1 | 1614 | Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen | Asikkalan Raikas | 3:04:26 | |||
2 | 1593 | Päivi Autio | Hiisirasti | 3:07:49 | +3:23 | ||
3 | 1617 | Päivi Malmi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 3:10:23 | +5:57 | ||
4 | 1642 | Leena Jauhiainen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 3:23:06 | +18:40 | ||
5 | 1637 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | OK Botnia | 3:30:28 | +26:02 | ||
6 | 1607 | Anna Koponen | Lynx | 3:30:44 | +26:18 | ||
7 | 1606 | Veronika Khismatullina | Lahden Taimi | 3:35:48 | +31:22 | ||
8 | 1647 | Tiina Väre | Someron Esa | 3:36:09 | +31:43 | ||
9 | 1600 | Olga Glebova | Northern Wind | RUS | 3:37:38 | +33:12 | |
10 | 1644 | Ritva Partanen | Iisalmen Visa | 3:46:21 | +41:55 | ||
11 | 1616 | Inkeri Lindeman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 3:51:59 | +47:33 | ||
12 | 1635 | Madara Sinke | Kapa OK | LAT | 3:53:44 | +49:18 | |
13 | 1634 | Irina Sergeeva | OK AKFA | RUS | 3:54:10 | +49:44 | |
14 | 1608 | Maria Krylova | Omega Moscow | RUS | 4:01:46 | +57:20 | |
15 | 1611 | Lubov Kutsenina | SPB | RUS | 4:08:45 | +1:04:19 | |
16 | 1592 | Satu Annila | Rasti E4 | 4:09:49 | +1:05:23 | ||
17 | 1625 | Sanna Paavilainen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 4:10:05 | +1:05:39 | ||
18 | 1612 | Polina Kuznetsova | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 4:16:31 | +1:12:05 | ||
19 | 1636 | Marilin Sulg | OK Orvand | EST | 4:23:24 | +1:18:58 | |
20 | 1604 | Tiina Isoniemi | Jyry | 4:29:09 | +1:24:43 | ||
21 | 1596 | Nadezda Dvorko | ABC St-Petersburg | RUS | 4:30:35 | +1:26:09 | |
22 | 1595 | Anna Burlinova | Arena | RUS | 4:33:31 | +1:29:05 | |
23 | 1598 | Inese Evele-Peltoniemi | Espoon Suunta | 4:36:08 | +1:31:42 | ||
24 | 1633 | Henna Salminen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 4:43:08 | +1:38:42 | ||
25 | 1640 | Saara Turkka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 4:45:15 | +1:40:49 | ||
26 | 1610 | Anna Kurkela | OH | 4:52:11 | +1:47:45 | ||
27 | 1639 | Alena Trapeznikova | OK AKFA | RUS | 4:58:10 | +1:53:44 | |
28 | 1623 | Anne Norrkniivilä | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 5:00:23 | +1:55:57 | ||
29 | 1628 | Teija Rantala | Iisalmen Visa | 5:08:00 | +2:03:34 | ||
30 | 1605 | Saara Juvonen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 5:10:27 | +2:06:01 | ||
31 | 1618 | Eija Meriläinen | Lynx | 5:22:26 | +2:18:00 | ||
32 | 1624 | Tanja Nyholm | Karkki-Rasti | 5:30:00 | +2:25:34 | ||
33 | 1643 | Maijuleena Väli-Klemelä | Karkki-Rasti | 5:31:24 | +2:26:58 | ||
34 | 1602 | Netta Hjelm | RastiPiikkiö | 5:58:25 | +2:53:59 | ||
35 | 1601 | Eva Haberkorne-Vimba | Ziemelkurzeme OK | LAT | 6:04:35 | +3:00:09 | |
36 | 1638 | Heidi Torro | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 6:07:34 | +3:03:08 | ||
37 | 1648 | Natalia Zimina | Arena | RUS | 7:55:37 | +4:51:11 | |
1650 | Hanna Sillanpää | Hyvinkään Rasti | keskeytti | ||||
1599 | Grace Wachuka Gichuki | Bushtrekkers | KEN | ei läht. | |||
1597 | Elina Erkkilä | Lapuan Virkiä | ei läht. | ||||
1619 | Virginia Wambui Mwangi | Bushtrekkers | KEN | ei läht. | |||
1621 | Rose Waithira Ndirangu | Bushtrekkers | KEN | ei läht. | |||
1649 | Tiia Tallila | Valkeakosken Haka | ei läht. |