Nro |
Nimi |
Seura |
|
1. päivä |
2. päivä |
3. päivä |
4. päivä |
5. päivä |
Emit |
1001 | Nike Ahokainen | Pihkaniskat | | 15:20:00 | 11:18:00 | 10:56:00 | 12:18:00 | 12:54:00 |   52728 |
1002 | Petri Annila | Koovee | | 15:06:00 | 13:04:00 | | | 12:22:00 |   59453 |
1003 | Evgeny Artemov | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | | 15:16:00 | 12:08:00 | 10:50:00 | 12:32:00 | 11:22:23 |   42954 |
1004 | Saku Asikainen | Hiisirasti | | | | | 13:30:00 | |   154120 |
1005 | Timo Autto | Pellon Ponsi | | 15:18:00 | 12:24:00 | 10:30:00 | 11:38:00 | 12:55:00 |   150755 |
1006 | Evgeny Barahoev | OK AKFA | RUS | 14:42:00 | 13:06:00 | 10:40:00 | 11:36:00 | 12:15:00 |   52099 |
1007 | Evgeny Baranov | Orienta-Victoria | RUS | 13:14:00 | 13:52:00 | 12:20:00 | 10:44:00 | 12:46:00 |   49638 |
1008 | Artem Berkal | Moscow | RUS | 14:26:00 | 10:40:00 | 11:10:00 | 13:42:00 | 12:02:00 |   55715 |
1009 | Andrey Bessonov | Nord West | RUS | 14:58:00 | 12:00:00 | 12:14:00 | 11:14:00 | 12:03:00 |   56810 |
1010 | Andrey Borozdin | St:Petersb | RUS | 13:16:00 | 10:58:00 | 11:56:00 | 13:04:00 | 12:35:00 |   53504 |
1011 | Stanislav Chistyakov | Moscow | RUS | 12:44:00 | 12:20:00 | 12:42:00 | 11:54:00 | 11:26:43 |   55717 |
1012 | Maxim Davydov | Lada Toljatt | RUS | 14:52:00 | 11:44:00 | 10:16:00 | 12:10:00 | 11:10:00 |   48679 |
1013 | Roman Nazarov | SneGoVik o-team | RUS | 13:30:00 | 13:34:00 | 11:44:00 | 11:18:00 | 11:58:00 |   48830 |
1014 | Alexander Efimov | TUMEN | RUS | 12:34:00 | 11:30:00 | 12:44:00 | 12:34:00 | 11:59:00 |   48676 |
1015 | Marcus Enegren | Solf IK | | 14:04:00 | 11:52:00 | 13:04:00 | 10:40:00 | 12:07:00 |   155051 |
1016 | Juha Fränti | Rasti-Kurikka | | 14:16:00 | 13:14:00 | 10:32:00 | 12:06:00 | 11:48:00 |   109458 |
1017 | Jonathan Fröjdö | Paimion Rasti | | | | 10:22:00 | 12:54:00 | 12:59:00 |   136737 |
1018 | vacant | vac | | | | | | 12:40:00 | |
1019 | Tapio Haarlaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | | 12:22:00 | 13:30:00 | 12:54:00 | 12:20:00 | 11:44:00 |   409769 |
1020 | Antti Hakala | Kauhavan Wisa | | 14:00:00 | 11:02:00 | 12:38:00 | 11:50:00 | 12:45:00 |   40345 |
1021 | Kristo Heinmann | Kangasala SK | | | | 12:58:00 | | 12:17:00 |   166531 |
1022 | vacant | vac | | | | | | 12:26:00 | |
1023 | Jani Hämäläinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | | 13:52:00 | 12:32:00 | 12:24:00 | 11:46:00 | 11:37:42 |   159982 |
1024 | Emil Johansson | Akilles OK | | 13:04:00 | 10:46:00 | 12:02:00 | 13:26:00 | 12:08:00 |   138962 |
1025 | Mika Jokiranta | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | | | | | | 12:23:00 |   411067 |
1026 | Mikko Jurmu | SK Pohjantähti | | 14:14:00 | 11:50:00 | 13:02:00 | 11:02:00 | 11:51:00 |   49576 |
1027 | Henri Jääskeläinen | Siilin Rasti | | 12:50:00 | 12:26:00 | 11:04:00 | 13:22:00 | 11:49:00 |   76631 |
1028 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | Rasti-Kurikka | | | | 12:10:00 | 13:52:00 | 12:20:00 |   145913 |
1029 | Vesa Kankaanpää | OK77 | | 14:54:00 | 10:42:00 | | | 12:39:00 |   40491 |
1030 | Tomi Kapiainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | | | | | 11:56:00 | 12:42:00 |   410706 |
1031 | Valdis Karulis | Ziemelkurzeme OK | LAT | 13:58:00 | 11:36:00 | 11:16:00 | 12:44:00 | 12:00:00 |   130582 |
1032 | Ville Kauppi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | | | | | | 12:56:00 |   138834 |
1033 | Lasse Kautto | Vaajakosken Terä | | | | 12:12:00 | 11:32:00 | 12:51:00 |   488045 |
1034 | Mate Kerenyi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | | 13:42:00 | 11:40:00 | 11:12:00 | 11:16:00 | 11:23:40 |   483896 |
1035 | Risto Kiilberg | SK Saue Tammed | EST | 13:18:00 | 11:06:00 | 11:50:00 | 13:06:00 | 12:05:00 |   128696 |
1036 | Juri Kirjanov | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | | 12:10:00 | 13:28:00 | 13:12:00 | 12:16:00 | 11:21:26 |   157576 |
1037 | Daniil Klestov | Foton-Moscow | RUS | 13:34:00 | 12:28:00 | 10:18:00 | 13:46:00 | 12:47:00 |   70843 |
1038 | Ville Kokkila | Espoon Suunta | | 13:40:00 | 13:24:00 | 11:42:00 | 11:08:00 | 11:35:47 |   45312 |
1039 | Kari Kokkinen | Perttelin Peikot | | 13:54:00 | 11:42:00 | 10:26:00 | 13:48:00 | 12:10:00 |   80245 |
1040 | Sergey Koltsov | IngPromTeam | RUS | 14:10:00 | 11:10:00 | 11:24:00 | 13:18:00 | 11:52:00 |   56864 |
1041 | Antti Korhonen | Pihkaniskat | | 13:48:00 | 12:56:00 | | | 12:44:00 |   120884 |
1042 | Antti Korkeakangas | Rasti-Jussit | | 14:34:00 | 11:58:00 | 12:30:00 | 10:46:00 | 12:04:00 |   131952 |
1043 | Dmitry Korobov | Foton-Moscow | RUS | 12:46:00 | 13:12:00 | 11:02:00 | 12:50:00 | 12:11:00 |   70845 |
1044 | Eero Korpi | Kauhavan Wisa | | 12:24:00 | 12:42:00 | 11:08:00 | 13:24:00 | 11:46:00 |   142185 |
1045 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | | | | | | 13:01:00 |   402538 |
1046 | Miika Korppi | OH | | 12:52:00 | 13:22:00 | 13:10:00 | 10:50:00 | 11:41:00 |   166800 |
1047 | Mikko Kurkela | OH | | 14:32:00 | 11:38:00 | 11:32:00 | 12:22:00 | 12:31:00 |   54521 |
1048 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | | 12:12:00 | 13:26:00 | 12:04:00 | 12:02:00 | 12:09:00 |   128130 |
1049 | Mikko Laakso | Helsingin Suunnistajat | | 14:40:00 | 12:18:00 | 10:46:00 | 13:38:00 | 11:50:00 |   58977 |
1050 | Mikko Laavainen | MS Parma | | 14:22:00 | 11:04:00 | 10:34:00 | | 12:58:00 |   40425 |
1051 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | Vetelin Urheilijat | | | | 13:14:00 | | 12:43:00 |   131519 |
1052 | U Hang Leung | HKIOF | HKG | 12:14:00 | 12:46:00 | 11:20:00 | 13:40:00 | 12:48:00 |   70045 |
1053 | Jonas Lindholm | Centrum OK | SWE | 14:44:00 | 11:22:00 | 10:54:00 | 13:44:00 | 11:45:00 |   48564 |
1054 | Sami Löfbacka | Vetelin Urheilijat | | 13:12:00 | 12:52:00 | 11:36:00 | 12:24:00 | 11:42:00 |   142136 |
1055 | Aleksi Mattila | Lynx | | 14:36:00 | | 10:10:00 | | 12:50:00 |   402737 |
1056 | Tomi Mattila | MS Parma | | | | 12:40:00 | | 12:38:00 |   408345 |
1057 | Georgy Mavchun | Northern Wind | | 14:12:00 | 11:54:00 | 12:26:00 | 11:00:00 | 11:53:00 |   49694 |
1058 | Anton Melnichenko | OK AKFA | RUS | 12:26:00 | 12:04:00 | 11:46:00 | 13:50:00 | 11:54:00 |   52101 |
1059 | Attila Molnar | Helsingin Suunnistajat | | 13:24:00 | 11:16:00 | 11:52:00 | | 12:28:00 |   83674 |
1060 | Manu Mutka | Turun Metsänkävijät | | | | 12:32:00 | 11:12:00 | 13:04:00 |   59399 |
1061 | Jarkko Mykkänen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | | 13:10:00 | 12:16:00 | 10:58:00 | 11:20:00 | 12:01:00 |   48597 |
1062 | Sergey Myshakin | OK AKFA | RUS | 15:02:00 | 12:34:00 | 11:14:00 | 11:04:00 | 12:37:00 |   52102 |
1063 | Pyry Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | | 12:38:00 | 13:54:00 | 12:16:00 | 12:14:00 | 11:12:57 |   161861 |
1064 | Antti Paasikoski | Rajamäen Rykmentti | | | 12:54:00 | | | 12:18:00 |   119814 |
