1 | 4148 | Eero Lapila | MS Parma | 10:52 | |||
2 | 4127 | Tuomas Heikkilä | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 11:32 | +40 | ||
3 | 4149 | Teemu Lehtoranta | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 11:43 | +51 | ||
4 | 4166 | Niku Rintala | Teuvan Rivakka | 11:54 | +1:02 | ||
5 | 4174 | Samu Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:17 | +1:25 | ||
6 | 4134 | Mikko Kemppi | Kangasala SK | 12:48 | +1:56 | ||
7 | 4128 | Valtteri Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:56 | +2:04 | ||
8 | 4167 | Akseli Ruohola | MS Parma | 13:01 | +2:09 | ||
9 | 4185 | Linus Westerlund | OK Raseborg | 13:13 | +2:21 | ||
10 | 4154 | Janne Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 13:22 | +2:30 | ||
11 | 4163 | Konsta Puranen | Koovee | 13:23 | +2:31 | ||
12 | 4140 | Severi Koikkalainen | Pihkaniskat | 13:31 | +2:39 | ||
13 | 4141 | Niko Kommio | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 13:42 | +2:50 | ||
14 | 4182 | Leonid Ivchenko | Polar Star | RUS | 14:07 | +3:15 | |
15 | 4131 | Juuso Järviö | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 14:27 | +3:35 | ||
16 | 4130 | Hannes Holmback | IF Femman | 14:48 | +3:56 | ||
17 | 4169 | Esa Sarkimo | Suomusjärven Sisu | 14:58 | +4:06 | ||
18 | 4168 | Eemil Sakki | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 15:27 | +4:35 | ||
19 | 4188 | Ilari Visuri | OK77 | 15:32 | +4:40 | ||
20 | 4165 | Samu Pylvänäinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 15:36 | +4:44 | ||
21 | 4156 | Atte Nokka | Rasti 88 | 15:41 | +4:49 | ||
22 | 4147 | Aaro Lampinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 15:45 | +4:53 | ||
23 | 4152 | Teemu Mustonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:56 | +6:04 | ||
24 | 4186 | Mikhail Vihrov | Kirishi-Ladoga | RUS | 16:58 | +6:06 | |
25 | 4187 | Vlad Vihrov | Kirishi-Ladoga | RUS | 17:07 | +6:15 | |
26 | 4119 | Erik Ahola | Kangasala SK | 18:05 | +7:13 | ||
27 | 4161 | Evgeny Perevedentsev | Foton-Moscow | RUS | 18:29 | +7:37 | |
28 | 4176 | Riku Saksa | Teuvan Rivakka | 18:32 | +7:40 | ||
29 | 4146 | Juho Lakanen | Perhon Kiri | 18:38 | +7:46 | ||
30 | 4132 | Iiro Kaitola | Rastiketut | 18:41 | +7:49 | ||
31 | 4133 | Lauri Kaitola | Rastiketut | 19:14 | +8:22 | ||
4122 | Igor Egorov | Northern Wind | RUS | 19:14 | +8:22 | ||
33 | 4175 | Ville Tiljander | Hyvinkään Rasti | 19:17 | +8:25 | ||
34 | 4142 | Dmitry Kukharchuk | ABC St-Petersburg | RUS | 19:31 | +8:39 | |
35 | 4151 | Dmitrii Morozov | ABC St-Petersburg | RUS | 20:08 | +9:16 | |
36 | 4145 | Arttu Laaksonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 20:52 | +10:00 | ||
37 | 4153 | Matias Mäki-Petäys | Espoon Akilles | 21:29 | +10:37 | ||
38 | 4178 | Alvar Palmen | Espoon Suunta | 21:30 | +10:38 | ||
39 | 4129 | Niklas Heikura | Tuupovaaran Sepot | 21:44 | +10:52 | ||
40 | 4159 | Märten Pais | OK West | EST | 23:22 | +12:30 | |
41 | 4189 | Maksim Zarakovskiy | Nord West | RUS | 23:34 | +12:42 | |
42 | 4172 | Alexander Shlapakov | Kirishi-Ladoga | RUS | 23:36 | +12:44 | |
43 | 4181 | Egor Annenkov | Vesta | RUS | 23:58 | +13:06 | |
44 | 4173 | Mikhail Smirnov | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 25:09 | +14:17 | |
45 | 4124 | Nikolay Filippov | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 26:17 | +15:25 | |
46 | 4157 | Santeri Oikkonen | OH | 27:01 | +16:09 | ||
47 | 4139 | Alexander Knip | IF Femman | 27:22 | +16:30 | ||
48 | 4164 | Kirill Pustovoyt | ABC St-Petersburg | RUS | 28:10 | +17:18 | |
49 | 4143 | Konstantin Kurilov | Northern Wind | RUS | 29:02 | +18:10 | |
50 | 4120 | Alexander Bazarenko | Nord-West | RUS | 29:12 | +18:20 | |
51 | 4123 | Georgy Fadin | Foton-Moscow | RUS | 32:08 | +21:16 | |
52 | 4137 | Alexandr Kislukhin | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 33:06 | +22:14 | |
53 | 4135 | Antti Ketola | Lapuan Virkiä | 33:20 | +22:28 | ||
54 | 4184 | Roope Varjus | Ulvilan Ura | 35:05 | +24:13 | ||
55 | 4125 | Eskil Grahn | Närpes OK | 37:29 | +26:37 | ||
56 | 4150 | Egor Melnikov | SKRUM Moscow | RUS | 40:30 | +29:38 | |
57 | 4155 | Joona Nisula | Teuvan Rivakka | 45:22 | +34:30 | ||
58 | 4170 | Jonas Sarparanta | Lynx | 51:41 | +40:49 | ||
59 | 4126 | Olli Haapalainen | Rastiketut | 57:07 | +46:15 | ||
60 | 4138 | Ilya Kislukhin | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 1:06:08 | +55:16 |