1 | 4975 | Emilia Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 13:17 | |||
2 | 4944 | Suvi Heikkilä | Lynx | 13:59 | +42 | ||
3 | 4971 | Elli Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:01 | +44 | ||
4 | 4964 | Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho | OH | 14:07 | +50 | ||
5 | 4946 | Pihla Hietanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 14:38 | +1:21 | ||
6 | 4976 | Juulia Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:41 | +1:24 | ||
7 | 4939 | Sabina Aumo | OK Orient | 15:16 | +1:59 | ||
8 | 4945 | Ida Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 15:32 | +2:15 | ||
9 | 4967 | Emma-Leena Portimojärvi | OH | 15:45 | +2:28 | ||
10 | 4970 | Ilona Ruohola | MS Parma | 16:05 | +2:48 | ||
11 | 4979 | Veera Ylipulli | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 16:11 | +2:54 | ||
12 | 4988 | Silja Yli-Hietanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:13 | +2:56 | ||
13 | 4965 | Enni Petrelius | OH | 16:14 | +2:57 | ||
14 | 4949 | Anna Kaitola | Rastiketut | 16:17 | +3:00 | ||
15 | 4940 | Lotte-Line Ekström | MS Parma | 16:50 | +3:33 | ||
16 | 4943 | Sanni Hartman | Suunta Jyväskylä | 18:05 | +4:48 | ||
17 | 4955 | Noora Lehtinen | Kauhajoen Karhu | 18:39 | +5:22 | ||
18 | 4952 | Aada Kerkkonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 19:50 | +6:33 | ||
19 | 4984 | Tinja Varonen | Leppävaaran Sisu | 19:58 | +6:41 | ||
20 | 4942 | Maijukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | 20:13 | +6:56 | ||
21 | 4977 | Veera Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 20:46 | +7:29 | ||
22 | 4956 | Elsa Leppämäki | Viitasaaren Suunta | 20:57 | +7:40 | ||
23 | 4962 | Alina Niggli | OJura | FRA | 21:01 | +7:44 | |
24 | 4980 | Maria Yurchuk | Foton-Moscow | RUS | 21:03 | +7:46 | |
25 | 4987 | Reeta Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 21:14 | +7:57 | ||
26 | 4972 | Sara Snickars | Solf IK | 21:16 | +7:59 | ||
27 | 4966 | Helmi Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 21:31 | +8:14 | ||
28 | 4986 | Vilja Viinikainen | Espoon Suunta | 22:27 | +9:10 | ||
29 | 4961 | Ronja Nevala | Teuvan Rivakka | 22:35 | +9:18 | ||
30 | 4941 | Emma Haglund | Solf IK | 22:44 | +9:27 | ||
31 | 4957 | Kristiina Martikainen | Ilomantsin Urheilijat | 22:47 | +9:30 | ||
32 | 4960 | Maria Mäki-Petäys | Espoon Akilles | 23:41 | +10:24 | ||
33 | 4947 | Salla Isoherranen | Lynx | 23:42 | +10:25 | ||
34 | 4950 | Salla Kaukonen | Espoon Suunta | 24:00 | +10:43 | ||
35 | 4974 | Tinka Sundström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 24:38 | +11:21 | ||
36 | 4938 | Sonja Annala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 24:49 | +11:32 | ||
37 | 4985 | Jessica Weber | Karjaan Ura | 25:59 | +12:42 | ||
38 | 4948 | Saga Juhola | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 26:03 | +12:46 | ||
39 | 4968 | Ida Rantamäki | OK Raseborg | 26:28 | +13:11 | ||
40 | 4969 | Venla Romu | Someron Esa | 27:03 | +13:46 | ||
41 | 4973 | Juulia Sundström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 28:39 | +15:22 | ||
42 | 4959 | Elviira Mäkinen | Rastikarhut | 28:56 | +15:39 | ||
43 | 4989 | Ksenia Zimina | Arena | RUS | 31:48 | +18:31 | |
44 | 4963 | Siru Numminen | Espoon Akilles | 32:03 | +18:46 | ||
45 | 4951 | Hanna Keinänen | Lynx | 32:31 | +19:14 | ||
46 | 4954 | Irbe Lacare | COKSILVA | LAT | 42:12 | +28:55 |