Lähtöaika | 5,6 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Niina Hulkkonen | Pihkaniskat | 12:00:00 | 48:02 | ||
2. | Annabella Tolonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | 52:49 | ||
3. | Suvi Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | 12:00:00 | 53:05 | ||
4. | Noora Räisänen | Saloisten Reipas | 12:00:00 | 54:16 | ||
5. | Salla Pajula | Lapuan Virkiä | 12:00:00 | 54:33 | ||
6. | Anna Haataja | OH | 12:00:00 | 56:55 | ||
7. | Roosa Hämäläinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 57:24 | ||
8. | Aleksandra Andronova | Lytkarino | RUS | 12:00:00 | 58:11 | |
9. | Suvi Oikarinen | OH | 12:00:00 | 58:26 | ||
10. | Daria Krasilnikova | Nord West | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:01:16 | |
11. | Venla Heikkilä | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:01:23 | ||
12. | Emilia Rantanen | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 1:01:47 | ||
13. | Maria Petrushko | Kirishi-Ladoga | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:01:50 | |
14. | Jutta Jussila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 1:03:07 | ||
15. | Pia Isolähteenmäki | Rastikarhut | 12:00:00 | 1:03:30 | ||
16. | Tiina Haapakoski | Rastikarhut | 12:00:00 | 1:03:46 | ||
17. | Outi Hasu | OK Orient | 12:00:00 | 1:04:13 | ||
18. | Margret Zimmermann | Delta | EST | 12:00:00 | 1:05:31 | |
19. | Lilia Emaldynova | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:00:00 | 1:05:44 | ||
20. | Sarianna Sievi-Korte | Hiisirasti | 12:00:00 | 1:06:21 | ||
21. | Pinja Hietanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:06:26 | ||
22. | Kiia Lampinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:07:17 | ||
23. | Veera Koski-Säntti | Rasti-Kurikka | 12:00:00 | 1:08:08 | ||
24. | Jemina Kokkinen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:08:52 | ||
25. | Johanna Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 1:09:45 | ||
26. | Helena Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:09:46 | ||
27. | Anni-Kaisa Mäkipää | Ulvilan Ura | 12:00:00 | 1:10:19 | ||
28. | Helena Hakala | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:10:37 | ||
29. | Henna Jylhä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:11:09 | ||
30. | Karoliina Ukskoski | Perhon Kiri | 12:00:00 | 1:12:23 | ||
31. | Laura Neuvonen | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:14:36 | ||
32. | Heidi Mikkola | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:16:23 | ||
33. | Elin Lövdal | IF Femman | 12:00:00 | 1:17:37 | ||
34. | Niina Reponen | Paimion Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:17:53 | ||
35. | Viivi Valkonen | Kalske | 12:00:00 | 1:19:21 | ||
36. | Ruut Kanko | Koovee | 12:00:00 | 1:21:05 | ||
37. | Noora Kurri | Savon Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:21:08 | ||
38. | Annija Anna Zalaiskalna | auseklis | LAT | 12:00:00 | 1:23:15 | |
39. | Tiia Kunelius | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:26:18 | ||
40. | Jenny Ray | OK77 | 12:00:00 | 1:27:06 | ||
41. | Caroline Sandelin | Närpes OK | 12:00:00 | 1:28:09 | ||
42. | Julia Kuusela | Rasti-Kurikka | 12:00:00 | 1:28:43 | ||
43. | Kati Aalto | Rasti-Nokia | 12:00:00 | 1:30:07 | ||
44. | Nuppu Lamminpää | OK Orient | 12:00:00 | 1:31:55 | ||
45. | Tiina Anttila | Suomusjärven Sisu | 12:00:00 | 1:32:37 | ||
46. | Marianne Pinola | Rasti-Nokia | 12:00:00 | 2:03:30 | ||
47. | Nelli Rehn | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 2:07:17 | ||
My Kippilä | OK Orient | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Katja Schoultz von | OK77 | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | |||
Caroline Holmgren | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | |||
Nea Koivunen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |