Lähtöaika | 3,5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sanna Parhomenko | RUS | 12:00:00 | 37:46 | ||
2. | Marko Raunio | SK Aina Hu | 12:00:00 | 39:30 | ||
3. | Kare Visuri | Ok77 | 12:00:00 | 40:54 | ||
4. | Elena Troiskaja | Pietari | RUS | 12:00:00 | 41:41 | |
5. | Elena Bogopoldkaya | RUS | 12:00:00 | 42:34 | ||
6. | Jukka Vienonen | Delta | 12:00:00 | 42:46 | ||
7. | Kauko Seitsonen | Kajo | 12:00:00 | 42:52 | ||
8. | Johanna Julkunen | LHR | 12:00:00 | 46:43 | ||
9. | Liliya Fedorova | MSAU | RUS | 12:00:00 | 46:44 | |
10. | Heikki-Matti Nieminen | MU | 12:00:00 | 47:55 | ||
11. | Sauli Savela | KR | 12:00:00 | 48:37 | ||
12. | Mari Vänskä-Ruotsalainen | KR | 12:00:00 | 49:42 | ||
13. | Vera Maximychneva | 12:00:00 | 49:52 | |||
14. | Timo Koponen | Raspi | 12:00:00 | 51:57 | ||
15. | Birgit Ahola | KangSK | 12:00:00 | 52:09 | ||
16. | Heikki Halla-aho | SK Aina hu | 12:00:00 | 53:09 | ||
17. | Rihko Haarlaa | HS | 12:00:00 | 54:32 | ||
18. | Evgeni Maximychev | 12:00:00 | 56:32 | |||
19. | Marianne Ukskoski | PerhKi | 12:00:00 | 56:41 | ||
20. | Lindberg, Hasa Rihko, | 12:00:00 | 57:31 | |||
21. | Timo Angle | 12:00:00 | 59:12 | |||
22. | Eija Tani | 12:00:00 | 59:20 | |||
23. | Katariina Kalenius | LS-37 | 12:00:00 | 1:00:11 | ||
24. | Teemu Virtanen | KK-X | 12:00:00 | 1:00:19 | ||
25. | Minna Malinen | MeKo | 12:00:00 | 1:00:31 | ||
25. | Katrimaija Luurila | MeKo | 12:00:00 | 1:00:31 | ||
27. | Mika Leipijärvi | 12:00:00 | 1:01:23 | |||
28. | Helena Viholainen | 12:00:00 | 1:01:37 | |||
29. | Martti Lundström | Mesik | 12:00:00 | 1:03:01 | ||
30. | Senja Salonen | VaHa | 12:00:00 | 1:03:15 | ||
31. | Tiina Rihko | 12:00:00 | 1:04:06 | |||
32. | Göran Kronström | 12:00:00 | 1:06:14 | |||
33. | Päivi Sippola | LYNX | 12:00:00 | 1:06:36 | ||
34. | Janne Kaihtela | La-Lu | 12:00:00 | 1:06:52 | ||
35. | Anja Wilen | KooVee | 12:00:00 | 1:07:08 | ||
36. | Linda Sainio | KangSK | 12:00:00 | 1:08:33 | ||
37. | Netta Tammisalo | KangSK | 12:00:00 | 1:08:51 | ||
38. | Aino Mähönen | Lave | 12:00:00 | 1:09:18 | ||
39. | Maritta Nurmi | Raske | 12:00:00 | 1:09:32 | ||
40. | Siiri Siikarla | PertPe | 12:00:00 | 1:12:05 | ||
41. | Arja Lehto-Linna | HauSi | 12:00:00 | 1:12:52 | ||
42. | Vuokko Kunnela | JRV | 12:00:00 | 1:12:58 | ||
43. | Jenna Lindroth | 12:00:00 | 1:13:34 | |||
44. | Sisko Hiekkavuo | HiKi | 12:00:00 | 1:13:36 | ||
45. | Tatiana Zakharchuk | Spb 31kp | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:13:46 | |
46. | Johanna Lindroth | 12:00:00 | 1:13:55 | |||
47. | Petri Autio | KaRa | 12:00:00 | 1:14:15 | ||
48. | Nikolay Episanov | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:15:06 | ||
49. | Abi Landaverde | MEX | 12:00:00 | 1:15:15 | ||
50. | Pinja Partinen | KR | 12:00:00 | 1:15:18 | ||
51. | Vova Vismerskiy | Belie Noch | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:15:37 | |
52. | Oskari Rötsä | 12:00:00 | 1:15:48 | |||
53. | Päivi Iso-Markku | SuSi | 12:00:00 | 1:16:24 | ||
54. | Anni Inkilä | KeuKi | 12:00:00 | 1:16:59 | ||
55. | Irina Vasilyeva | Pietari | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:17:51 | |
56. | Masha Kuznetsova | Belienohi | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:18:02 | |
57. | Olavi Luurila | MEKO | 12:00:00 | 1:19:03 | ||
58. | Matti Sippola | 12:00:00 | 1:19:16 | |||
59. | Lilli Heikinheimo | 12:00:00 | 1:19:17 | |||
60. | Riitta Koponen | EsSu | 12:00:00 | 1:19:30 | ||
61. | Monique Monsalve | SUI | 12:00:00 | 1:20:08 | ||
62. | Soile Kivinen | Suju | 12:00:00 | 1:20:14 | ||
