1 | 2715 | Taru Ikäheimonen | Lynx | 29:36 | |||
2 | 2724 | Katja Kyckling | Hyvinkään Rasti | 32:37 | +3:01 | ||
3 | 2702 | Elena Bannikova | Foton-Moscow | RUS | 34:27 | +4:51 | |
4 | 2745 | Maria Salmi | Lappeen Riento | 34:46 | +5:10 | ||
5 | 2734 | Pinja Mäkinen | Koovee | 36:06 | +6:30 | ||
6 | 2713 | Miia Hovi | Jyry | 36:12 | +6:36 | ||
7 | 2705 | Signe Dambe | Paimion Rasti | 36:52 | +7:16 | ||
8 | 2733 | Riitta Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 36:57 | +7:21 | ||
9 | 2711 | Salla Hirvonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 37:25 | +7:49 | ||
10 | 2752 | Sara Fosström | Paimion Rasti | 37:30 | +7:54 | ||
11 | 2739 | Galina Ovsyannikova | Orienta-Victoria | RUS | 37:37 | +8:01 | |
12 | 2730 | Johanna Luhtala | Someron Esa | 37:51 | +8:15 | ||
2743 | Miina Ruokolainen | OK77 | 37:51 | +8:15 | |||
14 | 2701 | Jeannette Aumo | OK Orient | 38:36 | +9:00 | ||
15 | 2741 | Ekaterina Rebrova | SKRUM Moscow | RUS | 38:39 | +9:03 | |
16 | 2716 | Sanna Karjalainen | Suomusjärven Sisu | 38:43 | +9:07 | ||
17 | 2751 | Satu Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | 38:53 | +9:17 | ||
18 | 2704 | Anniina Breilin | Asikkalan Raikas | 39:14 | +9:38 | ||
19 | 2725 | Laura Kylliäinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 39:44 | +10:08 | ||
20 | 2746 | Mari Seppänen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 40:12 | +10:36 | ||
21 | 2757 | Niina Männikkö | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 41:02 | +11:26 | ||
22 | 2707 | Annelie Haka | Närpes OK | 41:55 | +12:19 | ||
23 | 2748 | Heidi Smeds | Närpes OK | 44:45 | +15:09 | ||
24 | 2708 | Leena-Maija Harju | Vehkalahden Veikot | 44:51 | +15:15 | ||
25 | 2740 | Jenni Pulkkinen | Rasti-Lukko | 45:39 | +16:03 | ||
26 | 2718 | Madara Kirmuska | COKSILVA | LAT | 46:12 | +16:36 | |
27 | 2758 | Tatiana Volkova | SPB | RUS | 46:49 | +17:13 | |
28 | 2728 | Merja Lahtinen | Päijät-Rasti | 47:21 | +17:45 | ||
29 | 2714 | Sara Huhtanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 47:23 | +17:47 | ||
30 | 2747 | Kirsi Sipilä | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 47:37 | +18:01 | ||
31 | 2703 | Eugeniya Batulova | Nord West | RUS | 48:21 | +18:45 | |
32 | 2727 | Sanna Laakso | Hiisirasti | 49:12 | +19:36 | ||
33 | 2738 | Carina Nyberg | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 49:21 | +19:45 | ||
34 | 2736 | Outi Nieminen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 49:23 | +19:47 | ||
35 | 2749 | Maria Taanila | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 52:39 | +23:03 | ||
36 | 2720 | Eeva Korteniemi | Suunta 2000 | 53:36 | +24:00 | ||
37 | 2709 | Heidi Hautala | Rasti-Jussit | 53:51 | +24:15 | ||
38 | 2719 | Minna Koivisto | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 55:02 | +25:26 | ||
39 | 2742 | Mari Reinivuo-Kenttä | OK77 | 56:43 | +27:07 | ||
40 | 2737 | Daria Niggli | OJura | FRA | 1:02:20 | +32:44 | |
41 | 2735 | Irina Nefedova | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 1:02:51 | +33:15 | |
42 | 2729 | Anna Liimatainen | Rastihaukat | 1:04:32 | +34:56 | ||
43 | 2726 | Valeria Kytovenko | OK AKFA | RUS | 1:08:56 | +39:20 | |
44 | 2722 | Polina Kotrovskaya | SPB 31KP | RUS | 1:10:14 | +40:38 | |
45 | 2750 | Irina Terekhina | Kentavr-Penza | RUS | 1:15:05 | +45:29 | |
46 | 2732 | Anastasia Melnikova | OK AKFA | RUS | 1:16:07 | +46:31 | |
47 | 2721 | Anastasya Korzhova | Belgorod | RUS | 1:36:00 | +1:06:24 | |
2717 | Terhi Kauppila | Tampereen Pyrintö | ei läht. | ||||
2712 | Pia Holmberg | OK Raseborg | ei läht. |