Lähtöaika | 2,5 km |
3,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Olli Lehtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 19:32 (1) | 22:32 | ||
2. | Jorma Paldanius | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 23:08 | |||
3. | Tuomo Peltola | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 20:43 (2) | 24:06 | ||
4. | Timo Grönroos | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 24:33 | |||
5. | Heimo Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | 12:00:00 | 25:10 | |||
6. | Juhani Jokinen | Maarian Mahti | 12:00:00 | 21:58 (3) | 25:19 | ||
7. | Pertti Havia | Maarian Mahti | 12:00:00 | 22:15 (4) | 25:33 | ||
8. | Stig Heerman | Rasti-Lukko | 12:00:00 | 26:36 | |||
8. | Torsten Smedslund | OK77 | 12:00:00 | 23:06 (5) | 26:36 | ||
10. | Reijo Orrensalo | Turun Visat | 12:00:00 | 26:41 | |||
11. | Kari Kallio | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 | 12:00:00 | 23:37 (6) | 26:57 | ||
12. | Seppo Urhonen | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 27:08 | |||
13. | Heikki Heinonen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 27:20 | |||
14. | Raimo Karsikas | Maarian Mahti | 12:00:00 | 24:53 (8) | 27:42 | ||
15. | Matti Elonen | Rasti-Lukko | 12:00:00 | 24:08 (7) | 27:45 | ||
16. | Timo Rapakko | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 25:08 (11) | 28:30 | ||
17. | Risto Hakio | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 24:59 (10) | 28:49 | ||
17. | Veikko Rautarae | Hirvensalon Heitto | 12:00:00 | 24:54 (9) | 28:49 | ||
19. | Rauno Hedenström | Maarian Mahti | 12:00:00 | 28:54 | |||
20. | Pertti Saarinen | Salon Viesti | 12:00:00 | 29:04 | |||
21. | Viljo Kokkonen | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 29:18 | |||
22. | Raimo Nissi | Maarian Mahti | 12:00:00 | 29:33 | |||
23. | Jaakko Mäkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:00:00 | 26:29 (12) | 29:56 | ||
24. | Paavo Rintala | Palo-88 | 12:00:00 | 26:59 (14) | 30:05 | ||
25. | Paavo Hovi | RastiPiikkiö | 12:00:00 | 30:09 | |||
26. | Urpo Vaininen | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 26:36 (13) | 30:27 | ||
27. | Juhani Sonkki | Paimion Rasti | 12:00:00 | 30:34 | |||
28. | Frans Pått | IF Minken | 12:00:00 | 30:49 | |||
29. | Pentti Ratia | Kemiön Kiilat | 12:00:00 | 27:32 (15) | 30:56 | ||
30. | Olli Saarinen | Delta | 12:00:00 | 28:13 (16) | 31:49 | ||
31. | Ismo Rantanen | Palo-88 | 12:00:00 | 32:03 | |||
32. | Kalervo Mattila | Rastikarhut | 12:00:00 | 32:23 | |||
33. | Raimo Laakso | Halikon Hakoniskat | 12:00:00 | 28:42 (17) | 33:08 | ||
34. | Jorma Eskola | Maarian Mahti | 12:00:00 | 34:11 | |||
35. | Ilkka Vuorinen | RastiPiikkiö | 12:00:00 | 34:26 | |||
36. | Aare Virta | Suomusjärven Sisu | 12:00:00 | 34:36 | |||
37. | Kalevi Salminen | Hirvensalon Heitto | 12:00:00 | 35:10 | |||
38. | Ahti Erkkilä | Paimion Rasti | 12:00:00 | 30:02 (18) | 35:28 | ||
39. | Per-Åke Mattsson | Kimito SF | 12:00:00 | 36:09 | |||
40. | Rauno Visa | Suomusjärven Sisu | 12:00:00 | 39:03 | |||
41. | Simo Suomela | Rasti-Lukko | 12:00:00 | 39:45 | |||
42. | Risto Kaukasoina | Loimaan Jankko | 12:00:00 | 54:13 | |||
43. | Hannu Leppänen | Rauman Työväen Urh. | 12:00:00 | 51:13 (19) | 55:24 | ||
44. | Matti Isotalo | Auran Vannas | 12:00:00 | 1:08:36 (20) | 1:16:47 | ||
Pertti Aaltonen | RastiPiikkiö | 12:00:00 | hylätty | ||||
Mauri Nenonen | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |