1 | 4501 | Topias Kemppi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 13:18 | |||
2 | 4532 | Elmeri Syrjälä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 14:39 | +1:21 | ||
3 | 4498 | Jerry Hyvönen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 14:52 | +1:34 | ||
4 | 4520 | Arttu Peltola | Lynx | 15:20 | +2:02 | ||
5 | 4533 | Benjamin Tasa | Kaakon Rasti | 15:21 | +2:03 | ||
6 | 4514 | Vertti Myllärinen | Lappeen Riento | 16:37 | +3:19 | ||
7 | 4543 | Aleksi Välimaa | Rasti 88 | 16:45 | +3:27 | ||
8 | 4506 | Matias Koponen | Lynx | 16:56 | +3:38 | ||
9 | 4505 | Stepan Kondratjev | SKRUM Moscow | RUS | 17:21 | +4:03 | |
10 | 4499 | Lauri Isokallio | Rasti-Nokia | 17:37 | +4:19 | ||
11 | 4510 | Anton Leppämäki | Viitasaaren Suunta | 18:24 | +5:06 | ||
12 | 4538 | Aku Koskenvuo | Espoon Suunta | 19:10 | +5:52 | ||
13 | 4535 | Juuso Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | 19:17 | +5:59 | ||
14 | 4526 | Miska Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | 19:21 | +6:03 | ||
15 | 4515 | Matias Mäenpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | 19:30 | +6:12 | ||
16 | 4504 | Miika Koho | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 19:43 | +6:25 | ||
17 | 4492 | Alexey Bakhaev | JUVENTA | RUS | 19:53 | +6:35 | |
18 | 4507 | Arttu Kulmala | Suunta Sepot | 20:11 | +6:53 | ||
19 | 4527 | Väinö Ristimäki | Kalvolan Keihäs | 20:26 | +7:08 | ||
20 | 4490 | Oleg Afanasyev | SARATOV | RUS | 20:38 | +7:20 | |
4530 | Oliver Schüle | Koovee | 20:38 | +7:20 | |||
22 | 4491 | Viktor Asklöf | Lynx | 20:54 | +7:36 | ||
23 | 4536 | Oskari Lehtimäki | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien | 21:17 | +7:59 | ||
4517 | Aatu Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 21:17 | +7:59 | |||
25 | 4529 | Tuomas Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 21:30 | +8:12 | ||
26 | 4508 | Aamos Laavainen | MS Parma | 21:59 | +8:41 | ||
27 | 4523 | Simo Puupponen | Espoon Suunta | 22:02 | +8:44 | ||
28 | 4521 | Eemil Peltola | Lynx | 22:52 | +9:34 | ||
29 | 4497 | Juho Hursti | Espoon Suunta | 24:13 | +10:55 | ||
30 | 4531 | Otto Soini | Kymin Suunnistajat | 24:15 | +10:57 | ||
31 | 4534 | Petrus Tasa | Kaakon Rasti | 25:27 | +12:09 | ||
32 | 4495 | Aleksi Heikkinen | Espoon Suunta | 26:44 | +13:26 | ||
33 | 4518 | Aapo Nurmi | Rastiketut | 28:18 | +15:00 | ||
34 | 4500 | Petteri Karinen | Espoon Suunta | 28:43 | +15:25 | ||
35 | 4502 | Nooa Kenttä | OK77 | 33:04 | +19:46 | ||
36 | 4528 | Kristten Rohtla | Koeravere | EST | 35:29 | +22:11 | |
37 | 4522 | Yurij Poljanskij | SKRUM Moscow | RUS | 54:26 | +41:08 |