L-1 | 1-2 | 2-3 | 3-4 | 4-5 | 5-6 | 6-7 | 7-Maali | Tulos | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna-Maija Pasanen Kouvolan Suunnistajat |
3:05 (1) |
9:43 (3) 6:38 (5) |
12:09 (2) 2:26 (3) |
15:25 (1) 3:16 (1) |
23:03 (1) 7:38 (8) |
26:46 (1) 3:43 (3) |
28:33 (1) 1:47 (4) |
29:56 (1) 1:23 (7) |
29:56 | Anna-Maija Pasanen |
2 | Terttu Hintukainen Turun Suunnistajat |
3:22 (2) |
9:32 (2) 6:10 (2) |
13:20 (3) 3:48 (13) |
17:02 (3) 3:42 (4) |
23:05 (2) 6:03 (1) |
26:58 (2) 3:53 (4) |
28:48 (2) 1:50 (6) |
30:34 (2) 1:46 (17) |
30:35 | Terttu Hintukainen |
3 | Rauni Karstunen Ylivieskan Kuula |
3:24 (3) |
8:39 (1) 5:15 (1) |
10:40 (1) 2:01 (1) |
15:56 (2) 5:16 (12) |
24:32 (4) 8:36 (15) |
27:55 (3) 3:23 (1) |
29:40 (3) 1:45 (3) |
30:58 (3) 1:18 (3) |
30:57 | Rauni Karstunen |
4 | Maarit Virtanen Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot |
3:44 (6) |
10:20 (4) 6:36 (4) |
14:51 (6) 4:31 (17) |
18:17 (5) 3:26 (2) |
24:26 (3) 6:09 (2) |
29:47 (4) 5:21 (13) |
31:51 (4) 2:04 (13) |
33:19 (4) 1:28 (10) |
33:19 | Maarit Virtanen |
5 | Hilkka Bomb-Nurmi Lappeen Riento |
4:01 (9) |
11:34 (7) 7:33 (9) |
14:12 (5) 2:38 (5) |
17:45 (4) 3:33 (3) |
25:43 (5) 7:58 (11) |
30:29 (5) 4:46 (11) |
32:20 (5) 1:51 (7) |
33:38 (5) 1:18 (3) |
33:39 | Hilkka Bomb-Nurmi |
6 | Sinikka Tuomaala Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
5:03 (13) |
11:15 (6) 6:12 (3) |
15:35 (9) 4:20 (16) |
19:34 (7) 3:59 (6) |
26:30 (6) 6:56 (4) |
31:07 (6) 4:37 (7) |
33:19 (6) 2:12 (16) |
35:06 (6) 1:47 (19) |
35:06 | Sinikka Tuomaala |
7 | Anne Forsström OK Raseborg |
4:14 (11) |
12:45 (9) 8:31 (16) |
15:41 (10) 2:56 (10) |
19:29 (6) 3:48 (5) |
26:59 (7) 7:30 (7) |
31:33 (7) 4:34 (6) |
33:47 (7) 2:14 (17) |
35:28 (7) 1:41 (14) |
35:29 | Anne Forsström |
8 | Ulla Säde Kouvolan Suunnistajat |
3:40 (5) |
11:38 (8) 7:58 (10) |
14:52 (7) 3:14 (12) |
22:06 (9) 7:14 (16) |
29:11 (9) 7:05 (6) |
33:52 (8) 4:41 (9) |
36:21 (8) 2:29 (19) |
38:41 (8) 2:20 (24) |
38:40 | Ulla Säde |
9 | Tamara Garaschyk OK AKFA |
7:04 (16) |
15:04 (14) 8:00 (11) |
17:47 (11) 2:43 (7) |
21:52 (8) 4:05 (7) |
28:52 (8) 7:00 (5) |
35:44 (9) 6:52 (17) |
37:48 (9) 2:04 (13) |
39:07 (9) 1:19 (5) |
39:08 | Tamara Garaschyk |
10 | Raija Saukonoja Porvoon Urheilijat |
8:39 (19) |
16:39 (17) 8:00 (11) |
21:15 (16) 4:36 (18) |
26:03 (11) 4:48 (8) |
32:48 (10) 6:45 (3) |
37:26 (10) 4:38 (8) |
39:10 (10) 1:44 (1) |
40:22 (10) 1:12 (1) |
40:22 | Raija Saukonoja |
11 | Maarit Hynninen MS Parma |
8:39 (19) |
18:36 (21) 9:57 (20) |
21:09 (15) 2:33 (4) |
26:07 (12) 4:58 (10) |
33:55 (11) 7:48 (10) |
42:25 (11) 8:30 (20) |
44:17 (11) 1:52 (8) |
45:44 (11) 1:27 (8) |
45:45 | Maarit Hynninen |
12 | Nussbaum Marietta OLG Suhr |
3:58 (7) |
13:08 (10) 9:10 (18) |
15:13 (8) 2:05 (2) |
23:55 (10) 8:42 (19) |
41:08 (16) 17:13 (23) |
44:37 (13) 3:29 (2) |
46:24 (12) 1:47 (4) |
47:38 (12) 1:14 (2) |
47:38 | Nussbaum Marietta |
13 | Tytti Talarmo MS Parma |
4:07 (10) |
15:41 (15) 11:34 (21) |
18:27 (12) 2:46 (8) |
31:01 (16) 12:34 (22) |
39:29 (14) 8:28 (13) |
44:12 (12) 4:43 (10) |
46:51 (13) 2:39 (20) |
