1 | 2531 | Anu Uhotoinen | Delta | 34:41 | |||
2 | 2530 | Veronika Khismatullina | Lahden Taimi | 34:45 | +4 | ||
3 | 2443 | Sanna Andelin | Lahden Taimi | 34:52 | +11 | ||
4 | 2340 | Ellu Munukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 34:55 | +14 | ||
5 | 2430 | Elina Virekunnas | Delta | 34:59 | +18 | ||
6 | 2334 | Sabrina Meriheinä | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 35:02 | +21 | ||
7 | 2434 | Emma Juga | Lynx | 35:09 | +28 | ||
8 | 2331 | Henna Höglund | Kalevan Rasti | 35:15 | +34 | ||
9 | 2438 | Laura Palm | Kangasala SK | 35:16 | +35 | ||
10 | 2440 | Heini Papinsaari | Kangasala SK | 35:22 | +41 | ||
11 | 2338 | Susanna Tervo | MS Parma | 35:48 | +1:07 | ||
12 | 2410 | Merja Kuusisto | Laihian Luja | 35:57 | +1:16 | ||
13 | 2535 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | OK Botnia | 36:07 | +1:26 | ||
14 | 2422 | Krista Joona | Pellon Ponsi | 36:08 | +1:27 | ||
15 | 2433 | Erika Uotila | Koovee | 36:09 | +1:28 | ||
16 | 2333 | Laura Lakanen | SK Pohjantähti | 36:15 | +1:34 | ||
17 | 2525 | Matleena Mannelin | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 36:41 | +2:00 | ||
18 | 2341 | Anni Kulmala | Rastikarhut | 36:48 | +2:07 | ||
19 | 2528 | Laura Pajunen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 36:49 | +2:08 | ||
20 | 2428 | Minna Saarinen | Koovee | 36:57 | +2:16 | ||
21 | 2328 | Johanna Pensas | Lapuan Virkiä | 37:02 | +2:21 | ||
22 | 2321 | Sari Vääränen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 37:06 | +2:25 | ||
2329 | Maria Salmi | Lappeen Riento | 37:06 | +2:25 | |||
24 | 2418 | Mia-Riitta Vikström | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 37:22 | +2:41 | ||
25 | 2507 | Karoliina Sundberg | Lynx | 37:33 | +2:52 | ||
26 | 2421 | Mari Seppänen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 37:41 | +3:00 | ||
27 | 2442 | Elisa Kemppainen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 37:54 | +3:13 | ||
28 | 2533 | Signe Dambe | Paimion Rasti | 37:58 | +3:17 | ||
29 | 2520 | Marja-Terttu Repo | Olavin Rasti | 38:08 | +3:27 | ||
30 | 2420 | Kukka-Maaria Kärki | Olavin Rasti | 38:22 | +3:41 | ||
31 | 2330 | Pinja Mäkinen | Koovee | 38:25 | +3:44 | ||
32 | 2417 | Sanna Heittola | Kauhajoen Karhu | 38:33 | +3:52 | ||
33 | 2427 | Tuuli Paunonen | Koovee | 38:40 | +3:59 | ||
34 | 2527 | Ritva Partanen | Iisalmen Visa | 38:51 | +4:10 | ||
35 | 2513 | Laura Rinkineva | Rasti-Jussit | 39:22 | +4:41 | ||
36 | 2426 | Nina Temjakova | Paimion Rasti | 39:27 | +4:46 | ||
37 | 2322 | Anastasia Saranen | Hiisirasti | 39:51 | +5:10 | ||
38 | 2541 | Laura Leijola | Delta | 39:54 | +5:13 | ||
39 | 2311 | Liis Johanson | MS Parma | 40:00 | +5:19 | ||
40 | 2521 | Natalia Paladieva | Lahden Taimi | 40:37 | +5:56 | ||
41 | 2517 | Saana Orkola | Delta | 41:14 | +6:33 | ||
42 | 2514 | Johanna Tuosa | Lappeen Riento | 41:42 | +7:01 | ||
43 | 2325 | Essi Kangasaho | Delta | 41:51 | +7:10 | ||
44 | 2318 | Leena Linjama | Espoon Suunta | 41:55 | +7:14 | ||
45 | 2411 | Marie Fred | OK Orient | 41:57 | +7:16 | ||
46 | 2522 | Sanni Lepola | OK Orient | 42:00 | +7:19 | ||
47 | 2518 | Sanna Laakso | Hiisirasti | 42:10 | +7:29 | ||
48 | 2516 | Jenni Pulkkinen | Rasti-Lukko | 42:15 | +7:34 | ||
49 | 2414 | Miia Karetjoki | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 42:22 | +7:41 | ||
50 | 2316 | Hanna Hemminki | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 42:34 | +7:53 | ||
51 | 2526 | Inkeri Lindeman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 43:59 | +9:18 | ||
52 | 2416 | Vivian Lindholm | OK77 | 44:16 | +9:35 | ||
53 | 2308 | Laura Virekunnas | Tampereen Pyrintö | 45:00 | +10:19 | ||
54 | 2413 | Tiia Keltamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 45:31 | +10:50 | ||
55 | 2407 | Eeva-Maria Fränti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 46:04 | +11:23 | ||
56 | 2510 | Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä | Rasti-Kurikka | 46:24 | +11:43 | ||
57 | 2312 | Leena Ojala | Rasti-Kurikka | 46:35 | +11:54 | ||
58 | 2309 | Heli Heikkilä | MS Parma | 46:42 | +12:01 | ||
59 | 2506 | Leena Kuusipohja | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 47:53 | +13:12 | ||
2511 | Tiina Kihlström | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 47:53 | +13:12 | |||