1065 | Juhana Pakkasmaa | Otaniemen Jyllääjät | | 12:28:00 | 11:46:00 | 12:52:00 | 12:30:00 | 12:16:00 |   91898 |
1066 | Mikhail Petrov | Northern Wind | RUS | 12:36:00 | 13:36:00 | 10:52:00 | 12:40:00 | 11:56:00 |   49666 |
1067 | Svyatoslav Plis | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | | 15:04:00 | 11:56:00 | 11:54:00 | 10:56:00 | 12:41:00 |   111111 |
1068 | Vladimir Popov | OK AKFA | RUS | 13:00:00 | 11:26:00 | 12:18:00 | 13:10:00 | 11:47:00 |   52103 |
1069 | Alexander Raykov | Turun Suunnistajat | | 12:54:00 | 12:50:00 | 13:00:00 | 11:42:00 | 11:38:01 |   55676 |
1070 | Ville Saarela | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | | 15:12:00 | 12:36:00 | 10:00:00 | 12:00:00 | 11:43:00 |   48227 |
1071 | Kai Samposalo | Kangasala SK | | 12:16:00 | 12:48:00 | 11:22:00 | 12:58:00 | 13:05:00 |   123719 |
1072 | Niklas Saramäki | Lynx | | | | | | 13:00:00 |   145637 |
1073 | Mikhail Senin | GULFSTREAM-Senin | RUS | 14:46:00 | 11:32:00 | 10:08:00 | 12:36:00 | 11:33:40 |   56858 |
1074 | Dmitrii Sergeev | OK AKFA | RUS | 14:02:00 | 13:40:00 | 10:06:00 | 12:04:00 | 12:19:00 |   52104 |
1075 | Pavel Shestakov | N:Novgorod | RUS | 13:20:00 | 13:16:00 | 10:48:00 | 12:12:00 | 13:02:00 |   56783 |
1076 | vacant | vac | | | | | | 12:32:00 | |
1077 | Petteri Suominen | MS Parma | | 15:24:00 | 13:20:00 | 11:38:00 | 10:42:00 | 12:52:00 |   45993 |
1078 | Andrey Surzhikov | Foton-Moscow | RUS | 14:28:00 | 11:28:00 | 12:34:00 | 11:10:00 | 12:14:00 |   56820 |
1079 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | | | | 12:08:00 | | 12:29:00 |   158494 |
1080 | Jukka Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | | 14:06:00 | 11:20:00 | 11:30:00 | 13:08:00 | 11:37:20 |   410624 |
1081 | Alexandr Tihomirov | Foton-Moscow | RUS | 15:10:00 | 10:48:00 | 11:58:00 | 11:58:00 | 12:27:00 |   56832 |
1082 | Leo Tolvanen | Pihkaniskat | | 14:38:00 | 12:06:00 | 10:02:00 | 13:16:00 | 12:13:00 |   49795 |
1083 | Ville Uitto | Rasti-Kurikka | | 15:00:00 | 12:30:00 | 11:18:00 | 11:22:00 | 11:15:01 |   153110 |
1084 | Yuri Marshagin | Vesta | RUS | 13:06:00 | 13:32:00 | 12:22:00 | 10:58:00 | 12:12:00 |   48695 |
1085 | Eino Kattilakoski | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | | | | 11:26:00 | 13:28:00 | 12:30:00 |   117093 |
1086 | Aapo Lindberg | Rajamäen Rykmentti | | | | 11:06:00 | 13:02:00 | 12:21:00 |   413291 |
1087 | Totte Packalen | Lynx | | | | | 11:52:00 | 13:03:00 |   126933 |
1088 | Jussi Karelo | Espoon Suunta | | 15:14:00 | | | | 12:36:00 |   154607 |
1089 | 417 vacant | vac | | | | | | 12:24:00 | |
1090 | 418 vacant | vac | | | | | | 12:57:00 | |
1091 | 419 vacant | vac | | | | | | 12:34:00 | |
1092 | Teemu Vartiamäki | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | | 13:38:00 | 13:00:00 | | | 12:25:00 |   156407 |
1093 | Martins Vimba | Ziemelkurzeme OK | LAT | 12:18:00 | 13:18:00 | 12:50:00 | 11:06:00 | 12:06:00 |   130581 |
1094 | Jari Välikorpi | Rasti-Kurikka | | 13:22:00 | 10:50:00 | 12:56:00 | 12:56:00 | 11:55:00 |   112461 |
1095 | Heikki Väänänen | Pihkaniskat | | | | | 11:44:00 | 12:49:00 |   117327 |
1096 | Vesa Ylis-Junttila | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | | | | | 13:36:00 | 12:53:00 |   404628 |
1097 | Alexey Zemlyakov | YarkiyMir | RUS | 13:28:00 | 13:10:00 | 10:38:00 | 12:28:00 | 11:33:42 |   48717 |
1098 | Dmitry Zolotarev | OK AKFA | RUS | 13:26:00 | 10:54:00 | 12:46:00 | 12:42:00 | 11:57:00 |   52107 |