30 | +4:16 | ||
45 | 1420 | Teemu Vartiamäki | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 32:48 | +4:34 | ||
46 | 1530 | Vesa Aaltonen | IF Brahe | 32:55 | +4:41 | ||
47 | 1133 | Jani Hämäläinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 32:56 | +4:42 | ||
48 | 1029 | Eero Inkeri | Olavin Rasti | 33:03 | +4:49 | ||
49 | 1328 | Pekka Huusari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 33:06 | +4:52 | ||
50 | 1320 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | 33:07 | +4:53 | ||
51 | 1230 | Mikko Lassila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 33:09 | +4:55 | ||
52 | 1522 | Tapio Keskitalo | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 33:21 | +5:07 | ||
53 | 1220 | Jani Sompi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 33:22 | +5:08 | ||
54 | 1422 | Janne Runtti | Vesaisen Pojat | 33:23 | +5:09 | ||
55 | 1518 | Esa Hongell | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 33:25 | +5:11 | ||
56 | 1119 | Robin Bäckström | IF Femman | 33:33 | +5:19 | ||
57 | 1226 | Juho Westerlund | Koovee | 33:36 | +5:22 | ||
58 | 1225 | Jukka Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 33:45 | +5:31 | ||
59 | 1218 | Mikko Truhponen | Saarijärven Pullistus | 33:46 | +5:32 | ||
60 | 1229 | Toni Hartvik | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 33:48 | +5:34 | ||
1326 | Timo Hongell | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 33:48 | +5:34 | |||
62 | 1022 | Marko Kivelä | Vetelin Urheilijat | 33:54 | +5:40 | ||
63 | 1129 | Saku Asikainen | Hiisirasti | 33:56 | +5:42 | ||
64 | 1118 | Antti Paasikoski | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 34:13 | +5:59 | ||
65 | 1534 | Tuomas Metsälä | Lynx | 34:14 | +6:00 | ||
66 | 1519 | Mikael Kauppi | Rasti-Lukko | 34:18 | +6:04 | ||
67 | 1025 | Jussi Taussi | Lappeen Riento | 34:21 | +6:07 | ||
68 | 1515 | Staffan Järn | IF Brahe | 34:28 | +6:14 | ||
69 | 1425 | Markus Ståhl | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 34:33 | +6:19 | ||
1317 | Ville Sivén | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 34:33 | +6:19 | |||
71 | 1015 | Peter Söderström | OK Raseborg | 34:37 | +6:23 | ||
1417 | Mika Seppänen | Vaalan Karhu | 34:37 | +6:23 | |||
73 | 1347 | Markus Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | 34:38 | +6:24 | ||
74 | 1122 | Attila Molnar | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 34:45 | +6:31 | ||
75 | 1416 | Ville-Petteri Saarela | Keminmaan Urheilijat | 34:59 | +6:45 | ||
76 | 1526 | Miikka Huovila | Delta | 35:00 | +6:46 | ||
77 | 1018 | Tuomo Kivelä | Kangasala SK | 35:12 | +6:58 | ||
78 | 1016 | Timo Huusari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 35:14 | +7:00 | ||
79 | 1123 | Daniel Blomster | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 35:17 | +7:03 | ||
80 | 1124 | Ville Saarela | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 35:22 | +7:08 | ||
81 | 1524 | Lauri Pohjola | Suunta Jyväskylä | 35:24 | +7:10 | ||
82 | 1121 | Petri Annila | Koovee | 35:25 | +7:11 | ||
83 | 1426 | Heikki Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 35:31 | +7:17 | ||
84 | 1314 | Antti Korkeakangas | Rasti-Jussit | 35:33 | +7:19 | ||
85 | 1023 | Olli Suonpää | MS Parma | 35:36 | +7:22 | ||
86 | 1114 | Lauri Tammemäe | Hiisirasti | 35:43 | +7:29 | ||
1009 | Pekka Putaja | Suunta-Sepot | 35:43 | +7:29 | |||
88 | 1019 | Juha Hirvonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 35:52 | +7:38 | ||
89 | 1412 | Jaakko Sorri | Keuruun Kisailijat | 36:02 | +7:48 | ||
90 | 1216 | Jukka Nissilä | Ylivieskan Kuula | 36:04 | +7:50 | ||
91 | 1210 | Eino Kattilakoski | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 36:06 | +7:52 | ||
92 | 1217 | Kalle Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 36:08 | +7:54 | ||
93 | 1214 | Janne Virkki | Keuruun Kisailijat | 36:12 | +7:58 | ||
94 | 1104 | Antton Viljakainen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 36:18 | +8:04 | ||
95 | 1110 | Matti Mäki-Torkko | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 36:24 | +8:10 | ||
96 | 1334 | Marko Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 36:34 | +8:20 | ||
97 | 1014 | Christoffer Smeds | Närpes OK | 36:54 | +8:40 | ||
98 | 1413 | Ilkka Juutilainen | Lynx | 37:07 | +8:53 | ||
99 | 1017 | Jari Välikorpi | Rasti-Kurikka | 37:18 | +9:04 | ||
100 | 1316 | Ville Kauppi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 37:22 | +9:08 | ||
101 | 1512 | Raphael Stefanini | Kangasala SK | 37:23 | +9:09 | ||
102 | 1318 | Teppo Isokoski | Ylivieskan Kuula | 37:25 | +9:11 | ||
103 | 1405 | Antti Myllärinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 37:26 | +9:12 | ||
104 | 1105 | Olli Viljakainen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 37:27 | +9:13 | ||
105 | 1305 | Erkki Isokoski | Vesaisen Pojat | 37:39 | +9:25 | ||
106 | 1509 | Mikko Kukkola | Ylivieskan Kuula | 37:41 | +9:27 | ||
107 | 1424 | Antti Ekonoja | Pellon Ponsi | 37:46 | +9:32 | ||
108 | 1207 | Jari Kansonen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 37:49 | +9:35 | ||
109 | 1223 | Antti Kaivosaari | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 37:51 | +9:37 | ||
110 | 1005 | Heikki Väänänen | Pihkaniskat | 37:59 | +9:45 | ||
111 | 1012 | Kari Tyynelä | Vetelin Urheilijat | 38:08 | +9:54 | ||
112 | 1517 | Mikko Laakso | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 38:27 | +10:13 | ||
113 | 1523 | Mikko Vapa | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 38:31 | +10:17 | ||
114 | 1205 | Jani Söyring | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 38:33 | +10:19 | ||
115 | 1211 | Risto Vehmas | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnist | 38:54 | +10:40 | ||
116 | 1520 | Matti Tahvonen | Paimion Rasti | 38:57 | +10:43 | ||
117 | 1307 | Ari Hämäläinen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 39:06 | +10:52 | ||
118 | 1213 | Jyri Rantala | Koovee | 39:07 | +10:53 | ||
119 | 1011 | Yuri Agafontsev | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 39:14 | +11:00 | ||
1151 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | Kalevan Rasti | 39:14 | +11:00 | |||
121 | 1507 | Jyri Ylikoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | 39:21 | +11:07 | ||
122 | 1400 | Matthias Merz | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 39:22 | +11:08 | ||
123 | 1116 | Tomas Glasberg | Malax IF | 39:48 | +11:34 | ||
124 | 1203 | Jaakko Murtomäki | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 39:54 | +11:40 | ||
125 | 1513 | André Bruguière | Rasti-Nokia | 39:55 | +11:41 | ||
126 | 1112 | Harri Lehtimäki | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien | 40:11 | +11:57 | ||
127 | 1027 | Ville Sundberg | Lynx | 40:17 | +12:03 | ||
128 | 1120 | Antti Iivari | Rasti-Kurikka | 40:26 | +12:12 | ||
129 | 1407 | Pasi Lehtimäki | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien | 40:28 | +12:14 | ||
130 | 1002 | Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 40:43 | +12:29 | ||
131 | 1006 | Antti Erämaja | Koovee | 40:59 | +12:45 | ||
132 | 1411 | Joonas Julkunen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 41:10 | +12:56 | ||
133 | 1103 | Hannu Nikkola | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien | 41:13 | +12:59 | ||
134 | 1502 | Jaakko Puntila | Suunta Jurva | 41:47 | +13:33 | ||
135 | 1406 | Tero Väisänen | Lappeen Riento | 41:49 | +13:35 | ||
136 | 1308 | Joonas Savola | Vesaisen Pojat | 41:57 | +13:43 | ||
137 | 1508 | Mikko Saarinen | Kangasala SK | 42:02 | +13:48 | ||
138 | 1414 | Niko-Petteri Salo | Paimion Rasti | 42:07 | +13:53 | ||
139 | 1106 | Juho Partanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 42:08 | +13:54 | ||
140 | 1004 | Kasper Snickars | OK Orient | 42:15 | +14:01 | ||
141 | 1204 | Jari Lepo | Valkeakosken Haka | 42:53 | +14:39 | ||
142 | 1010 | Kenneth Smeds | Närpes OK | 43:05 | +14:51 | ||
143 | 1547 | Mikko Heinonen | Kalevan Rasti | 43:15 | +15:01 | ||
144 | 1101 | Mika Järvenpää | Vesaisen Pojat | 43:19 | +15:05 | ||
145 | 1209 | Ville Hämäläinen | Rasti-Kurikka | 44:05 | +15:51 | ||
146 | 1302 | Juha Uitto | Rasti-Kurikka | 44:52 | +16:38 | ||
147 | 1107 | Markku Oikarinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 44:54 | +16:40 | ||
148 | 1007 | Juha Laasanen | Laihian Luja | 44:58 | +16:44 | ||
149 | 1408 | Risto Ruohola | MS Parma | 45:10 | +16:56 | ||
150 | 1001 | Jouko Tolonen | Kalevan Rasti | 45:33 | +17:19 | ||
151 | 1429 | Juha Lassila | Vetelin Urheilijat | 45:38 | +17:24 | ||
152 | 1208 | Jussi Lassila | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 45:42 | +17:28 | ||
153 | 1306 | Aki Lahti | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 45:57 | +17:43 | ||
154 | 1505 | Ulf Meriheinä | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 46:00 | +17:46 | ||
155 | 1304 | Arttu Pulli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 46:11 | +17:57 | ||
156 | 1303 | Juho Yli-Kaatiala | Kuortaneen Kunto | 47:10 | +18:56 | ||
157 | 1113 | Marko Haapakangas | Valkeakosken Haka | 47:26 | +19:12 | ||
158 | 1310 | Matti Raitoharju | Rasti-Lukko | 48:11 | +19:57 | ||
159 | 1402 | Juha Parviainen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 48:24 | +20:10 | ||
160 | 1102 | Tuomas Mikkola | Rastikarhut | 49:00 | +20:46 | ||
161 | 1003 | Esa Korpela | Lappeen Riento | 49:52 | +21:38 | ||
162 | 1100 | Antti Härkönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 54:38 | +26:24 | ||
163 | 1404 | Lauri Kahila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:01:58 | +33:44 | ||
164 | 1500 | Niilo-Kustaa Väätäinen | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 1:05:35 | +37:21 | ||
1252 | Antti Parjanne | Lynx | keskeytti | ||||
1008 | Vesa Heikkilä | MS Parma | keskeytti | ||||
1421 | Severin Howald | Tampereen Pyrintö | keskeytti | ||||
1333 | Jaakko Laine | Delta | keskeytti | ||||
1235 | Ville Uitto | Rasti-Kurikka | keskeytti | ||||
1250 | Aaro Asikainen | Kalevan Rasti | ei läht. | ||||
1244 | Petteri Laitinen | Kangasala SK | ei läht. | ||||
1238 | Lauri Sorsa | Kangasala SK | ei läht. | ||||
1206 | Riku Eronen | Karkki-Rasti | ei läht. | ||||
1227 | Kari Kallio | Koovee | ei läht. | ||||
1319 | Jens Jern | IF Femman | ei läht. | ||||
1234 | Jani Nissinen | Hiisirasti | ei läht. | ||||
1247 | Vesa Mäkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | ei läht. | ||||
1117 | Arto Fränti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | ei läht. | ||||
1109 | Ville-Veikko Nurminen | Suosmeren Salpa | ei läht. | ||||
1152 | David Brickhill-Jones | Rasti-Kurikka | ei läht. | ||||
1115 | Ville Kosola | SK Pohjantähti | ei läht. | ||||
1200 | Andris Jubelis | Lapuan Virkiä | ei läht. | ||||
1215 | Juuso Kujanpää | Lynx | ei läht. | ||||
1237 | Aleksi Mattila | Lynx | ei läht. | ||||
1246 | Esa Huttunen | OK Orient | ei läht. | ||||
1219 | Tommi Uusimäki | Pellon Ponsi | ei läht. | ||||
1224 | Sergey Gorokhov | Rasti-Kurikka | ei läht. | ||||
1236 | Pyry Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | ei läht. | ||||
1221 | Joona Ojapalo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | ei läht. | ||||
1212 | Erling Sommerfeldt | Turun Metsänkävijät | ei läht. | ||||
1202 | Matti Yliniemi | Vesaisen Pojat | ei läht. | ||||
1339 | Andreas Hall | IF Femman | ei läht. | ||||
1128 | Yuri Emaldinov | Angelniemen Ankkuri | ei läht. | ||||
1037 | Tuomo Laine | Delta | ei läht. | ||||
1045 | Perttu Sorsa | Delta | ei läht. | ||||
1036 | Heikki Toivio | Delta | ei läht. | ||||
1043 | Juha Tommila | Hiisirasti | ei läht. | ||||
1013 | Jukka Vertainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | ei läht. | ||||
1038 | Tero Mamia | Koovee | ei läht. | ||||
1050 | Hannu Airila | Kalevan Rasti | ei läht. | ||||
1034 | Juha Luoma | Lapuan Virkiä | ei läht. | ||||
1035 | Asgeir Mjösund | MS Parma | ei läht. | ||||
1032 | Sampo Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | ei läht. | ||||
1042 | Manu Mutka | Turun Metsänkävijät | ei läht. | ||||
1024 | Harri Poutiainen | Turun Metsänkävijät | ei läht. | ||||
1020 | Alexandr Malugin | Turun Suunnistajat | ei läht. | ||||
1021 | Alexander Raykov | Turun Suunnistajat | ei läht. | ||||
1131 | Jari Hannuksela | SK Pohjantähti | ei läht. | ||||
1142 | Pekka Hyvönen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | ei läht. | ||||
1125 | Arto Ranki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | ei läht. | ||||
1135 | Mathias Hall | IF Femman | ei läht. | ||||
1132 | Ville Sabel | Hiisirasti | ei läht. | ||||
1126 | Olli Väätäinen | Hiisirasti | ei läht. | ||||
1111 | Janne Turpiainen | Hyvinkään Rasti | ei läht. | ||||
1147 | Mikko Patana | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima | ei läht. | ||||
1134 | Matti Karvonen | Kalevan Rasti | ei läht. | ||||
1127 | Matti Maajärvi | Lappeen Riento | ei läht. | ||||
1144 | Mikael Fabritius | OK Orient | ei läht. | ||||
1136 | Janne Häkkinen | Pellon Ponsi | ei läht. | ||||
1108 | Pekka Suorsa | Pellon Ponsi | ei läht. | ||||
1516 | Petri Ikävalko | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima | ei läht. | ||||
1419 | Juha Fränti | Rasti-Kurikka | ei läht. | ||||
1410 | Tatu Saari | Suunta-Sepot | ei läht. | ||||
1428 | Timo Mikkola | Tampereen Pyrintö | ei läht. | ||||
1401 | Edgars Bertuks | Turun Metsänkävijät | ei läht. | ||||
1415 | Ivan Potylitsyn | Turun Suunnistajat | ei läht. | ||||
1436 | Timo Sivill | Vaajakosken Terä | ei läht. | ||||
1431 | Jaakko Istolahti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | ei läht. | ||||
1441 | Tuomo Istolahti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | ei läht. | ||||
1551 | Matti Kivelä | Delta | ei läht. | ||||
1532 | Magnus Torrkulla | IF Femman | ei läht. | ||||
1521 | Staffan Tunis | IF Femman | ei läht. | ||||
1506 | Mikko Sabel | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | ei läht. | ||||
1501 | Kari Salo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | ei läht. | ||||
1446 | Teemu Väre | Paimion Rasti | ei läht. | ||||
1527 | Oskari Heiskanen | Kangasala SK | ei läht. | ||||
1503 | Santeri Vaara | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | ei läht. | ||||
1539 | Kalle Rantala | Kalevan Rasti | ei läht. | ||||
1529 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | Lapuan Virkiä | ei läht. | ||||
1510 | Jukka Pajula | Lapuan Virkiä | ei läht. | ||||
1540 | Tomi Mattila | MS Parma | ei läht. | ||||
1525 | Yury Tambasau | MS Parma | ei läht. | ||||
1511 | Tapani Naakka | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | ei läht. | ||||
1504 | Pekka Huhtanen | Rasti-Kurikka | ei läht. | ||||
1536 | Aapo Lindberg | Rajamäen Rykmentti | ei läht. | ||||
1541 | Sami Hämälistö | Turun Metsänkävijät | ei läht. | ||||
1533 | Kimmo Pajula | Turun Metsänkävijät | ei läht. | ||||
1514 | Markus Kainu | Vetelin Urheilijat | ei läht. | ||||
1321 | Alexey Zemlyakov | Turun Suunnistajat | ei läht. | ||||
1323 | Juha Huhtanen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | ei läht. | ||||
1324 | Elmeri Juura | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | ei läht. | ||||
1312 | Sauli Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | ei läht. | ||||
1301 | Philippe Adamski | Kalevan Rasti | ei läht. | ||||
1300 | Urpo Väänänen | Kalevan Rasti | ei läht. | ||||
1329 | Teemu Rantala | Lapuan Virkiä | ei läht. | ||||
1335 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | Rasti-Kurikka | ei läht. | ||||
1330 | Jani Virta | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | ei läht. | ||||
1309 | Mikko Haikonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | ei läht. | ||||
1311 | Michal Jiracek | Tampereen Pyrintö | ei läht. | ||||
1338 | Jarkko Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | ei läht. | ||||
1315 | Jarno Salmelin | Tampereen Pyrintö | ei läht. | ||||
1322 | Jani Tamminen | Turun Suunnistajat | ei läht. | ||||
1313 | Michael Torrkulla | IF Femman | ei läht. | ||||
1325 | Tero Myllymäki | Vetelin Urheilijat | ei läht. | ||||
1344 | Jarkko Liuha | Vehkalahden Veikot | ei läht. | ||||
1327 | Matti Töyrylä | Vehkalahden Veikot | ei läht. | ||||
1341 | Janne Weckman | Vehkalahden Veikot | ei läht. | ||||
1442 | Maxim Sychev | Hiisirasti | ei läht. | ||||
1409 | Kai Samposalo | Kangasala SK | ei läht. | ||||
1437 | Mikko Sipilä | Kangasala SK | ei läht. | ||||
1403 | Antti Malm | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | ei läht. | ||||
1423 | Roman Ryapolov | Lynx | ei läht. | ||||
1434 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | Pellon Ponsi | ei läht. | ||||
1430 | Jouni Kujala | SK Pohjantähti | ei läht. | ||||
1433 | Vesa-Ville Väänänen | SK Pohjantähti | ei läht. |
(Lähti 28, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 1730 | Erik Haajanen | OK Raseborg | 23:44 | |||
2 | 1716 | Joona Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 24:52 | +1:08 | ||
3 | 1616 | Fredrik Blomster | OK Orient | 25:26 | +1:42 | ||
1634 | Topi Hasu | OK Orient | 25:26 | +1:42 | |||
5 | 1722 | Marcus von Schoultz | OK Orient | 25:30 | +1:46 | ||
6 | 1721 | Kleo Ketonen | OK Orient | 26:39 | +2:55 | ||
7 | 1629 | Ville Saikko | Lappeen Riento | 26:42 | +2:58 | ||
8 | 1713 | Juho Matikainen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 26:52 | +3:08 | ||
9 | 1618 | Matias Sankari | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 27:47 | +4:03 | ||
10 | 1708 | Jesse Ukkola | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 27:58 | +4:14 | ||
11 | 1615 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | Rastivarsat | 28:29 | +4:45 | ||
12 | 1704 | Riku Siren | Kyrös-Rasti | 28:51 | +5:07 | ||
13 | 1602 | Lauri Inkeri | Olavin Rasti | 29:09 | +5:25 | ||
14 | 1635 | Eero-Matti Vainio | MS Parma | 29:50 | +6:06 | ||
15 | 1608 | Teemu Pajunen | Navi | 29:54 | +6:10 | ||
16 | 1626 | Otso Seppälä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 29:58 | +6:14 | ||
17 | 1712 | Eerik Sihvola | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 30:31 | +6:47 | ||
18 | 1610 | Simo Villanen | SK Vuoksi | 30:56 | +7:12 | ||
19 | 1611 | Roy Wickholm | OK Raseborg | 31:24 | +7:40 | ||
20 | 1601 | Dmitry Danilchenkov | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 31:51 | +8:07 | ||
21 | 1604 | Joakim Höstman | Malax IF | 32:52 | +9:08 | ||
22 | 1603 | Eero Kahila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 36:15 | +12:31 | ||
23 | 1706 | Aleksi Anttila | Rastivarsat | 36:21 | +12:37 | ||
24 | 1705 | Santeri Kössi | Lapuan Virkiä | 36:33 | +12:49 | ||
25 | 1606 | Perttu Sainio | Keravan Urheilijat | 37:47 | +14:03 | ||
26 | 1709 | Joonas Salminen | Valkeakosken Haka | 38:37 | +14:53 | ||
27 | 1703 | Jaakko Peni | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 41:56 | +18:12 | ||
28 | 1719 | Henrikki Hakala | Kauhavan Wisa | 42:39 | +18:55 | ||
1605 | Mats Ahlnäs | IF Femman | ei läht. | ||||
1600 | Rasmus Tunis | IF Femman | ei läht. | ||||
1624 | Lauri Heikka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | ei läht. | ||||
1636 | Samu Heiska | Kauhavan Wisa | ei läht. | ||||
1628 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | ei läht. | ||||
1607 | Valtteri Patana | Lapuan Virkiä | ei läht. | ||||
1619 | Kalle Peltomäki | Siikaisten Sisu | ei läht. | ||||
1612 | Markus Stolze | Tampereen Pyrintö | ei läht. | ||||
