1 | 2056 | Vesa Mäkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 22:08 | |||
2 | 2035 | Marko Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 23:16 | +1:08 | ||
3 | 2052 | Olli Suonpää | MS Parma | 25:30 | +3:22 | ||
4 | 2006 | Kari Hillo | Valkeakosken Haka | 25:49 | +3:41 | ||
5 | 2051 | Ville Sundberg | Lynx | 26:27 | +4:19 | ||
6 | 2007 | Juha Hirvonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 26:46 | +4:38 | ||
7 | 2068 | Juha Villa | Päijät-Rasti | 26:52 | +4:44 | ||
8 | 2028 | Eetu Liukko | Enonkosken Urheilijat | 26:55 | +4:47 | ||
9 | 2069 | Olli Väätäinen | Hiisirasti | 27:27 | +5:19 | ||
10 | 2010 | Sami Hyvönen | Rasti-Pielinen | 27:46 | +5:38 | ||
11 | 2032 | Pekka Niemi | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 28:12 | +6:04 | ||
12 | 2009 | Miikka Huovila | Delta | 28:26 | +6:18 | ||
13 | 2067 | Esa Viitanen | Turun Suunnistajat | 28:28 | +6:20 | ||
14 | 2070 | Turo Väätäinen | Espoon Suunta | 28:44 | +6:36 | ||
15 | 2039 | Mika Rautanen | Tuupovaaran Sepot | 28:51 | +6:43 | ||
16 | 2025 | Kalle Laine | Kauhajoen Karhu | 29:08 | +7:00 | ||
17 | 2012 | Teemu Kemppainen | Keravan Urheilijat | 29:16 | +7:08 | ||
18 | 2064 | Mikko Vainio | Koovee | 30:15 | +8:07 | ||
19 | 2040 | Teemu Rautiainen | Rasti E4 | 30:24 | +8:16 | ||
20 | 2054 | Mikko Torro | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 30:26 | +8:18 | ||
21 | 2003 | Ville Glad | Turun Suunnistajat | 30:31 | +8:23 | ||
22 | 2055 | Jyrki Mikkola | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 30:54 | +8:46 | ||
23 | 2037 | Daniil Pyankov | Peterhof | RUS | 31:11 | +9:03 | |
24 | 2047 | Alexander Shein | KUZMOLOVO-110% | RUS | 31:21 | +9:13 | |
25 | 2045 | Dmitry Senin | GULFSTREAM-Senin | RUS | 31:27 | +9:19 | |
26 | 2002 | Benny Forsström | OK Raseborg | 31:43 | +9:35 | ||
27 | 2034 | Pasi Pesola | Laitasaaren Veto | 32:10 | +10:02 | ||
28 | 2050 | Kenneth Smeds | Närpes OK | 33:32 | +11:24 | ||
29 | 2036 | Arttu Pulli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 33:33 | +11:25 | ||
30 | 2041 | Tapio Ristimäki | Stormin Teräs | 33:53 | +11:45 | ||
31 | 2030 | Jyrki Muukkonen | Keravan Urheilijat | 34:32 | +12:24 | ||
32 | 2058 | Janne Kämä | OH | 34:41 | +12:33 | ||
33 | 2019 | Juha Kotaniemi | Koskelankylän Riento | 35:13 | +13:05 | ||
34 | 2020 | Nikolay Krylov | Omega Moscow | RUS | 35:15 | +13:07 | |
35 | 2015 | Kai Koistinen | Vakka-Rasti | 35:16 | +13:08 | ||
36 | 2046 | Tuomo Sevon | Saloisten Reipas | 35:50 | +13:42 | ||
37 | 2044 | Andrey Senin | GULFSTREAM-Senin | RUS | 35:52 | +13:44 | |
38 | 2001 | Tuomas Asikainen | Suunta-Sepot | 36:09 | +14:01 | ||
39 | 2005 | Pekka Herttua | Lapuan Virkiä | 36:32 | +14:24 | ||
40 | 2024 | Jari Lahtinen | Päijät-Rasti | 38:47 | +16:39 | ||
41 | 2008 | Kari Huhta | Olavin Rasti | 39:17 | +17:09 | ||
42 | 2071 | Juho Yli-Kaatiala | Kuortaneen Kunto | 39:42 | +17:34 | ||
43 | 2029 | Egor Miterev | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 39:55 | +17:47 | |
44 | 2004 | Tomas Glasberg | Malax IF | 40:13 | +18:05 | ||
45 | 2013 | Santeri Kenttä | OK77 | 40:46 | +18:38 | ||
46 | 2053 | Mikko Toikkanen | Espoon Akilles | 41:02 | +18:54 | ||
47 | 2031 | Miikael Nelimarkka | Suunta 2000 | 41:53 | +19:45 | ||
48 | 2023 | Aleksi Lahti | Valkeakosken Haka | 42:08 | +20:00 | ||
49 | 2057 | Valtteri Tetri | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 42:18 | +20:10 | ||
50 | 2017 | Anton Korovin | Prizma-Penza | RUS | 43:13 | +21:05 | |
51 | 2018 | Petri Koskela | Suunta-Veikot | 43:15 | +21:07 | ||
52 | 2011 | Mikko Kankare | Someron Esa | 43:20 | +21:12 | ||
53 | 2066 | Jesse Valto | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | 44:05 | +21:57 | ||
54 | 2042 | Mikko Ruokolainen | OK77 | 44:35 | +22:27 | ||
55 | 2021 | Vesa Kärpijoki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 47:28 | +25:20 | ||
56 | 2022 | Antti Laakso | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 49:24 | +27:16 | ||
57 | 2038 | Matti Raitoharju | Rasti-Lukko | 54:20 | +32:12 | ||
58 | 2072 | Sergey Yurchuk | Foton-Moscow | RUS | 1:01:03 | +38:55 | |
59 | 2048 | Steven Simpson | Bay of Plenty | NZL | 1:06:26 | +44:18 | |
2026 | Lauri Laine | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | keskeytti | ||||
2049 | Harri Sinnelä | Suomusjärven Sisu | ei läht. | ||||
2014 | Lauri Kivelä | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat | ei läht. | ||||
2065 | Vladislav Valkovskiy | Kalinka | RUS | ei läht. |