Lähtöaika | 2,8 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Antero Varjonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | 31:22 | ||
2. | Jukka Savolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 12:00:00 | 31:24 | ||
3. | Viljo Kokkonen | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 33:46 | ||
4. | Jaakko Salo | Saarijärven Pullistus | 12:00:00 | 33:53 | ||
5. | Mauri Nenonen | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 35:30 | ||
6. | Jorma Saarimäki | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 36:01 | ||
7. | Esko Jääskeläinen | Hiisirasti | 12:00:00 | 36:18 | ||
8. | Toivo Ojanaho | Keminmaan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 37:00 | ||
9. | Matti Lehtonen | Savon Rasti | 12:00:00 | 37:53 | ||
10. | Kalevi Salminen | Hirvensalon Heitto | 12:00:00 | 38:07 | ||
11. | Aare Virta | Suomusjärven Sisu | 12:00:00 | 39:04 | ||
12. | Matti Lappalainen | Espoon Akilles | 12:00:00 | 40:04 | ||
13. | Heikki Skinnari | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 40:52 | ||
14. | Reino Koski | Suomusjärven Sisu | 12:00:00 | 42:51 | ||
15. | Toivo Punkero | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:00:00 | 43:05 | ||
16. | Jorma Tenhunen | Perttelin Peikot | 12:00:00 | 43:35 | ||
17. | Olli Nuotio | Someron Esa | 12:00:00 | 44:16 | ||
18. | Tapani Laakso | Perttelin Peikot | 12:00:00 | 44:38 | ||
19. | Olavi Aho | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 44:47 | ||
20. | Antto Kulmala | Keuruun Kisailijat | 12:00:00 | 45:33 | ||
21. | Paavo Ratia | Kemiön Kiilat | 12:00:00 | 45:53 | ||
22. | Jorma Seppänen | Rastikarhut | 12:00:00 | 46:00 | ||
23. | Pentti Mäki | Rastikarhut | 12:00:00 | 46:28 | ||
24. | Pentti Varhenmaa | Kaakon Rasti | 12:00:00 | 46:29 | ||
25. | Veikko Jantunen | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | 46:40 | ||
26. | Eero Lång | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 48:10 | ||
27. | Tiit Koppel | OKKooperaa | EST | 12:00:00 | 49:36 | |
27. | Teuvo Kämäräinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 12:00:00 | 49:36 | ||
29. | Jouko Räisänen | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät | 12:00:00 | 50:06 | ||
30. | Lauri Hieta | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 51:09 | ||
31. | Ahti Erkkilä | Paimion Rasti | 12:00:00 | 52:20 | ||
32. | Juhani Koiranen | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 54:36 | ||
33. | Tapani Marjanen | Hinnerjoen Yritys | 12:00:00 | 56:32 | ||
34. | Tapio Pajuoja | Valkeakosken Haka | 12:00:00 | 57:10 | ||
35. | Reijo Lahtinen | Olavin Rasti | 12:00:00 | 58:34 | ||
36. | Lars Sandgren | Närpes OK | 12:00:00 | 1:00:55 | ||
37. | Pekka Penttilä | Someron Esa | 12:00:00 | 1:03:25 | ||
38. | Pekka Reinikka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 1:04:16 | ||
39. | Kauko Loukkalahti | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:04:23 | ||
40. | Kari Karri | Järvenpään Palo | 12:00:00 | 1:04:58 | ||
41. | Heikki Mattila | Iisu | 12:00:00 | 1:05:04 | ||
42. | Jüri Tähemaa | TON | EST | 12:00:00 | 1:12:08 | |
43. | Mauri Kuisma | Rastikarhut | 12:00:00 | 1:15:57 | ||
44. | Hans Kienholz | Lentulus | SUI | 12:00:00 | 1:18:12 | |
45. | Martti Väkeväinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:22:55 | ||
Pentti Ratia | Kemiön Kiilat | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Jarmo Hokkanen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | |||
Kalevi Viinanen | Olavin Rasti | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | |||
Heikki Rauhala | Pargas IF | 12:00:00 | hylätty | |||
Ossi Paukkunen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Mauri Aroniitty | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Alpo Inkinen | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |