1 | 502 | Johanna Hulkkonen | Pihkaniskat | 21:59 | |||
2 | 504 | Sanni Kivelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 23:30 | +1:31 | ||
3 | 501 | Henna Skog | Koovee | 23:42 | +1:43 | ||
4 | 512 | Maaret Turunen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 26:23 | +4:24 | ||
5 | 509 | Tuija Kuusela | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 26:33 | +4:34 | ||
6 | 544 | Anniina Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 26:49 | +4:50 | ||
7 | 540 | Sara Karvonen | Lynx | 26:57 | +4:58 | ||
8 | 552 | Ilona Lehtinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 27:29 | +5:30 | ||
9 | 542 | Suvi Harju | Tampereen Pyrintö | 27:51 | +5:52 | ||
10 | 514 | Jenna Laukkarinen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 28:01 | +6:02 | ||
11 | 507 | Emilia Mänttäri | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 28:22 | +6:23 | ||
12 | 505 | Emmi Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 28:41 | +6:42 | ||
13 | 508 | Marika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 28:45 | +6:46 | ||
14 | 541 | Iida Savolainen | Kangasala SK | 29:05 | +7:06 | ||
15 | 511 | Sanni Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 29:12 | +7:13 | ||
16 | 517 | Milla Maijala | Lapin Veikot | 29:31 | +7:32 | ||
17 | 520 | Aino-Maria Mänki | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 29:32 | +7:33 | ||
18 | 518 | Emilia Hyvärinen | Rastivarsat | 29:38 | +7:39 | ||
19 | 515 | Ruska Saarela | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 29:44 | +7:45 | ||
20 | 545 | Beata Zalaiskalna | IK Auseklis | LAT | 29:58 | +7:59 | |
21 | 522 | Marjo Bergman | OH | 31:57 | +9:58 | ||
22 | 516 | Emmi Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | 32:34 | +10:35 | ||
23 | 521 | Emma Laakkio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 33:36 | +11:37 | ||
24 | 523 | Anna Kerkkonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 34:22 | +12:23 | ||
25 | 550 | Aino Kattilakoski | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 35:00 | +13:01 | ||
26 | 548 | Mona Lindroth | Asikkalan Raikas | 35:01 | +13:02 | ||
27 | 513 | Veronika Tomashevskaya | Polar Star | RUS | 35:34 | +13:35 | |
28 | 527 | Elina Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 35:36 | +13:37 | ||
29 | 537 | Pinja Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia | 35:59 | +14:00 | ||
30 | 535 | Iida Haataja | OH | 36:07 | +14:08 | ||
31 | 519 | Kaisa Raudkepp | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 36:14 | +14:15 | ||
32 | 536 | Riikka Ajalin | Suomusjärven Sisu | 36:46 | +14:47 | ||
33 | 553 | Liisa Lahti | Kangasala SK | 37:58 | +15:59 | ||
34 | 532 | Johanna Saari | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 39:44 | +17:45 | ||
35 | 526 | Pinja Jylänki | Delta | 40:00 | +18:01 | ||
36 | 529 | Annukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | 41:21 | +19:22 | ||
37 | 525 | Mia Lindroth | Asikkalan Raikas | 41:23 | +19:24 | ||
38 | 531 | Leena Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 42:32 | +20:33 | ||
39 | 524 | Mira Räisänen | Saloisten Reipas | 43:25 | +21:26 | ||
40 | 539 | Laura Mänkärlä | Lynx | 44:26 | +22:27 | ||
41 | 528 | Marili Zimmermann | Delta | EST | 44:55 | +22:56 | |
42 | 534 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | 46:10 | +24:11 | ||
43 | 533 | Iida Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 47:18 | +25:19 | ||
44 | 551 | Iina Santamäki | Kangasala SK | 51:15 | +29:16 |