63. | Tiina Mäenpää | KalKe | 12:00:00 | 1:20:19 | ||
64. | Katariina Roininen | HS | 12:00:00 | 1:22:53 | ||
65. | Eeva Tala | HS | 12:00:00 | 1:23:43 | ||
66. | Tatiana Smirnova | Spb Azimut | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:27:02 | |
67. | Ritva Mikkilä | NIVU | 12:00:00 | 1:27:08 | ||
68. | Juhani Sippola | 12:00:00 | 1:31:21 | |||
69. | Marja Kämä | OH | 12:00:00 | 1:32:02 | ||
70. | Maija Kronström | 12:00:00 | 1:32:09 | |||
71. | Nataliya Kuchevskaya | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:32:38 | ||
72. | Irma Lamppu | RaVa | 12:00:00 | 1:33:07 | ||
73. | Helena Ratia | Kemki | 12:00:00 | 1:33:37 | ||
74. | Matti Säde | Kouvolan S | 12:00:00 | 1:35:57 | ||
75. | Markku Huumarsalo | K-Keihäs | 12:00:00 | 1:37:02 | ||
76. | Ellamari Ojala | UlvUra | 12:00:00 | 1:38:12 | ||
77. | Erkki Ylipelkola | Lapp-Ve | 12:00:00 | 1:38:21 | ||
78. | Päivi Ruusuvuori | VaRa | 12:00:00 | 1:38:27 | ||
79. | Anastasia Mitenkova | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:38:48 | ||
80. | Marjatta Vehmanen | KeU | 12:00:00 | 1:38:56 | ||
81. | Mirja Salo | HS | 12:00:00 | 1:39:05 | ||
82. | Heli Jurvakainen | Suunta-JKL | 12:00:00 | 1:39:24 | ||
83. | Pentti Heikkilä | Kort JV | 12:00:00 | 1:40:01 | ||
84. | Tea ja Maijala Tuija Käyrämö | LapVe | 12:00:00 | 1:42:03 | ||
85. | Raakel Markki | EsSU | 12:00:00 | 1:42:29 | ||
86. | Laura Vuorinen | 12:00:00 | 1:46:02 | |||
87. | Eija Tervaoja | 12:00:00 | 1:46:44 | |||
88. | Enni Lindholm | PerhKi | 12:00:00 | 1:47:03 | ||
89. | Ida Hilska | 12:00:00 | 1:54:42 | |||
90. | Nea Nordlund | HPV | 12:00:00 | 1:57:33 | ||
91. | Päivi Kuuppelomäki | HPV | 12:00:00 | 1:57:41 | ||
92. | Tanja Kuusela | 12:00:00 | 1:58:44 | |||
93. | Ulla Koivula | EKU | 12:00:00 | 1:59:56 | ||
94. | Raija Kuula | Suomi | 12:00:00 | 2:07:03 | ||
95. | Tarja Karamo | RaHa | 12:00:00 | 2:07:05 | ||
96. | Inka Väisänen | Kuosu | 12:00:00 | 2:07:35 | ||
97. | Sanna Leppämäki | Viisu | 12:00:00 | 2:10:44 | ||
98. | Solvei Linderdahl-Länsiluoto | EsSu | 12:00:00 | 2:15:47 | ||
99. | Marjo Nuuttila | Kauka | 12:00:00 | 2:18:27 | ||
100. | Tuulikki Luurila | MEKO | 12:00:00 | 2:22:34 | ||
101. | Pentti Tahvanainen | LS-37 | 12:00:00 | 2:34:45 | ||
Minna Malinen | Me-Ko | 12:00:00 | ||||
S, Stender L Struckmann | GER | 12:00:00 | ||||
Ossi Säylä | 12:00:00 | |||||
A Partanen | Delta | 12:00:00 | ||||
Reeta Karvinen | OH | 12:00:00 | ||||
Irmeli Isotalo | Rasti88 | 12:00:00 | ||||
Aija Karelo | 12:00:00 | |||||
Anne-Mari Pohjanleho | 12:00:00 | |||||
Elias Aaltonen | 12:00:00 | |||||
Vuokko Rajamäki | HS | 12:00:00 | ||||
Sari Ylipulli | VAASU | 12:00:00 | ||||
Britt-Mari Näsman-Knip | IFFemman | 12:00:00 | ||||
Heidi Hernesaho | KS | 12:00:00 | ||||
Eija Pulkki | 12:00:00 | |||||
Leijola Väkevä, | 12:00:00 | |||||
Eeva Luoma | Rasti Karh | 12:00:00 | ||||
Seppo Koivula | EKU | 12:00:00 | hylätty | |||
Minna Pajula | Tampere | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | |||
Kaija Heittola | Rasku | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | |||
Hilkka Savolainen | Siira | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | |||
Pirjo Pulkkinen | RaLu | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | |||
Jaana Jolkkonen | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | ||||
Hannu Lehto | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | ||||
II Kuwait | KUW | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | |||
I Kuwait | KUW | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | |||
Nina Hernesaho | KS | 12:00:00 |