Lähtöaika | 1,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Juuso Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 9:58 | ||
2. | Veeti Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 10:02 | ||
3. | Sakari Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | 12:00:00 | 10:15 | ||
4. | Niilo Ojanaho | OH | 12:00:00 | 10:25 | ||
5. | Vili Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 10:31 | ||
6. | Eric Lönnström | OK Orient | 12:00:00 | 10:45 | ||
7. | Topias Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 10:47 | ||
8. | Vesa Nokka | Rasti 88 | 12:00:00 | 10:51 | ||
9. | Kirill Gurlev | O-Sestrore | RUS | 12:00:00 | 10:52 | |
10. | Pavel Yufanov-Mishin | Nord West | RUS | 12:00:00 | 10:53 | |
11. | Artem Kasatkin | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 12:00:00 | 11:10 | |
12. | Konsta Mäntylä | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 11:11 | ||
13. | Ville Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 11:20 | ||
14. | Juuso Kaihtela | Rasti-Lukko | 12:00:00 | 11:22 | ||
15. | Miika Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 11:40 | ||
16. | Leevi Roine | Delta | 12:00:00 | 11:43 | ||
17. | Lasse Laakso | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 11:49 | ||
18. | Maxim Karpelson | YarkiyMir | RUS | 12:00:00 | 11:58 | |
19. | Dmitrij Gulchenko | SKRUM Moscow | RUS | 12:00:00 | 12:18 | |
20. | Daniil Melnickiy | Nord-West | RUS | 12:00:00 | 12:23 | |
21. | Jussi Jalonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 12:29 | ||
22. | Tobias Ekholm | OK Orient | 12:00:00 | 12:44 | ||
23. | Maxim Ivanov | SPB Baltiiskiy Bereg | RUS | 12:00:00 | 12:46 | |
24. | Elias Lehikoinen | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 13:06 | ||
24. | Lasse Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 13:06 | ||
26. | Lukas Enlund | IF Femman | 12:00:00 | 13:14 | ||
27. | John Schoultz von | OK77 | 12:00:00 | 13:34 | ||
28. | Lauri Ketola | Koovee | 12:00:00 | 13:36 | ||
29. | Eero Rötsä | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 13:47 | ||
30. | Andrey Prozorov | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 12:00:00 | 13:48 | |
30. | Otto Sivula | Delta | 12:00:00 | 13:48 | ||
32. | Atte Isolähteenmäki | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | 12:00:00 | 13:52 | ||
32. | Ville Rehn | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 13:52 | ||
34. | Lassi Kuva | Rastivarsat | 12:00:00 | 14:06 | ||
35. | Nikita Ivanov | Polar Star | RUS | 12:00:00 | 14:31 | |
36. | Aleksi Hellman | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 15:03 | ||
37. | Vjatcheslav Nikitin | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 12:00:00 | 15:38 | |
38. | Ville Varpula | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 16:05 | ||
39. | Oskari Niemi | Lappeen Riento | 12:00:00 | 16:19 | ||
40. | Eero Turkki | Olavin Rasti | 12:00:00 | 16:29 | ||
41. | Juha Lilja | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 16:35 | ||
42. | Pyry Mattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 16:52 | ||
43. | Mikael Autio | Karkki-Rasti | 12:00:00 | 17:08 | ||
43. | Lassi Vaismaa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 17:08 | ||
45. | Justus Rantala | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 17:11 | ||
46. | Akseli Hietaoja | Delta | 12:00:00 | 17:13 | ||
47. | Ilya Doroshev | Lytkarino | RUS | 12:00:00 | 17:27 | |
48. | Petr Skvorscov | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 12:00:00 | 18:02 | |
49. | Toivo Hursti | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 18:23 | ||