1617 | Lauri Lappalainen | Turun Suunnistajat | ei läht. | ||||
1614 | Matti Saari | Turun Suunnistajat | ei läht. | ||||
1714 | Tomi Koskela | Angelniemen Ankkuri | ei läht. | ||||
1735 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | Hiisirasti | ei läht. | ||||
1718 | Mikko Knuuttila | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima | ei läht. | ||||
1707 | Ville-Matti Tarvonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | ei läht. | ||||
1711 | Matias Rinta | Kauhavan Wisa | ei läht. | ||||
1701 | Ville Mörsky | Keuruun Kisailijat | ei läht. | ||||
1736 | Miika Arvola | Koovee | ei läht. | ||||
1710 | Ville Paldan | Koovee | ei läht. | ||||
1723 | Santeri Valkamo | Koovee | ei läht. | ||||
1702 | Robert von Frenckell | OK Raseborg | ei läht. | ||||
1717 | Henri Kontoniemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | ei läht. |
(Lähti 48, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 1)
1 | 1927 | Matias Lund | IF Femman | 22:17 | |||
2 | 1827 | Lauri Similä | SK Vuoksi | 22:31 | +14 | ||
3 | 1921 | Pauli Huusari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 23:44 | +1:27 | ||
4 | 1912 | Tonis Laugesaar | Delta | 23:45 | +1:28 | ||
5 | 1814 | Albert Grönqvist | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 23:48 | +1:31 | ||
6 | 1926 | Lauri Hyttinen | Rasti E4 | 24:03 | +1:46 | ||
7 | 1923 | Mikhail Anuchkin | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 24:34 | +2:17 | ||
8 | 1821 | Topias Peltonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 24:57 | +2:40 | ||
9 | 1836 | Teemu Ternola | Kangasala SK | 25:08 | +2:51 | ||
10 | 1830 | Henri Annila | Koovee | 25:13 | +2:56 | ||
11 | 1930 | Konsta Vanhanen | SK Pohjantähti | 25:20 | +3:03 | ||
12 | 1918 | Pauli Viberg | Turun Suunnistajat | 25:24 | +3:07 | ||
13 | 1920 | Ville Holmberg | Ulvilan Ura | 25:56 | +3:39 | ||
14 | 1910 | Lauri Laasanen | Laihian Luja | 26:06 | +3:49 | ||
15 | 1825 | Joonas Niinimäki | Lynx | 26:17 | +4:00 | ||
16 | 1917 | Niko Hakulinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 26:34 | +4:17 | ||
17 | 1928 | Jyri Uusitalo | Pellon Ponsi | 26:55 | +4:38 | ||
18 | 1805 | Juho Pirttiniemi | Saarijärven Pullistus | 27:37 | +5:20 | ||
19 | 1819 | Santeri Aikio | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 28:10 | +5:53 | ||
20 | 1804 | Mikael Niemelä | Keuruun Kisailijat | 28:14 | +5:57 | ||
21 | 1817 | Niko Nissinen | SK Pohjantähti | 29:03 | +6:46 | ||
1909 | Teemu Tauriainen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 29:03 | +6:46 | |||
23 | 1914 | Matias Kankkunen | OK77 | 29:31 | +7:14 | ||
24 | 1808 | Juuso Mäkelä | Alajärven Ankkurit | 29:36 | +7:19 | ||
25 | 1822 | Samuli Mäkipää | Ulvilan Ura | 29:51 | +7:34 | ||
26 | 1810 | Vili Väänänen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 30:03 | +7:46 | ||
27 | 1802 | Janne Puntila | Suunta Jurva | 30:30 | +8:13 | ||
28 | 1913 | Mikko Salervo | OK77 | 30:35 | +8:18 | ||
29 | 1812 | Jonathan Åman | OK Botnia | 30:42 | +8:25 | ||
30 | 1823 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | Rastikarhut | 30:48 | +8:31 | ||
31 | 1809 | Juho Lahtinen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 30:59 | +8:42 | ||
32 | 1911 | Teemu Kulmala | Saarijärven Pullistus | 31:17 | +9:00 | ||
33 | 1907 | Ville Pasanen | OK77 | 32:03 | +9:46 | ||
34 | 1816 | Karo Saarinen | Kangasala SK | 32:18 | +10:01 | ||
35 | 1906 | Marko Viitamäki | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 32:25 | +10:08 | ||
36 | 1801 | Tomi Karhukorpi | Halsuan Toivo | 32:52 | +10:35 | ||
37 | 1901 | Lassi Hirvonen | Rastivarsat | 33:00 | +10:43 | ||
38 | 1929 | Christoffer Vilen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 35:10 | +12:53 | ||
39 | 1806 | Juho Saari | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 35:24 | +13:07 | ||
40 | 1900 | Joel Sihvonen | Navi | 35:38 | +13:21 | ||
41 | 1803 | Anders Blomster | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 35:58 | +13:41 | ||
42 | 1903 | Tomi Pitkänen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 35:59 | +13:42 | ||
43 | 1905 | Oscar Lindholm | OK77 | 36:29 | +14:12 | ||
44 | 1908 | Heikki Haapakoski | Rastikarhut | 38:59 | +16:42 | ||
45 | 1902 | Sami Välimaa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 41:51 | +19:34 | ||
46 | 1800 | Sampo Pasanen | Rasti-Jussit | 42:44 | +20:27 | ||
1832 | Lauri Valkonen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | keskeytti | ||||
1807 | Väinö Lintula | Tampereen Pyrintö | hylätty | ||||
1916 | Vili Valjakka | Navi | ei läht. | ||||
1915 | Antti Rousku | MS Parma | ei läht. | ||||
1940 | Aleksi Tuovinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | ei läht. | ||||
1919 | Atte Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | ei läht. | ||||
1904 | Toni Vuorinen | Espoon Suunta | ei läht. | ||||
1813 | Janne Holmijoki | Paimion Rasti | ei läht. | ||||
1811 | Toni Mäntylä | Lynx | ei läht. | ||||
1829 | Juha Martikainen | Keuruun Kisailijat | ei läht. | ||||
1815 | Pekka Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | ei läht. | ||||
1824 | Jarkko Hänninen | Delta | ei läht. |
(Lähti 82, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 4)
1 | 2124 | Niklas Sarparanta | Lynx | 18:23 | |||
2 | 2138 | Anton Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | 18:28 | +5 | ||
3 | 2035 | Lauri Huotari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 18:54 | +31 | ||
4 | 2241 | Ville Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 19:21 | +58 | ||
5 | 2009 | Jeremias Lipsanen | Navi | 19:29 | +1:06 | ||
6 | 2129 | Antti-Ville Salomaa | Navi | 19:34 | +1:11 | ||
7 | 2031 | Arto Niiranen | Kalevan Rasti | 19:51 | +1:28 | ||
8 | 2229 | Sauli Pietikäinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 19:53 | +1:30 | ||
9 | 2022 | Osku Lyytikäinen | SK Vuoksi | 20:14 | +1:51 | ||
10 | 2223 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | 20:20 | +1:57 | ||
11 | 2017 | Otto Itkonen | Turun Suunnistajat | 20:36 | +2:13 | ||
12 | 2128 | Aaro Ruohola | MS Parma | 20:40 | +2:17 | ||
13 | 2224 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | 20:42 | +2:19 | ||
14 | 2130 | Jere Kommio | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 20:47 | +2:24 | ||
15 | 2023 | Joona Lindroth | Asikkalan Raikas | 20:48 | +2:25 | ||
16 | 2228 | Riku Juhala | Hiisirasti | 21:00 | +2:37 | ||
17 | 2125 | Mikael Niemi | Rasti-Lukko | 21:17 | +2:54 | ||
