Lähtöaika | 1,9 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kaisa Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 20:19 | ||
2. | Emilia Välimaa | Rasti 88 | 12:00:00 | 25:43 | ||
3. | Sonja Laitamäki | Delta | 12:00:00 | 26:30 | ||
4. | Aino-Maria Linna | Oulaisten Huima | 12:00:00 | 29:37 | ||
5. | Kati Lilja | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 30:38 | ||
6. | Melina Avelin | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 31:24 | ||
7. | Camilla Ojapalo | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 32:36 | ||
8. | Aada Pajula | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | 32:41 | ||
9. | Alexandra Stark | Solf IK | 12:00:00 | 33:10 | ||
10. | Elina Keinänen | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 33:16 | ||
11. | Nelli Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:00:00 | 33:53 | ||
12. | Fanni Antikainen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 36:04 | ||
13. | Ellen Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 36:25 | ||
14. | Saara Holopainen | Suunta-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 37:12 | ||
15. | Tessa Tähtinen | Päijät-Rasti | 12:00:00 | 37:23 | ||
16. | Taika Kangas | SK Pohjantähti | 12:00:00 | 37:56 | ||
17. | Henna Lehtonen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 37:59 | ||
18. | Petra Lehtinen | Kauhajoen Karhu | 12:00:00 | 39:08 | ||
19. | Elli Ahola | Rastiketut | 12:00:00 | 39:59 | ||
20. | Aino Näpänkangas | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 40:44 | ||
21. | Lilja Pelkonen | Päijät-Rasti | 12:00:00 | 41:37 | ||
22. | Ksenia Doroschyk | Nord-West | RUS | 12:00:00 | 42:56 | |
23. | Aino Palmen | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 43:09 | ||
24. | Hilda Yliluikki | Suomusjärven Sisu | 12:00:00 | 44:21 | ||
25. | Sanni Prittinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 44:42 | ||
26. | Tatiana Oleinik | Northern Wind | RUS | 12:00:00 | 47:02 | |
27. | Reetta Leinamo | Kalvolan Keihäs | 12:00:00 | 48:21 | ||
28. | Elina Heinonen | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 48:54 | ||
29. | Elin Berg | Solf IK | 12:00:00 | 49:58 | ||
30. | Sanni Miettinen | Delta | 12:00:00 | 52:24 | ||
31. | Iida Haaranen | Ilomantsin Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 53:59 | ||
32. | Anna Ojala | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 55:51 | ||
33. | Elina Ilonen | SK Vuoksi | 12:00:00 | 59:28 | ||
34. | Siina Kuusela | Epilän Esa | 12:00:00 | 1:01:41 | ||
35. | Tuuli Kananen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:11:30 | ||
36. | Daria Yatsenko | Belie Nochi | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:15:38 | |
37. | Jasmine Rosenblad | Karjaan Ura | 12:00:00 | 1:32:57 | ||
Klaara Kontinen | OK Orient | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Jennie Fagerholm | Karjaan Ura | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | |||
Maria Ivanova | Belie Nochi | RUS | 12:00:00 | hylätty | ||
Fia Snickars | Solf IK | 12:00:00 | hylätty | |||
Iris Juhola | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 12:00:00 | hylätty | |||
Joanna Taipalus | Rasti-Kurikka | 12:00:00 | hylätty | |||
Emma Metsälä | Kalvolan Keihäs | 12:00:00 | hylätty | |||
Julia Karinen | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Ella Hilska | Karkki-Rasti | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Annica Weiss | OK77 | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Tuuli Kukkonen | Paimion Rasti | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |