1 | 4634 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | Pargas IF | 1:07:52 | |||
2 | 4663 | Amy Nymalm | Pargas IF | 1:13:56 | +6:04 | ||
3 | 4667 | Heidi Plit | Lynx | 1:18:09 | +10:17 | ||
4 | 4661 | Liinu Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:18:43 | +10:51 | ||
5 | 4645 | Veera Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:21:25 | +13:33 | ||
6 | 4672 | Johanna Räsänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:25:05 | +17:13 | ||
7 | 4655 | Ella Mahlamäki | Espoon Suunta | 1:27:13 | +19:21 | ||
8 | 4641 | Jonna Juva | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:29:07 | +21:15 | ||
9 | 4652 | Anni Kyrö | Rastivarsat | 1:29:55 | +22:03 | ||
10 | 4670 | Essi Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:31:08 | +23:16 | ||
11 | 4648 | Saara Korhonen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 1:34:38 | +26:46 | ||
12 | 4636 | Anni Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:34:40 | +26:48 | ||
13 | 4640 | Kiia Isokallio | Rasti-Nokia | 1:35:25 | +27:33 | ||
14 | 4650 | Laura Kotila | OH | 1:36:52 | +29:00 | ||
15 | 4649 | Sanna Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | 1:37:52 | +30:00 | ||
16 | 4660 | Liisa Nenonen | SK Vuoksi | 1:41:23 | +33:31 | ||
17 | 4632 | Eerika Alho | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:44:15 | +36:23 | ||
18 | 4685 | Anu Vainionpää | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:45:13 | +37:21 | ||
19 | 4644 | Annika Kirvesmies | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:45:51 | +37:59 | ||
20 | 4662 | Venla Nurmi | Rastiketut | 1:48:02 | +40:10 | ||
21 | 4666 | Annika Pajula | Kangasala SK | 1:49:26 | +41:34 | ||
22 | 4633 | Alisa Arkhipova | ABC St-Petersburg | RUS | 1:50:02 | +42:10 | |
23 | 4677 | Lidia Stahanova | Kirishi-Ladoga | RUS | 1:52:03 | +44:11 | |
24 | 4665 | Isabella Paganus | Lynx | 1:53:58 | +46:06 | ||
25 | 4637 | Henriikka Haapasalo | SK Pohjantähti | 1:54:28 | +46:36 | ||
26 | 4674 | Roosa Similä | SK Vuoksi | 1:57:34 | +49:42 | ||
27 | 4669 | Iina Ridanpää | Espoon Suunta | 1:58:12 | +50:20 | ||
28 | 4659 | Tiina Mäntylä | Rastiketut | 1:58:21 | +50:29 | ||
29 | 4642 | Aino Keinänen | Lynx | 2:00:08 | +52:16 | ||
30 | 4657 | Anni Muhonen | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 2:00:18 | +52:26 | ||
31 | 4654 | Eliisa Laine | Rasti-Lukko | 2:02:11 | +54:19 | ||
32 | 4653 | Sonja Laasonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 2:05:46 | +57:54 | ||
33 | 4656 | Anastasia Metelkina | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 2:07:36 | +59:44 | |
34 | 4679 | Kia Lehtimäki | Hiisirasti | 2:15:51 | +1:07:59 | ||
35 | 4675 | Anna Skobeleva | Northern Wind | RUS | 2:18:50 | +1:10:58 | |
36 | 4676 | Ida Snickars | Solf IK | 2:19:17 | +1:11:25 | ||
37 | 4651 | Aino Kulmala | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 2:27:20 | +1:19:28 | ||
38 | 4160 | Darya Pavlikova | Lytkarino | RUS | 2:41:11 | +1:33:19 | |
4673 | Hanna-Mari Saalo | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | hylätty | ||||
4639 | Sarianne Hietala | Vaasan Suunnistajat | ei läht. | ||||
4658 | Riikka Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | ei läht. | ||||
4635 | Margarita Feskova | SKRUM Moscow | RUS | ei läht. |