1 | 1327 | Leo Pyymäki | Espoon Suunta | 2:53:08 | |||
2 | 1364 | Matti Yliluikki | Suomusjärven Sisu | 3:04:55 | +11:47 | ||
3 | 1319 | Teijo Oksanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 3:09:47 | +16:39 | ||
4 | 1305 | Kari Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 3:10:28 | +17:20 | ||
5 | 1265 | Thomas Ekström | MS Parma | 3:19:59 | +26:51 | ||
6 | 1282 | Jari Jaakkola | Maarian Mahti | 3:21:53 | +28:45 | ||
7 | 1317 | Jörgen Nyman | OK Raseborg | 3:23:12 | +30:04 | ||
8 | 1309 | Kalevi Mäkipää | Ulvilan Ura | 3:27:58 | +34:50 | ||
9 | 1363 | Mikko Yli-Kauppila | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 3:33:54 | +40:46 | ||
10 | 1360 | Markku Virtanen | Lammin Säkiä | 3:34:53 | +41:45 | ||
11 | 1296 | Mikko Kuusinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 3:34:56 | +41:48 | ||
1328 | Reima Rantanen | MS Parma | 3:34:56 | +41:48 | |||
13 | 1289 | Juha Kauria | Olavin Rasti | 3:35:27 | +42:19 | ||
14 | 1316 | Asko Nykänen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 3:47:22 | +54:14 | ||
15 | 1312 | Risto Niinimäki | Pihkaniskat | 3:47:51 | +54:43 | ||
16 | 1284 | Pekka Juvakka | Suunta Jyväskylä | 3:48:40 | +55:32 | ||
17 | 1267 | Heikki Frilander | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 3:59:33 | +1:06:25 | ||
18 | 1285 | Seppo Jylhä | Kälviän Tarmo | 4:04:36 | +1:11:28 | ||
19 | 1299 | Timo Lainema | Turun Metsänkävijät | 4:05:40 | +1:12:32 | ||
20 | 1345 | Riku Mattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 4:10:49 | +1:17:41 | ||
21 | 1300 | Tommi Lainema | Espoon Suunta | 4:13:27 | +1:20:19 | ||
22 | 1335 | Stefan Schlatter | OLC Kapreolo | SUI | 4:18:12 | +1:25:04 | |
23 | 1313 | Arto Nissinen | Ulvilan Ura | 4:18:44 | +1:25:36 | ||
24 | 1359 | Sauli Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 4:20:58 | +1:27:50 | ||
25 | 1321 | Heikki Pelkonen | Päijät-Rasti | 4:21:58 | +1:28:50 | ||
26 | 1325 | Harri Posti | Koskelankylän Riento | 4:23:20 | +1:30:12 | ||
27 | 1273 | Ari Hietanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 4:34:23 | +1:41:15 | ||
28 | 1331 | Risto Ruohola | MS Parma | 4:35:49 | +1:42:41 | ||
29 | 1333 | Vygintas Saldukas | OK Krantas | LTU | 4:38:29 | +1:45:21 | |
30 | 1339 | Aki Tapper | Rasti 88 | 4:38:44 | +1:45:36 | ||
31 | 1356 | Jari Valtonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 4:40:55 | +1:47:47 | ||
32 | 1293 | Jyrki Kiviniitty | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 4:42:23 | +1:49:15 | ||
33 | 1266 | Sergey Fedorov | MGAU | RUS | 4:48:05 | +1:54:57 | |
34 | 1271 | Matti Heikkilä | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 4:48:32 | +1:55:24 | ||
35 | 1338 | Marc Streit | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | SUI | 4:55:38 | +2:02:30 | |
36 | 1286 | Arto Kalliokoski | Perhon Kiri | 4:57:13 | +2:04:05 | ||
37 | 1279 | Ulf Höglund | OK Raseborg | 5:06:12 | +2:13:04 | ||
38 | 1287 | Jari Kanko | Koovee | 5:07:50 | +2:14:42 | ||
39 | 1357 | Kimmo Valtonen | MS Parma | 5:10:55 | +2:17:47 | ||
40 | 1314 | Arto Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 5:13:33 | +2:20:25 | ||
41 | 1320 | Andres Palk | TAOK | EST | 5:14:53 | +2:21:45 | |
42 | 1306 | Sakari Mikkola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 5:15:47 | +2:22:39 | ||
43 | 1278 | Antti Härkönen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 5:20:20 | +2:27:12 | ||
44 | 1260 | Pekka Ala-Mäyry | Koovee | 5:29:57 | +2:36:49 | ||
45 | 1259 | Antti Ahti | Espoon Suunta | 5:32:41 | +2:39:33 | ||
46 | 1336 | Jouko Skog | Koovee | 5:34:59 | +2:41:51 | ||
47 | 1294 | Pasi Koistinen | Nastolan Terä | 5:35:19 | +2:42:11 | ||
48 | 1272 | Heikki Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 5:43:10 | +2:50:02 | ||
49 | 1301 | Antti Lassila | Kuortaneen Kunto | 5:43:14 | +2:50:06 | ||
50 | 1261 | Jarmo Antikainen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 6:05:54 | +3:12:46 | ||
51 | 1330 | Timo Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 6:06:44 | +3:13:36 | ||
52 | 1276 | Timo Huoponen | Valkeakosken Haka | 6:09:41 | +3:16:33 | ||
53 | 1275 | Ismo Huhtala | Yläneen Kiri | 6:20:03 | +3:26:55 | ||
54 | 1344 | Alexey Trapeznikov | OK AKFA | RUS | 6:26:44 | +3:33:36 | |
55 | 1302 | Igor Lazarev | Ryazan | RUS | 6:45:32 | +3:52:24 | |
1358 | Hannu Varkoi | Kalske | keskeytti | ||||
1323 | Tapani Penttinen | Navi | keskeytti | ||||
1263 | Yury Berezuk | Kirishi-Ladoga | RUS | hylätty | |||
1307 | Markku Mäkelä | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat | hylätty | ||||
1310 | Markku Mänty | Turun Metsänkävijät | hylätty | ||||
1288 | Matti Kattelus | Lapuan Virkiä | hylätty | ||||
1318 | Tuomas Ojanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | ei läht. | ||||
1297 | Jukka Kyhäräinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | ei läht. | ||||
1303 | Jarmo Lindroos | Espoon Suunta | ei läht. | ||||
1332 | Harry Sainio | OK77 | ei läht. | ||||
1280 | Seppo Ikäheimo | Espoon Suunta | ei läht. | ||||
1262 | Alexey Archakov | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | ei läht. | |||
1322 | Ilkka Peltola | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | ei läht. | ||||
1281 | Pasi Isokallio | Rasti-Nokia | ei läht. | ||||
1334 | Lasse Sarparanta | Rasti-Lukko | ei läht. | ||||
1264 | Jan Donner | OK77 | ei läht. | ||||
1277 | Matti Huttunen | Pihkaniskat | ei läht. |