61 | 2320 | Satu Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | 48:01 | +13:20 | ||
62 | 2314 | Henna Salminen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 48:02 | +13:21 | ||
63 | 2504 | Adele Puusalu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 48:50 | +14:09 | ||
64 | 2310 | Mari Sipilä | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 50:05 | +15:24 | ||
65 | 2408 | Elina Rinkineva | Rasti-Jussit | 50:51 | +16:10 | ||
66 | 2404 | Ramon Åkermarck-Mähönen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 51:51 | +17:10 | ||
67 | 2406 | Teija Uitto | Rasti-Kurikka | 52:02 | +17:21 | ||
68 | 2402 | Iida Lahtela | Kuortaneen Kunto | 53:28 | +18:47 | ||
69 | 2307 | Terhi Kujala | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 55:29 | +20:48 | ||
70 | 2503 | Elisa Tuomisto | Kyrös-Rasti | 56:13 | +21:32 | ||
71 | 2302 | Marjaana Andelin | Lahden Taimi | 57:56 | +23:15 | ||
72 | 2305 | Ulrica Holmgren | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 58:46 | +24:05 | ||
73 | 2403 | Sanna Keisanen | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 59:29 | +24:48 | ||
74 | 2502 | Eeva-Liisa Ylipelkola | Lappajärven Veikot | 1:06:08 | +31:27 | ||
75 | 2501 | Alicia Cobo Caballero | SK Pohjantähti | 1:07:43 | +33:02 | ||
76 | 2303 | Veera Mäkitalo | Kauhajoen Karhu | 1:21:12 | +46:31 | ||
2300 | Fanny Kurppa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | ei läht. | ||||
2301 | Yvonne Häggblom | IF Femman | ei läht. | ||||
2304 | Salla Lähteenmäki | Rasti E4 | ei läht. | ||||
2306 | Hanna Aho | Ähtärin Urheilijat | ei läht. | ||||
2313 | Henna Reponen | Paimion Rasti | ei läht. | ||||
2315 | Eija Meriläinen | Lynx | ei läht. | ||||
2317 | Maarit Korpi | Lapuan Virkiä | ei läht. | ||||
2323 | Riina Suntioinen | Delta | ei läht. | ||||
2324 | Jenni Mettälä | Hiisirasti | ei läht. | ||||
2326 | Linda Ekonoja | OK Botnia | ei läht. | ||||
2327 | Piibe Tammemäe | Helsingin Suunnistajat | ei läht. | ||||
2335 | Maija Ojanen | Kangasala SK | ei läht. | ||||
2337 | Pernilla Tunis | IF Femman | ei läht. | ||||
2339 | Anna Koponen | Lynx | ei läht. | ||||
2348 | Riina Kuuselo | Tampereen Pyrintö | ei läht. | ||||
2354 | Anni-Maija Fincke | Tampereen Pyrintö | ei läht. | ||||
2401 | Line Nybakken | Kalevan Rasti | ei läht. | ||||
2405 | Ida-Maria Otonkorpi | Tampereen Pyrintö | ei läht. | ||||
2409 | Sara Huhtanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | ei läht. | ||||
2412 | Tuija Timonen | Kalevan Rasti | ei läht. | ||||
2415 | Saara Antell | Keravan Urheilijat | ei läht. | ||||
2419 | Dina Alexandersson | Pargas IF | ei läht. | ||||
2423 | Eveliina Pusa | Lappeen Riento | ei läht. | ||||
2424 | Annelie Haka | Närpes OK | ei läht. | ||||
2425 | Satu Mäkitammi | Kangasala SK | ei läht. | ||||
2429 | Heli Hartvik | Paimion Rasti | ei läht. | ||||
2431 | Riina Liuha | Asikkalan Raikas | ei läht. | ||||
2432 | Hanna Sivén | Ähtärin Urheilijat | ei läht. | ||||
2435 | Mia Taini | Koovee | ei läht. | ||||
2446 | Päivi Autio | Hiisirasti | ei läht. | ||||
2449 | Outi Ojanen | Kangasala SK | ei läht. | ||||
2500 | Elli Virta | Rastikarhut | ei läht. | ||||
2505 | Henna Siren | Tampereen Pyrintö | ei läht. | ||||
2508 | Riikka Laitinen | SK Vuoksi | ei läht. | ||||
2512 | Sara Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | ei läht. | ||||
2515 | Henna Hertsbacka | Närpes OK | ei läht. | ||||
2519 | Joosefiina Kukkonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | ei läht. | ||||
2523 | Sanna Salmenoja | MS Parma | ei läht. | ||||
2524 | Tiia Grönholm | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | ei läht. | ||||
2529 | Katja Vanhalakka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | ei läht. | ||||
2532 | Sanna Nurmi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | ei läht. | ||||
2534 | Kati Fränti | Rasti-Kurikka | ei läht. | ||||
2536 | Hanna Raitanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | ei läht. | ||||
2544 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | Lynx | ei läht. | ||||
2550 | Natalia Vinogradova | Angelniemen Ankkuri | ei läht. | ||||
2551 | Aino Leskinen | Lynx | ei läht. | ||||
2554 | Merja Rantanen | Koovee | ei läht. | ||||
2400 | Amelie Chataing | Kalevan Rasti | keskeytti | ||||
2509 | Minttu-Maija Repo | Olavin Rasti | keskeytti |