18 | 2122 | Janne Lousio | Pihkaniskat | 21:22 | +2:59 | ||
19 | 2222 | Matti Linna | Oulaisten Huima | 21:24 | +3:01 | ||
20 | 2220 | Joakim Hakala | IF Femman | 21:26 | +3:03 | ||
21 | 2020 | Jere Pantsar | Pellon Ponsi | 21:27 | +3:04 | ||
22 | 2131 | Jussi Harju | Tampereen Pyrintö | 22:07 | +3:44 | ||
23 | 2119 | Hermanni Willman | Rastikarhut | 22:10 | +3:47 | ||
24 | 2226 | Joonas Rantala | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 22:21 | +3:58 | ||
25 | 2013 | Atte Jurvakainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 22:27 | +4:04 | ||
2117 | Severi Aikio | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 22:27 | +4:04 | |||
27 | 2231 | Joachim Harald | IK Falken | 22:39 | +4:16 | ||
28 | 2219 | Antti Mäkelä | Rastikarhut | 23:04 | +4:41 | ||
29 | 2116 | Santeri Schroderus | SK Pohjantähti | 23:22 | +4:59 | ||
30 | 2011 | Ville Heikkilä | Kangasala SK | 23:26 | +5:03 | ||
2225 | Atso Salopelto | SK Vuoksi | 23:26 | +5:03 | |||
32 | 2025 | Ville Sundelin | Ulvilan Ura | 23:33 | +5:10 | ||
33 | 2216 | Joonatan Kivelä | Perhon Kiri | 23:41 | +5:18 | ||
34 | 2218 | Aleksi Mäenpää | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 24:03 | +5:40 | ||
35 | 2102 | Valtteri Alanko | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 24:04 | +5:41 | ||
36 | 2106 | Henry Hyytiäinen | Kalevan Rasti | 24:11 | +5:48 | ||
37 | 2207 | Matias Hakala | Lapuan Virkiä | 24:16 | +5:53 | ||
38 | 2114 | Ari Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | 24:17 | +5:54 | ||
39 | 2019 | Joni Solonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 24:25 | +6:02 | ||
40 | 2120 | Joni Juva | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 24:29 | +6:06 | ||
41 | 2111 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | RasTiimi | 24:39 | +6:16 | ||
42 | 2015 | Niklas Salo | OK Orient | 24:43 | +6:20 | ||
43 | 2233 | Markus Arvola | Koovee | 24:51 | +6:28 | ||
44 | 2206 | Joona Leipijärvi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 25:13 | +6:50 | ||
45 | 2018 | Olli Hiitola | Oulaisten Taru | 25:17 | +6:54 | ||
46 | 2113 | Heikki Vuopio | Pellon Ponsi | 25:26 | +7:03 | ||
47 | 2217 | Mikko Hulkkonen | Pihkaniskat | 25:32 | +7:09 | ||
48 | 2221 | Markku Bergman | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 25:52 | +7:29 | ||
49 | 2112 | Tuomo Niskanen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 26:08 | +7:45 | ||
50 | 2123 | Viljam Grahn | Närpes OK | 26:14 | +7:51 | ||
51 | 2215 | Rasmus Niinimäki | Kyrös-Rasti | 26:56 | +8:33 | ||
52 | 2002 | Jukka-Pekka Juntunen | Kuhmon Peurat | 27:22 | +8:59 | ||
53 | 2004 | Juho Lehto | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 27:36 | +9:13 | ||
54 | 2101 | Elmeri Karjalainen | Kuhmon Peurat | 27:53 | +9:30 | ||
55 | 2204 | Jani Saari | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 27:54 | +9:31 | ||
56 | 2008 | Jonas Vertanen | OK Botnia | 27:56 | +9:33 | ||
57 | 2012 | Aapo Lönnroth | Suomusjärven Sisu | 28:11 | +9:48 | ||
58 | 2108 | Tuomas Kaunisto | Tampereen Pyrintö | 28:16 | +9:53 | ||
59 | 2010 | Axel Granberg | IF Femman | 28:23 | +10:00 | ||
2003 | Rickard Svedberg | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 28:23 | +10:00 | |||
61 | 2115 | Tero Kaksonen | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 28:25 | +10:02 | ||
62 | 2202 | Martin Miguel Moreno | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 28:32 | +10:09 | ||
63 | 2103 | Benjamin Myllylä | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 28:33 | +10:10 | ||
64 | 2200 | Henrik Nyrhinen | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 28:47 | +10:24 | ||
65 | 2109 | Christoffer Hindsberg | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 29:01 | +10:38 | ||
66 | 2000 | Jere Piirainen | Kuhmon Peurat | 29:21 | +10:58 | ||
67 | 2100 | Samuli Ervasti | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 29:26 | +11:03 | ||
68 | 2210 | Aleksi Huuha | Oulaisten Huima | 29:31 | +11:08 | ||
69 | 2208 | Joonas Korpela | Lappeen Riento | 30:02 | +11:39 | ||
70 | 2016 | Kare Visuri | OK77 | 30:38 | +12:15 | ||
71 | 2209 | Caj Snickars | Solf IK | 31:27 | +13:04 | ||
72 | 2005 | Kalle Häkkinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 31:49 | +13:26 | ||
73 | 2205 | Riku Vidqvist | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 31:52 | +13:29 | ||
74 | 2201 | Peetu Jumeri | Oulaisten Huima | 35:15 | +16:52 | ||
75 | 2105 | Tuomas Sainio | Kangasala SK | 36:14 | +17:51 | ||
76 | 2203 | Hermanni Sankelo | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 37:52 | +19:29 | ||
77 | 2104 | Pyry Viberg | Turun Suunnistajat | 43:14 | +24:51 | ||
78 | 2006 | Tommi Rantala | Suunta Jyväskylä | 43:51 | +25:28 | ||
2214 | Otso Hyvärinen | Lynx | hylätty | ||||
2029 | Christoffer Melin | IK Falken | hylätty | ||||
2134 | Eetu Holmberg | Ulvilan Ura | hylätty | ||||
2030 | Samuli Koskinen | Turun Suunnistajat | hylätty | ||||
2038 | Vilho Loukkalahti | Delta | ei läht. | ||||
2007 | Matti Mörsky | Keuruun Kisailijat | ei läht. | ||||
2014 | Jonas Björkgård | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | ei läht. | ||||
2001 | Nikolai Shaikin | Lappeen Riento | ei läht. | ||||
2021 | Casper Linnaila | OK Orient | ei läht. | ||||
2024 | Valtteri Rantala | Rastivarsat | ei läht. | ||||
2032 | Olli Malinen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | ei läht. | ||||
2110 | Artur Kulagin | Helsingin Suunnistajat | ei läht. | ||||
2121 | Elias Lehto | Karjaan Ura | ei läht. | ||||
2107 | Dennis Rehn | OK Raseborg | ei läht. | ||||
2118 | Tomi Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | ei läht. | ||||
2212 | Ismo Voutilainen | Karjaan Ura | ei läht. | ||||
2213 | Reko Leppäsalmi | Keuruun Kisailijat | ei läht. | ||||
2211 | Anttoni Patana | Lapuan Virkiä | ei läht. |
(Lähti 78, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 0)
1 | 2531 | Anu Uhotoinen | Delta | 34:41 | |||
2 | 2530 | Veronika Khismatullina | Lahden Taimi | 34:45 | +4 | ||
3 | 2443 | Sanna Andelin | Lahden Taimi | 34:52 | +11 | ||
4 | 2340 | Ellu Munukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 34:55 | +14 | ||
5 | 2430 | Elina Virekunnas | Delta | 34:59 | +18 | ||
6 | 2334 | Sabrina Meriheinä | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 35:02 | +21 | ||
7 | 2434 | Emma Juga | Lynx | 35:09 | +28 | ||
8 | 2331 | Henna Höglund | Kalevan Rasti | 35:15 | +34 | ||
9 | 2438 | Laura Palm | Kangasala SK | 35:16 | +35 | ||
10 | 2440 | Heini Papinsaari | Kangasala SK | 35:22 | +41 | ||
11 | 2338 | Susanna Tervo | MS Parma | 35:48 | +1:07 | ||
12 | 2410 | Merja Kuusisto | Laihian Luja | 35:57 | +1:16 | ||
13 | 2535 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | OK Botnia | 36:07 | +1:26 | ||
14 | 2422 | Krista Joona | Pellon Ponsi | 36:08 | +1:27 | ||
15 | 2433 | Erika Uotila | Koovee | 36:09 | +1:28 | ||
16 | 2333 | Laura Lakanen | SK Pohjantähti | 36:15 | +1:34 | ||
17 | 2525 | Matleena Mannelin | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 36:41 | +2:00 | ||
18 | 2341 | Anni Kulmala | Rastikarhut | 36:48 | +2:07 | ||
19 | 2528 | Laura Pajunen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 36:49 | +2:08 | ||
20 | 2428 | Minna Saarinen | Koovee | 36:57 | +2:16 | ||
21 | 2328 | Johanna Pensas | Lapuan Virkiä | 37:02 | +2:21 | ||
22 | 2321 | Sari Vääränen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 37:06 | +2:25 | ||
2329 | Maria Salmi | Lappeen Riento | 37:06 | +2:25 | |||
24 | 2418 | Mia-Riitta Vikström | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 37:22 | +2:41 | ||
25 | 2507 | Karoliina Sundberg | Lynx | 37:33 | +2:52 | ||
26 | 2421 | Mari Seppänen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 37:41 | +3:00 | ||
27 | 2442 | Elisa Kemppainen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 37:54 | +3:13 | ||
28 | 2533 | Signe Dambe | Paimion Rasti | 37:58 | +3:17 | ||
29 | 2520 | Marja-Terttu Repo | Olavin Rasti | 38:08 | +3:27 | ||
30 | 2420 | Kukka-Maaria Kärki | Olavin Rasti | 38:22 | +3:41 | ||
31 | 2330 | Pinja Mäkinen | Koovee | 38:25 | +3:44 | ||
32 | 2417 | Sanna Heittola | Kauhajoen Karhu | 38:33 | +3:52 | ||
33 | 2427 | Tuuli Paunonen | Koovee | 38:40 | +3:59 | ||
34 | 2527 | Ritva Partanen | Iisalmen Visa | 38:51 | +4:10 | ||
35 | 2513 | Laura Rinkineva | Rasti-Jussit | 39:22 | +4:41 | ||
36 | 2426 | Nina Temjakova | Paimion Rasti | 39:27 | +4:46 | ||
37 | 2322 | Anastasia Saranen | Hiisirasti | 39:51 | +5:10 | ||
38 | 2541 | Laura Leijola | Delta | 39:54 | +5:13 | ||
39 | 2311 | Liis Johanson | MS Parma | 40:00 | +5:19 | ||
40 | 2521 | Natalia Paladieva | Lahden Taimi | 40:37 | +5:56 | ||
41 | 2517 | Saana Orkola | Delta | 41:14 | +6:33 | ||
42 | 2514 | Johanna Tuosa | Lappeen Riento | 41:42 | +7:01 | ||
43 | 2325 | Essi Kangasaho | Delta | 41:51 | +7:10 | ||
44 | 2318 | Leena Linjama | Espoon Suunta | 41:55 | +7:14 | ||
45 | 2411 | Marie Fred | OK Orient | 41:57 | +7:16 | ||
46 | 2522 | Sanni Lepola | OK Orient | 42:00 | +7:19 | ||
47 | 2518 | Sanna Laakso | Hiisirasti | 42:10 | +7:29 | ||
48 | 2516 | Jenni Pulkkinen | Rasti-Lukko | 42:15 | +7:34 | ||
49 | 2414 | Miia Karetjoki | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 42:22 | +7:41 | ||
50 | 2316 | Hanna Hemminki | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 42:34 | +7:53 | ||
51 | 2526 | Inkeri Lindeman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 43:59 | +9:18 | ||
52 | 2416 | Vivian Lindholm | OK77 | 44:16 | +9:35 | ||
53 | 2308 | Laura Virekunnas | Tampereen Pyrintö | 45:00 | +10:19 | ||
54 | 2413 | Tiia Keltamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 45:31 | +10:50 | ||
55 | 2407 | Eeva-Maria Fränti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 46:04 | +11:23 | ||
56 | 2510 | Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä | Rasti-Kurikka | 46:24 | +11:43 | ||
57 | 2312 | Leena Ojala | Rasti-Kurikka | 46:35 | +11:54 | ||
58 | 2309 | Heli Heikkilä | MS Parma | 46:42 | +12:01 | ||
59 | 2506 | Leena Kuusipohja | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 47:53 | +13:12 | ||
2511 | Tiina Kihlström | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 47:53 | +13:12 | |||
61 | 2320 | Satu Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | 48:01 | +13:20 | ||
62 | 2314 | Henna Salminen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 48:02 | +13:21 | ||
63 | 2504 | Adele Puusalu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 48:50 | +14:09 | ||
64 | 2310 | Mari Sipilä | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 50:05 | +15:24 | ||
65 | 2408 | Elina Rinkineva | Rasti-Jussit | 50:51 | +16:10 | ||
66 | 2404 | Ramon Åkermarck-Mähönen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 51:51 | +17:10 | ||
67 | 2406 | Teija Uitto | Rasti-Kurikka | 52:02 | +17:21 | ||
68 | 2402 | Iida Lahtela | Kuortaneen Kunto | 53:28 | +18:47 | ||
69 | 2307 | Terhi Kujala | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 55:29 | +20:48 | ||
70 | 2503 | Elisa Tuomisto | Kyrös-Rasti | 56:13 | +21:32 | ||
71 | 2302 | Marjaana Andelin | Lahden Taimi | 57:56 | +23:15 | ||
72 | 2305 | Ulrica Holmgren | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 58:46 | +24:05 | ||
73 | 2403 | Sanna Keisanen | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 59:29 | +24:48 | ||
74 | 2502 | Eeva-Liisa Ylipelkola | Lappajärven Veikot | 1:06:08 | +31:27 | ||
75 | 2501 | Alicia Cobo Caballero | SK Pohjantähti | 1:07:43 | +33:02 | ||
76 | 2303 | Veera Mäkitalo | Kauhajoen Karhu | 1:21:12 | +46:31 | ||
2509 | Minttu-Maija Repo | Olavin Rasti | keskeytti | ||||
2400 | Amelie Chataing | Kalevan Rasti | keskeytti | ||||
2327 | Piibe Tammemäe | Helsingin Suunnistajat | ei läht. | ||||
2348 | Riina Kuuselo | Tampereen Pyrintö | ei läht. | ||||
2306 | Hanna Aho | Ähtärin Urheilijat | ei läht. | ||||
2431 | Riina Liuha | Asikkalan Raikas | ei läht. | ||||
2446 | Päivi Autio | Hiisirasti | ei läht. | ||||
2354 | Anni-Maija Fincke | Tampereen Pyrintö | ei läht. | ||||
2425 | Satu Mäkitammi | Kangasala SK | ei läht. | ||||
2449 | Outi Ojanen | Kangasala SK | ei läht. | ||||
2415 | Saara Antell | Keravan Urheilijat | ei läht. | ||||
2435 | Mia Taini | Koovee | ei läht. | ||||
2401 | Line Nybakken | Kalevan Rasti | ei läht. | ||||
2304 | Salla Lähteenmäki | Rasti E4 | ei läht. | ||||
2313 | Henna Reponen | Paimion Rasti | ei läht. | ||||
2315 | Eija Meriläinen | Lynx | ei läht. | ||||
2339 | Anna Koponen | Lynx | ei läht. | ||||
2317 | Maarit Korpi | Lapuan Virkiä | ei läht. | ||||
2335 | Maija Ojanen | Kangasala SK | ei läht. | ||||
2300 | Fanny Kurppa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | ei läht. | ||||
2324 | Jenni Mettälä | Hiisirasti | ei läht. | ||||
2337 | Pernilla Tunis | IF Femman | ei läht. | ||||
2301 | Yvonne Häggblom | IF Femman | ei läht. | ||||
2323 | Riina Suntioinen | Delta | ei läht. | ||||
2326 | Linda Ekonoja | OK Botnia | ei läht. | ||||