48:42 (13) 1:51 (21) |
48:41 | Tytti Talarmo |
14 | Paula Saari Lapuan Virkiä |
4:33 (12) |
13:53 (12) 9:20 (19) |
21:31 (17) 7:38 (21) |
29:11 (14) 7:40 (17) |
37:42 (13) 8:31 (14) |
45:45 (15) 8:03 (18) |
47:41 (14) 1:56 (9) |
49:02 (14) 1:21 (6) |
49:03 | Paula Saari |
15 | Airi Kattilakoski Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
3:58 (7) |
19:00 (22) 15:02 (22) |
24:22 (19) 5:22 (20) |
31:19 (17) 6:57 (15) |
40:09 (15) 8:50 (16) |
45:36 (14) 5:27 (15) |
48:04 (15) 2:28 (18) |
49:54 (15) 1:50 (20) |
49:55 | Airi Kattilakoski |
16 | Marjo Kapanen Riihimäen Suunnistajat |
7:33 (17) |
16:25 (16) 8:52 (17) |
26:01 (20) 9:36 (22) |
31:45 (18) 5:44 (13) |
43:33 (18) 11:48 (20) |
49:36 (16) 6:03 (16) |
52:44 (16) 3:08 (24) |
55:10 (16) 2:26 (25) |
55:10 | Marjo Kapanen |
17 | Monika Thomann Thurgorienta |
10:03 (23) |
18:24 (20) 8:21 (13) |
22:15 (18) 3:51 (14) |
34:01 (20) 11:46 (21) |
46:49 (19) 12:48 (21) |
51:56 (18) 5:07 (12) |
54:07 (17) 2:11 (15) |
55:34 (17) 1:27 (8) |
55:34 | Monika Thomann |
18 | Liisa Penttilä Someron Esa |
5:31 (14) |
13:55 (13) 8:24 (14) |
26:09 (21) 12:14 (23) |
33:52 (19) 7:43 (18) |
42:01 (17) 8:09 (12) |
50:28 (17) 8:27 (19) |
54:41 (18) 4:13 (25) |
56:15 (18) 1:34 (11) |
56:15 | Liisa Penttilä |
19 | Leena Herttua Lapuan Virkiä |
6:02 (15) |
13:30 (11) 7:28 (8) |
26:20 (22) 12:50 (24) |
45:02 (22) 18:42 (24) |
54:23 (20) 9:21 (17) |
58:28 (19) 4:05 (5) |
1:00:29 (19) 2:01 (12) |
1:02:07 (19) 1:38 (13) |
1:02:06 | Leena Herttua |
20 | Gunilla Slotte OK Botnia |
9:28 (22) |
17:56 (19) 8:28 (15) |
20:53 (14) 2:57 (11) |
26:49 (13) 5:56 (14) |
36:41 (12) 9:52 (18) |
1:00:01 (20) 23:20 (24) |
1:02:00 (20) 1:59 (11) |
1:03:37 (20) 1:37 (12) |
1:03:36 | Gunilla Slotte |
21 | Tatiana Egorova Moscow |
10:28 (24) |
17:07 (18) 6:39 (6) |
19:49 (13) 2:42 (6) |
46:55 (23) 27:06 (25) |
1:02:12 (24) 15:17 (22) |
1:07:35 (21) 5:23 (14) |
1:10:37 (21) 3:02 (23) |
1:12:23 (21) 1:46 (17) |
1:12:22 | Tatiana Egorova |
22 | Mirja Harald IK Falken |
11:13 (25) |
32:45 (25) 21:32 (23) |
37:03 (24) 4:18 (15) |
48:20 (24) 11:17 (20) |
59:55 (23) 11:35 (19) |
1:09:53 (22) 9:58 (21) |
1:12:45 (22) 2:52 (21) |
1:14:46 (22) 2:01 (23) |
1:14:47 | Mirja Harald |
23 | Larisa Korzhova Belgorod |
3:36 (4) |
10:59 (5) 7:23 (7) |
13:51 (4) 2:52 (9) |
29:56 (15) 16:05 (23) |
57:10 (21) 27:14 (24) |
1:11:10 (23) 14:00 (22) |
1:13:08 (23) 1:58 (10) |
1:15:04 (23) 1:56 (22) |
1:15:03 | Larisa Korzhova |
24 | Anneli Heikkilä Vakka-Rasti |
9:17 (21) |
32:03 (24) 22:46 (24) |
36:45 (23) 4:42 (19) |
41:44 (21) 4:59 (11) |
1:13:51 (25) 32:07 (25) |
1:28:23 (24) 14:32 (23) |
1:31:19 (24) 2:56 (22) |
1:33:02 (24) 1:43 (15) |
1:33:02 | Anneli Heikkilä |
25 | Oktyabrina Sokolova Novosibirsk |
8:24 (18) |
31:45 (23) 23:21 (25) |
46:54 (25) 15:09 (25) |
51:42 (25) 4:48 (8) |
59:23 (22) 7:41 (9) |
1:39:41 (25) 40:18 (25) |
1:41:25 (25) 1:44 (1) |
1:43:10 (25) 1:45 (16) |
1:43:09 | Oktyabrina Sokolova |
Eeva Matilainen Rastivarsat |
5:07 |
31:57 26:50 |
43:28 11:31 |
1:02:21 18:53 |
1:23:17 20:56 |
- - |
- - |
1:47:44 - |
keskeytti | Eeva Matilainen |