4729 | Roosa Kuusivaara | Espoon Akilles | 10:30:00 |   167610 | |
4712 | Tuuli Heikkilä | Lynx | 10:34:00 |   412815 | |
4750 | Siiri Saalo | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 10:36:00 |   148623 | |
4774 | Elisa Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 10:38:00 |   159187 | |
4743 | Sarianna Pinola | Rasti-Nokia | 10:40:00 |   133787 | |
4706 | Viktoriia Gerdo | Vesta | RUS | 10:42:00 |   48714 |
4748 | Veera Roine | Delta | 10:46:00 |   45124 | |
4721 | Jenni Kivikko | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 10:48:00 |   131622 | |
4726 | Emmi Korhonen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 10:50:00 |   159984 | |
4772 | Olga Vasilyeva | Nord West | RUS | 10:52:00 |   49662 |
4735 | Annika Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 10:56:00 |   41351 | |
4758 | Anniina Tuominen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:00:00 |   148147 | |
4734 | Anastasiya Mashenko | ABC St-Petersburg | RUS | 11:02:00 |   70703 |
4693 | Diana Abeydulaeva | Lytkarino | RUS | 11:04:00 |   55711 |
4741 | Sofia Ovsyannikova | Polar Star | RUS | 11:06:00 |   48773 |
4755 | Anni Tanskanen | Iisalmen Visa | 11:08:00 |   154916 | |
4701 | Sarah Louise Brynhildsen | Wing OK | NOR | 11:10:00 |   160996 |
4710 | Jonna Hakala | IF Femman | 11:12:00 |   132423 | |
4719 | Ella Kaukonen | Espoon Suunta | 11:16:00 |   51741 | |
4744 | Milja Pohjonen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 11:18:00 |   483268 | |
4718 | Emma Kangas | Lapuan Virkiä | 11:20:00 |   161094 | |
4698 | Maria Blinova | Belie Nochi | RUS | 11:22:00 |   70803 |
4728 | Sara Kurth | OH | 11:24:00 |   117060 | |
4756 | Maria Temkina | Northern Wind | RUS | 11:26:00 | |
4731 | Aino Lampinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 11:28:00 |   125281 | |
4727 | Pinja Koskinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 11:30:00 |   165944 | |
4746 | Jasmiina Rantala | Rasti-Lukko | 11:32:00 |   158794 | |
4747 | Essi Rantanen | MS Parma | 11:34:00 |   119960 | |
4742 | Anne Penttilä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 11:36:00 |   145914 | |
4716 | Ellinor Höstman | Solf IK | 11:40:00 |   152526 | |
4757 | Henriikka Tilli | Lynx | 11:42:00 |   168306 | |
4732 | Nora Lindroos | OK Raseborg | 11:44:00 |   120591 | |
4715 | Ella Hyvärinen | Rastivarsat | 11:46:00 |   119130 | |
4737 | Heidi Mustonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 11:50:00 |   133477 | |
4699 | Natalia Bolotova | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 11:52:00 |   49636 |
4707 | Kaisa Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:54:00 |   126498 | |
4711 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | 11:56:00 |   111298 | |
4777 | Mariia Ziganchenko | ABC St-Petersburg | RUS | 11:58:00 |   70713 |
4752 | Anna Simola | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 12:00:00 |   166476 | |
4700 | Vlada Bondarenko | Peterhof | RUS | 12:04:00 |   48760 |
4723 | Patricia Knip | IF Femman | 12:06:00 |   123713 | |
4762 | Arina Lobanova | Vesta | RUS | 12:08:00 |   48715 |
4695 | Susanna Aho | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | 12:10:00 |   125885 | |
4704 | Jenny Elovaara | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:12:00 |   141564 | |
4713 | Julia Himilä | Delta | 12:14:00 |   142496 | |
4705 | Anastassia Eltsova | Northern Wind | RUS | 12:16:00 |   152016 |
4753 | Ella Skog | Koovee | 12:18:00 |   133055 | |
4703 | Janina Donner | OK77 | 12:20:00 |   153472 | |
4694 | Olga Afonina | SKRUM Moscow | RUS | 12:22:00 |   48829 |
4763 | Elizaveta Lobanova | Vesta | RUS | 12:26:00 |   48716 |
4724 | Polina Kondrasheva | Lytkarino | RUS | 12:28:00 |   55712 |
4722 | Emma Kivilaakso | Lynx | 12:30:00 |   47969 | |
4771 | Aino Varkoi | Kalske | 12:32:00 |   117292 | |
4745 | Henna Pylvänäinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 12:34:00 |   120231 | |
4739 | Maria Määttänen | Espoon Suunta | 12:36:00 |   159068 | |
4720 | Luna Ketonen | OK Orient | 12:38:00 |   153507 | |
4730 | Kaisu Kyrö | Rastivarsat | 12:40:00 |   128947 | |
4775 | Veronika Visherskaya | Belie Nochi | RUS | 12:42:00 |   70810 |
4740 | Sanni Oikkonen | OH | 12:44:00 |   134273 | |
4697 | Arina Bektasheva | O-Sestrore | RUS | 12:46:00 |   41383 |
4760 | Venla Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:50:00 |   148714 | |
4749 | Saara Saalo | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 12:52:00 |   138194 | |
4776 | Saara Yli-Hietanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:54:00 |   138221 | |
4738 | Maija Mäkinen | Keravan Urheilijat | 12:56:00 |   411108 | |
4736 | Sofya Mukhacheva | ABC St-Petersburg | RUS | 12:58:00 |   70704 |
4725 | Anna Kopra | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 13:00:00 |   143974 | |
4709 | Sofia Haglund | Solf IK | 13:02:00 |   166088 | |
4773 | Wilma Westerlund | OK Raseborg | 13:04:00 |   166900 | |
4733 | Mira Mandell | IF Femman | 13:06:00 |   112177 | |
4708 | Alli Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | 13:10:00 |   124251 | |
4702 | Anna Chelnova | Northern Wind | RUS | 13:12:00 |   49686 |
4754 | Anna Skripka | OK AKFA | RUS | 13:14:00 |   48667 |
4751 | Natalia Shabliy | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 13:16:00 |   49637 |
4717 | Loviisa Kalliokoski | Perhon Kiri | 13:18:00 |   111092 |