2529 | Katja Vanhalakka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | ei läht. | ||||
2505 | Henna Siren | Tampereen Pyrintö | ei läht. | ||||
2524 | Tiia Grönholm | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | ei läht. | ||||
2508 | Riikka Laitinen | SK Vuoksi | ei läht. | ||||
2536 | Hanna Raitanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | ei läht. | ||||
2512 | Sara Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | ei läht. | ||||
2534 | Kati Fränti | Rasti-Kurikka | ei läht. | ||||
2500 | Elli Virta | Rastikarhut | ei läht. | ||||
2515 | Henna Hertsbacka | Närpes OK | ei läht. | ||||
2523 | Sanna Salmenoja | MS Parma | ei läht. | ||||
2544 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | Lynx | ei läht. | ||||
2551 | Aino Leskinen | Lynx | ei läht. | ||||
2412 | Tuija Timonen | Kalevan Rasti | ei läht. | ||||
2554 | Merja Rantanen | Koovee | ei läht. | ||||
2550 | Natalia Vinogradova | Angelniemen Ankkuri | ei läht. | ||||
2532 | Sanna Nurmi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | ei läht. | ||||
2519 | Joosefiina Kukkonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | ei läht. | ||||
2432 | Hanna Sivén | Ähtärin Urheilijat | ei läht. | ||||
2405 | Ida-Maria Otonkorpi | Tampereen Pyrintö | ei läht. | ||||
2409 | Sara Huhtanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | ei läht. | ||||
2429 | Heli Hartvik | Paimion Rasti | ei läht. | ||||
2419 | Dina Alexandersson | Pargas IF | ei läht. | ||||
2424 | Annelie Haka | Närpes OK | ei läht. | ||||
2423 | Eveliina Pusa | Lappeen Riento | ei läht. |
(Lähti 17, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 2609 | Eeva-Stiina Väätäinen | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 28:21 | |||
2 | 2618 | Iiris Saarenpää | Kangasala SK | 28:24 | +3 | ||
3 | 2608 | Elina Kilpeläinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 29:22 | +1:01 | ||
4 | 2613 | Marjut Turunen | SK Vuoksi | 29:58 | +1:37 | ||
5 | 2604 | Sarianna Hänti | MS Parma | 33:44 | +5:23 | ||
6 | 2616 | Emmi Jokinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 34:10 | +5:49 | ||
7 | 2601 | Mirjam Pfister | Tampereen Pyrintö | 34:29 | +6:08 | ||
8 | 2702 | Tiina Laitinen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 35:29 | +7:08 | ||
9 | 2703 | Essi Ylipelkola | Lappajärven Veikot | 36:21 | +8:00 | ||
10 | 2614 | Laura Juga | Keravan Urheilijat | 38:20 | +9:59 | ||
11 | 2617 | Elina Grahn | Närpes OK | 39:24 | +11:03 | ||
12 | 2700 | Sanni Mäkinen | Saloisten Reipas | 39:38 | +11:17 | ||
13 | 2701 | Saanamari Manneri | Keravan Urheilijat | 39:46 | +11:25 | ||
14 | 2607 | Katja Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 40:00 | +11:39 | ||
15 | 2705 | Mari Penttilä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 46:20 | +17:59 | ||
16 | 2602 | Pauline Vadurel | Tampereen Pyrintö | 48:38 | +20:17 | ||
17 | 2603 | Kati Kuusinen | Rasti-Nokia | 58:19 | +29:58 | ||
2710 | Tarja Krum | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | ei läht. | ||||
2707 | Suvi Ylikylä | Rastikarhut | ei läht. | ||||
2709 | Sanna Ylikylä | Rastikarhut | ei läht. | ||||
2713 | Elli Kosola | SK Pohjantähti | ei läht. | ||||
2708 | Susanna Laakkonen | MS Parma | ei läht. | ||||
2716 | Carita Espo | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | ei läht. | ||||
2714 | Eeva-Liisa Hakala | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | ei läht. | ||||
2721 | Milka Leppäsalmi | Keuruun Kisailijat | ei läht. | ||||
2711 | Outi Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | ei läht. | ||||
2606 | Vilma Lamminpää | OK Orient | ei läht. | ||||
2610 | Rafaela Ilmoni | OK77 | ei läht. | ||||
2612 | Sonja Mörsky | Keuruun Kisailijat | ei läht. |
(Lähti 36, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 0)
1 | 2833 | Marjo Bergman | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 23:37 | |||
2 | 2933 | Susanna Forsell | OK Raseborg | 25:06 | +1:29 | ||
3 | 2830 | Emma Simosas | OK Orient | 26:11 | +2:34 | ||
4 | 2912 | Salla Vahvelainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 26:14 | +2:37 | ||
5 | 2822 | Mirka Suutari | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 26:41 | +3:04 | ||
6 | 2827 | Sirkku Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 27:03 | +3:26 | ||
7 | 2919 | Kaisa Raudkepp | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 27:22 | +3:45 | ||
8 | 2928 | Ella Nurmi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 28:18 | +4:41 | ||
9 | 2923 | Anna Kerkkonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 29:31 | +5:54 | ||
10 | 2930 | Mikaela Fiskars | OK Raseborg | 29:35 | +5:58 | ||
11 | 2927 | Aino Kattilakoski | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 30:00 | +6:23 | ||
12 | 2820 | Pinja Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia | 30:13 | +6:36 | ||
13 | 2910 | Leena Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 30:19 | +6:42 | ||
2926 | Mira Räisänen | Saloisten Reipas | 30:19 | +6:42 | |||
15 | 2908 | Maiju Lonka | SK Vuoksi | 31:23 | +7:46 | ||
16 | 2808 | Elin Sund | IF Femman | 31:30 | +7:53 | ||
17 | 2809 | Anniina Kössi | Lapuan Virkiä | 32:00 | +8:23 | ||
18 | 2807 | Amanda Haga | OK Botnia | 32:26 | +8:49 | ||
19 | 2816 | Minna Närhi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 33:27 | +9:50 | ||
20 | 2806 | Laura Laakkonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 33:31 | +9:54 | ||
21 | 2905 | Jenny Sariluoto | Suunta-Sepot | 33:39 | +10:02 | ||
22 | 2805 | Sofia Penger | Pargas IF | 34:32 | +10:55 | ||
23 | 2817 | Iida Haataja | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 34:52 | +11:15 | ||
24 | 2811 | Minttu Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia | 34:54 | +11:17 | ||
25 | 2802 | Niina-Mari Inkeri | Olavin Rasti | 35:15 | +11:38 | ||
26 | 2903 | Marke Joona | Pellon Ponsi | 35:36 | +11:59 | ||
27 | 2904 | Milla Turpiainen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 35:37 | +12:00 | ||
28 | 2804 | Mikaela Borgman | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 35:45 | +12:08 | ||
29 | 2916 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | 36:19 | +12:42 | ||
30 | 2825 | Aino-Maria Mänki | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 37:06 | +13:29 | ||
31 | 2901 | Veera Kauppila | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 38:08 | +14:31 | ||
2924 | Essi Jalanto | Kangasala SK | 38:08 | +14:31 | |||