50. | Nikita Filimonov | Polar Star | RUS | 12:00:00 | 18:29 | |
51. | Henrik Asklöf | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 18:34 | ||
52. | Denis Smirnov | Belie Nochi | RUS | 12:00:00 | 18:36 | |
53. | Väinö Johansson | Kalvolan Keihäs | 12:00:00 | 18:56 | ||
54. | Alexei Malov | Kirishi-Ladoga | RUS | 12:00:00 | 19:48 | |
55. | Denis Razymov | Nord-West | RUS | 12:00:00 | 20:11 | |
56. | Johannes Salmenkylä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 20:59 | ||
57. | Ville Sevelius | OK Orient | 12:00:00 | 21:02 | ||
58. | Aleksandr Zakharkov | Vesta | RUS | 12:00:00 | 21:46 | |
59. | Teemu Anttila | Suomusjärven Sisu | 12:00:00 | 22:38 | ||
60. | Matias Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 23:05 | ||
61. | Oleg Mikhailov | Northern Wind | RUS | 12:00:00 | 23:15 | |
62. | Jeremias Joutsensaari | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | 24:29 | ||
63. | Klaas Daehnn | MTK Bad Harzburg | GER | 12:00:00 | 25:02 | |
64. | Vlad Fedorov | Peterhof | RUS | 12:00:00 | 26:06 | |
65. | Orudzhov Daniil | KUZMOLOVO-110% | 12:00:00 | 26:22 | ||
66. | Reetu Inkilä | Keuruun Kisailijat | 12:00:00 | 26:49 | ||
67. | Teemu Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | 12:00:00 | 27:27 | ||
68. | Alexander Koskinin | OK AKFA | RUS | 12:00:00 | 27:28 | |
69. | Sakari Munck | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 27:47 | ||
70. | Antti Vuorenmaa | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 27:48 | ||
71. | Egor Lozitskiy | Northern Wind | RUS | 12:00:00 | 28:10 | |
72. | Mikhail Sokolov | Moscow | RUS | 12:00:00 | 29:12 | |
73. | Daniil Botygin | Belie Nochi | RUS | 12:00:00 | 31:10 | |
74. | Hugo Lervik | Solf IK | 12:00:00 | 31:19 | ||
75. | Petr Egorov | Moscow | RUS | 12:00:00 | 37:41 | |
76. | Nikita Bogryanov | KUZMOLOVO-110% | RUS | 12:00:00 | 38:16 | |
77. | Niko Kontinen | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 38:25 | ||
78. | Atte Rantamäki | OK Raseborg | 12:00:00 | 56:02 | ||
79. | Denis Khimanych | Foton-Moscow | RUS | 12:00:00 | 59:57 | |
80. | Evgeny Rogov | Foton-Moscow | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:20:05 | |
Semen Kisil | Onego | RUS | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||
Aleksey Rahimbabaev | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 12:00:00 | hylätty | ||
Juho Ojala | Ulvilan Ura | 12:00:00 | hylätty | |||
Andrey Lakomkin | Kalinka | RUS | 12:00:00 | hylätty | ||
Aleksi Mutka | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | hylätty | |||
Joona Liuha | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | hylätty | |||
Pavel Radkevich | Moscow | RUS | 12:00:00 | hylätty | ||
Sergey Chervotkin | Northern Wind | RUS | 12:00:00 | hylätty | ||
Antti Valorinta | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | 12:00:00 | hylätty | |||
Eemeli Toivanen | Delta | 12:00:00 | hylätty | |||
Lauri Hollo | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | hylätty | |||
Iiro Kurttila | Navi | 12:00:00 | hylätty | |||
Konsta Piironen | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | hylätty | |||
Tomi Nykänen | Lammin Säkiä | 12:00:00 | hylätty | |||
Aapo Puranen | Koovee | 12:00:00 | hylätty | |||
Tuomas Hyytiäinen | Keravan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | hylätty | |||
Samuli Lindroth | Karkki-Rasti | 12:00:00 | hylätty | |||
Ville Mannonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | hylätty | |||
Leo Granberg | IF Femman | 12:00:00 | hylätty | |||
Sergey Esatov | SPB Baltiiskiy Bereg | RUS | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |