1 | 2259 | Tarmo Oikarinen | OH | 23:07 | |||
2 | 2268 | Timo Salonen | Valkeakosken Haka | 23:53 | +46 | ||
3 | 2231 | Kai Hilo | Lynx | 24:24 | +1:17 | ||
4 | 2226 | Sergey Gusak | Gatchina | RUS | 25:32 | +2:25 | |
5 | 2240 | Harri Koski | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 26:28 | +3:21 | ||
6 | 2287 | Kalle Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 27:53 | +4:46 | ||
7 | 2249 | Taisto Maijala | Lapin Veikot | 28:58 | +5:51 | ||
8 | 2243 | Ari Kuusholma | Hiisirasti | 29:27 | +6:20 | ||
9 | 2245 | Mauri Laasonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 29:28 | +6:21 | ||
10 | 2265 | Pekka Rehn | Lynx | 29:31 | +6:24 | ||
11 | 2238 | Ilkka Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 29:35 | +6:28 | ||
12 | 2262 | Mika Rahkola | OH | 29:39 | +6:32 | ||
13 | 2241 | Ari Kosunen | SK Vuoksi | 29:41 | +6:34 | ||
14 | 2227 | Eero Hakala | IF Femman | 29:51 | +6:44 | ||
15 | 2239 | Heikki Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | 29:58 | +6:51 | ||
16 | 2269 | Ville Salonen | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 30:10 | +7:03 | ||
17 | 2279 | Andrey Kuzmin | St.Petersburg | RUS | 30:45 | +7:38 | |
18 | 2255 | Jouni Mutka | Suunta Jyväskylä | 30:59 | +7:52 | ||
19 | 2232 | Stefan Höstman | Malax IF | 31:07 | +8:00 | ||
20 | 2229 | Antti Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | 31:11 | +8:04 | ||
21 | 2270 | Juha Sinkkonen | Rasti 88 | 31:50 | +8:43 | ||
22 | 2236 | Igor Kirichenko | Vesta | RUS | 32:09 | +9:02 | |
23 | 2233 | Eero Jalonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 32:51 | +9:44 | ||
24 | 2273 | Heikki Sorsa | Pihkaniskat | 33:45 | +10:38 | ||
25 | 2264 | Juha Ratia | Kemiön Kiilat | 35:03 | +11:56 | ||
26 | 2248 | Anders Lindahl | Akilles OK | 35:50 | +12:43 | ||
27 | 2224 | Aleksandr Dobritckii | Vesta | RUS | 35:59 | +12:52 | |
28 | 2221 | Boris Ashkinadzi | Gatchina | RUS | 36:01 | +12:54 | |
29 | 2266 | Riku Rousku | MS Parma | 37:09 | +14:02 | ||
30 | 2272 | Andrey Sorokin | Nord West | RUS | 37:13 | +14:06 | |
31 | 2278 | Markku Saksa | Teuvan Rivakka | 37:59 | +14:52 | ||
32 | 2274 | Timo Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 38:58 | +15:51 | ||
33 | 2228 | Kari Hakuli | Keravan Urheilijat | 39:20 | +16:13 | ||
34 | 2286 | Eero Vartiainen | Saarijärven Pullistus | 39:29 | +16:22 | ||
35 | 2222 | Igor Berezin | Saint-Petersburg | RUS | 39:47 | +16:40 | |
36 | 2267 | Timo Saaranen | Kyrös-Rasti | 39:51 | +16:44 | ||
37 | 2260 | Matti Onnela | Lapin Veikot | 40:04 | +16:57 | ||
38 | 2261 | Timo Pirtilä | Kymin Suunnistajat | 40:11 | +17:04 | ||
39 | 2235 | Esa-Pekka Kapanen | Espoon Akilles | 40:47 | +17:40 | ||
40 | 2252 | Juha Muhonen | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 41:34 | +18:27 | ||
41 | 2253 | Mika Murtola | Kalvolan Keihäs | 42:03 | +18:56 | ||
42 | 2237 | Jari Kivelä | Perhon Kiri | 42:53 | +19:46 | ||
43 | 2225 | Vsevolod Dokhturov | Tomsk | RUS | 44:49 | +21:42 | |
44 | 2246 | Kasperi Launis | Raisu Lumous | 45:40 | +22:33 | ||
45 | 2271 | Reijo Sjöblom | Teuvan Rivakka | 48:49 | +25:42 | ||
46 | 2247 | Matti Lehto | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 49:48 | +26:41 | ||
47 | 2276 | Reijo Toivonen | Espoon Akilles | 51:50 | +28:43 | ||
48 | 2244 | Ari Kyöstilä | Rastivarsat | 52:31 | +29:24 | ||
49 | 2251 | Martin Melin | IK Falken | 58:21 | +35:14 | ||
50 | 2263 | Arto Raivio | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:03:27 | +40:20 | ||
51 | 2277 | Mikhail Tulenkov | Northern Wind | RUS | 1:04:44 | +41:37 | |
52 | 2257 | Jorma Niinimäki | Lynx | 1:15:27 | +52:20 | ||
53 | 2275 | Sami Syväterä | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:17:12 | +54:05 | ||
2254 | Evgeny Murzinov | Veliky Novgorod | RUS | hylätty | |||
2223 | Martin Daehnn | MTK Bad Harzburg | GER | hylätty | |||
2230 | Petri Heikkilä | Järvenpään Palo | hylätty | ||||
2242 | Igor Kunitskiy | Saint-Petersburg | RUS | ei läht. | |||
2258 | Juho Näsi | SK Pohjantähti | ei läht. | ||||
2234 | Petri Juhola | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | ei läht. | ||||
2220 | Vesa Ala-Rasula | Kuortaneen Kunto | ei läht. |