33 | 2907 | Inka Komonen | Rastivarsat | 39:10 | +15:33 | ||
34 | 2801 | Oona Jumeri | Oulaisten Huima | 54:35 | +30:58 | ||
2813 | Iina Santamäki | Kangasala SK | keskeytti | ||||
2922 | Annukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | keskeytti | ||||
2846 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | Anttolan Urheilijat | ei läht. | ||||
2800 | Susanna Björkstrand | IF Femman | ei läht. | ||||
2823 | Anna Alppi | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | ei läht. | ||||
2812 | Johanna Saari | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | ei läht. | ||||
2829 | Roosa Pekkalin | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | ei läht. | ||||
2803 | Paula Korpi | Lapuan Virkiä | ei läht. | ||||
2814 | Laura Mänkärlä | Lynx | ei läht. | ||||
2845 | Jenna Pajunen | Navi | ei läht. | ||||
2821 | Siiri Lepola | Rastivarsat | ei läht. | ||||
2819 | Alisa Raitanen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | ei läht. | ||||
2818 | Kaisa Kauppila | Vehkalahden Veikot | ei läht. | ||||
2915 | Katja Heinjoki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | ei läht. | ||||
2900 | Satu Mörsky | Keuruun Kisailijat | ei läht. | ||||
2909 | Lina Boholm | IK Kronan | ei läht. | ||||
2925 | Emma Lindroos | Pargas IF | ei läht. | ||||
2942 | Elli Peltomäki | Rastikarhut | ei läht. | ||||
2911 | Jonna Kulmala | Rasti-Kurikka | ei läht. | ||||
2902 | Sanna Säijälä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | ei läht. | ||||
2913 | Aino Härkönen | Sotkamon Jymy | ei läht. | ||||
2917 | Essi Sundström | Tampereen Pyrintö | ei läht. | ||||
2906 | Vera Österman | Turun Suunnistajat | ei läht. | ||||
2935 | Jenna Laukkarinen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | ei läht. |
(Lähti 53, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 3028 | Elin Lövdal | IF Femman | 20:19 | |||
2 | 3037 | Netta Rajamäki | Kangasala SK | 20:21 | +2 | ||
3 | 3133 | Outi Hasu | OK Orient | 20:58 | +39 | ||
4 | 3117 | Vilma Juvakka | Lappeen Riento | 21:13 | +54 | ||
5 | 3140 | Tiina Haapakoski | Rastikarhut | 21:22 | +1:03 | ||
6 | 3024 | Anna-Reetta Reunanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:30 | +1:11 | ||
7 | 3105 | Heini Tarvainen | Navi | 21:48 | +1:29 | ||
8 | 3005 | Sanni Marttinen | Navi | 21:49 | +1:30 | ||
9 | 3113 | Triinu Rooni | Hiisirasti | 21:52 | +1:33 | ||
10 | 3124 | Jonna Järvinen | Kangasala SK | 21:56 | +1:37 | ||
11 | 3132 | von Katja Schoultz | OK77 | 22:01 | +1:42 | ||
12 | 3013 | Hanna-Maija Rantakylä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 22:05 | +1:46 | ||
13 | 3034 | Petra Huttunen | Koovee | 22:09 | +1:50 | ||
14 | 3027 | Noora Hyyrynen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 22:14 | +1:55 | ||
15 | 3016 | Jessica Wärnman | IK Falken | 22:22 | +2:03 | ||
16 | 3118 | Jenny Ray | OK77 | 22:27 | +2:08 | ||
17 | 3023 | Emmi Santamäki | Kangasala SK | 22:36 | +2:17 | ||
18 | 3009 | Sonja Julkunen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 22:39 | +2:20 | ||
19 | 3018 | Maria Kontoniemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 22:44 | +2:25 | ||
20 | 3109 | Taru Ylikoski | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 22:58 | +2:39 | ||
21 | 3114 | Tiia Pulkkinen | Navi | 23:00 | +2:41 | ||
22 | 3127 | Meikku Rinta-Jouppi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 23:01 | +2:42 | ||
23 | 3022 | Jutta Jussila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 23:17 | +2:58 | ||
24 | 3019 | Ruut Kanko | Koovee | 23:21 | +3:02 | ||
25 | 3010 | Anniina Simonen | Kalevan Rasti | 23:29 | +3:10 | ||
26 | 3115 | Julia Korhonen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnist. | 23:39 | +3:20 | ||
27 | 3030 | Jenna Lehto | Lapuan Virkiä | 23:50 | +3:31 | ||
28 | 3143 | Noora Räisänen | Saloisten Reipas | 23:51 | +3:32 | ||
29 | 3120 | Alexandra Strandvall | IK Kronan | 24:26 | +4:07 | ||
30 | 3116 | Josefina Bäck | OK Raseborg | 25:00 | +4:41 | ||
31 | 3015 | Noora Kurri | Savon Rasti | 25:40 | +5:21 | ||
32 | 3000 | Jasmi Joensuu | Kuortaneen Kunto | 26:11 | +5:52 | ||
33 | 3011 | Nelli Rehn | Lynx | 26:18 | +5:59 | ||
34 | 3112 | Elina Immonen | Rastivarsat | 26:28 | +6:09 | ||
35 | 3136 | Pinja Hietanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 26:52 | +6:33 | ||
36 | 3033 | Karoliina Ukskoski | Perhon Kiri | 27:17 | +6:58 | ||
37 | 3122 | Agneta Boxström | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 27:33 | +7:14 | ||
38 | 3111 | Caroline Holmgren | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 27:48 | +7:29 | ||
39 | 3003 | Ellinor Sundqvist | IF Minken | 27:52 | +7:33 | ||
40 | 3119 | Pinja Antikainen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 27:59 | +7:40 | ||
41 | 3004 | Anna-Erika Korpi | Turun Suunnistajat | 29:02 | +8:43 | ||
42 | 3008 | Elli-Noora Kamppuri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 29:03 | +8:44 | ||
43 | 3110 | Saana Suutari | Vehkalahden Veikot | 29:20 | +9:01 | ||
44 | 3002 | von Teodora Frenckell | IFKLidingö | 29:34 | +9:15 | ||
45 | 3012 | Teija Heiskanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | 29:35 | +9:16 | ||
46 | 3020 | Henna Jylhä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 30:40 | +10:21 | ||
47 | 3100 | Minna Kivimäki | Rasti-Lukko | 31:20 | +11:01 | ||
48 | 3006 | Kaisa Kiri | Vehkalahden Veikot | 32:11 | +11:52 | ||
49 | 3108 | Hilla Antikainen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 34:56 | +14:37 | ||
50 | 3106 | Pinja Sipiläinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 36:41 | +16:22 | ||
51 | 3007 | Aino Summanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 43:46 | +23:27 | ||
52 | 3101 | Sara Rinne | Kuortaneen Kunto | 43:55 | +23:36 | ||
53 | 3102 | Aino Pullinen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 56:02 | +35:43 | ||
3107 | Hanni Tihilä | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | ei läht. | ||||
3104 | Julia Kuusela | Rasti-Kurikka | ei läht. | ||||
3103 | Marianne Pinola | Rasti-Nokia | ei läht. | ||||
3131 | Viivi Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | ei läht. | ||||
3134 | Hanna Niemi | Asikkalan Raikas | ei läht. | ||||
3001 | Tuulia Kivistö | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | ei läht. | ||||
3031 | Lotta Sandroos | Rastikarhut | ei läht. | ||||
3039 | Petra Aho | Navi | ei läht. | ||||
3014 | Jemina Kokkinen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | ei läht. |