Lähtöaika | 2,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Reino Österberg | Leppävaaran Sisu | 12:00:00 | 24:54 | ||
2. | Mikko Houni | Epilän Esa | 12:00:00 | 26:51 | ||
3. | Pentti Suonpää | Espoon Akilles | 12:00:00 | 27:12 | ||
4. | Ralf Rönn | Akilles OK | 12:00:00 | 27:36 | ||
5. | Seppo Vänttinen | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 28:04 | ||
6. | Kalle Tolonen | Mesikämmenet | 12:00:00 | 28:11 | ||
7. | Aarno Hovikorpi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 28:54 | ||
8. | Niilo Tuominen | Rasti-Perniö | 12:00:00 | 29:37 | ||
9. | Pertti Salminen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 29:39 | ||
10. | Toivo Setälä | Järvenpään Palo | 12:00:00 | 29:42 | ||
11. | Mauri Karnaattu | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 30:07 | ||
12. | Kalevi Eilu | Rasti-Lukko | 12:00:00 | 30:42 | ||
13. | Jouko Karjalainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 30:57 | ||
13. | Esa Klinga | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 12:00:00 | 30:57 | ||
15. | Pentti Tiira | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 31:16 | ||
16. | Seppo Paavola | Epilän Esa | 12:00:00 | 31:28 | ||
17. | Börje Alden | Akilles OK | 12:00:00 | 32:19 | ||
18. | Aimo Haapaniemi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 12:00:00 | 32:49 | ||
19. | Aimo Kvick | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 32:59 | ||
20. | Seppo Kuusisto | Rasti-Lukko | 12:00:00 | 33:15 | ||
21. | Valto Kopra | Oriveden Ponnistus | 12:00:00 | 33:41 | ||
22. | Matti Haaramo | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 33:58 | ||
23. | Martti Sukki | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 34:17 | ||
24. | Rolf Nordell | Kimito SF | 12:00:00 | 34:26 | ||
25. | Pentti Karppinen | Rastivarsat | 12:00:00 | 34:30 | ||
26. | Matti Juhonsalo | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 34:46 | ||
27. | Kimmo Numminen | Mellunkylän Kontio | 12:00:00 | 34:52 | ||
28. | Heikki Hurme | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat | 12:00:00 | 35:05 | ||
29. | Pentti Rintala | Hiisirasti | 12:00:00 | 35:13 | ||
30. | Auvo Laaksonen | Maarian Mahti | 12:00:00 | 35:24 | ||
31. | Olavi Kittilä | Saloisten Reipas | 12:00:00 | 35:43 | ||
32. | Jukka Laurikkala | Koovee | 12:00:00 | 35:51 | ||
33. | Keijo Viitanen | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat | 12:00:00 | 36:45 | ||
34. | Karl-Erik Åberg | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 37:09 | ||
35. | Erkki Alakuijala | Suunta 2000 | 12:00:00 | 37:24 | ||
36. | Sulo Vuorenpää | Urjalan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 37:44 | ||
37. | Erkki Rantanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 38:32 | ||
38. | Olli Juntunen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 38:44 | ||
39. | Jorma Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | 12:00:00 | 38:51 | ||
39. | Juhani Hämäläinen | Olavin Rasti | 12:00:00 | 38:51 | ||
41. | Servo Kasi | Keravan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 38:59 | ||
42. | Valto Halonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 39:33 | ||
43. | Seppo Saario | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 40:08 | ||
44. | Evgeniy Shirokov | Moscow | RUS | 12:00:00 | 41:30 | |
45. | Jaakko Reini | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 42:20 | ||
46. | Lennart Koskinen | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 42:21 | ||
47. | Veijo Karila | Pihkaniskat | 12:00:00 | 42:23 | ||
48. | Matti Lainema | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 42:49 | ||
49. | Raimo Salminen | OK Pan-Kristianstad | SWE | 12:00:00 | 42:55 | |
50. | Ilkka Mikkola | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 43:58 | ||
51. | Mauno Mikkilä | Nivalan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 44:55 | ||
52. | Eero Fränti | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 46:58 | ||
53. | Kalevi Kuusisto | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 12:00:00 | 47:36 | ||
54. | Rudolf Serebryakov | Moscow | RUS | 12:00:00 | 48:25 | |
55. | Erkki Lassila | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 48:26 | ||
56. | Aimo Mattila | Hiisirasti | 12:00:00 | 54:52 | ||
57. | Aapo Paananen | Rasti-Perniö | 12:00:00 | 58:24 | ||
58. | Heikki Lepistö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 58:29 | ||
59. | Juhani Mäkinen | Ilomantsin Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:02:33 | ||
60. | Victor Glavatskih | OK AKFA | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:22:01 | |
61. | Osmo Perkinen | Pihkaniskat | 12:00:00 | 1:30:40 | ||
62. | Matti Isotalo | Auran Vannas | 12:00:00 | 1:42:58 | ||
Reijo Seitajjoki | Jyry | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Antti Mikkola | Urjalan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | hylätty | |||
Jukka Luukko | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 12:00:00 | hylätty | |||
Pentti Saario | Loimaan Jankko | 12:00:00 | hylätty | |||
Pentti Salo | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 12:00:00 | hylätty | |||
Kyösti Suokas | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |