Lähtöaika | 21,0 km |
21,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kalevi Hyppönen | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 1:16:42 | |||
2. | Petri Juuti | Kenttäurheilijat -58 | M | 12:00:00 | 1:16:21 (1) | 1:16:47 | |
3. | Juha Löppönen | 12:00:00 | 1:17:15 | ||||
4. | Ilkka Riihijärvi | Lusinlukko | 12:00:00 | 1:20:55 | |||
5. | Mikael Fogelholm | Keravan Urheilijat | M | 12:00:00 | 1:24:15 | ||
6. | Petri Haarala | K-EXTRA | 12:00:00 | 1:26:05 | |||
7. | Matti Kalevi Huttunen | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot Hkv | M | 12:00:00 | 1:26:40 | ||
8. | Leo Virtanen | Skanska | M | 12:00:00 | 1:28:05 | ||
9. | Timo Cantell | 12:00:00 | 1:28:15 | ||||
10. | Vesa Rämö | Kerava | M | 12:00:00 | 1:28:20 | ||
11. | Tomi Mäkelä | Hels.Jyry | 12:00:00 | 1:28:42 | |||
12. | Petri Welling | Endurance | M | 12:00:00 | 1:29:42 | ||
13. | Katja Kemppinen | Lum | N | 12:00:00 | 1:30:34 | ||
14. | Timo Muikku | Häjyt | M | 12:00:00 | 1:31:32 | ||
15. | Jyrki Heinonen | Tuusula | M | 12:00:00 | 1:31:35 | ||
16. | Aki Niemi | Pälkäne | 12:00:00 | 1:31:51 | |||
17. | Kimmo Vesa | Tuusulan Kunta | 12:00:00 | 1:32:38 | |||
18. | Janne Hakulinen | Järvenpää | 12:00:00 | 1:32:55 | |||
19. | Vesa Pesonen | Hels.Jyry | 12:00:00 | 1:33:19 | |||
20. | Tomi Korhonen | Hyvinkää | M | 12:00:00 | 1:33:31 | ||
21. | Ville- Veikko Kostiainen | Trzan Runners | M | 12:00:00 | 1:33:46 | ||
22. | Kari Kurronen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:34:00 | |||
23. | Jouni Hytönen | Databit Oy | M | 12:00:00 | 1:34:04 | ||
24. | Pertti Jäppinen | Porvoon Urheilijat | M | 12:00:00 | 1:34:55 | ||
25. | Santeri Soininen | Järvenpää | M | 12:00:00 | 1:35:03 | ||
26. | Veikko Turunen | RIIVU | M | 12:00:00 | 1:35:25 | ||
27. | Saku Puumala | Lujatalo | 12:00:00 | 1:35:38 | |||
28. | Kaisa Haverinen | Järvenpää | N | 12:00:00 | 1:35:39 | ||
29. | Mikko Jaakkonen | Ta-Sport | M | 12:00:00 | 1:35:40 | ||
30. | Teemu Huusko | Duracellular | M | 12:00:00 | 1:36:48 | ||
31. | Antti Sorsa | Antin Mali | M | 12:00:00 | 1:36:58 | ||
32. | Risto Kanerva | Tuusula | 12:00:00 | 1:37:00 | |||
33. | Rainer Lindqvist | Järvenpää | M | 12:00:00 | 1:37:19 | ||
34. | Tero Pyssysalo | KUY | 12:00:00 | 1:37:20 | |||
35. | Tuomo Kauppinen | Hyvinkää | M | 12:00:00 | 1:37:38 | ||
36. | Kalle Parviainen | Pro Elite Runners | 12:00:00 | 1:37:40 | |||
37. | Heikki Karjalainen | Helsinki | M | 12:00:00 | 1:38:06 | ||
38. | Timo Salonen | Helsinki | M | 12:00:00 | 1:38:18 | ||
39. | Toni Skogster | Vantaa | M | 12:00:00 | 1:38:21 | ||
40. | Ismo Risku | Tuusula | M | 12:00:00 | 1:38:29 | ||
41. | Eino Lång | Hyvinkää | M | 12:00:00 | 1:38:30 | ||
42. | Arto Martikainen | Joay | M | 12:00:00 | 1:38:46 | ||
43. | Elina Arokannas | Lahdenahke | 12:00:00 | 1:38:50 | |||
44. | Arvi Väänänen | 12:00:00 | 1:39:25 | ||||
45. | Markku Karttunen | Kermit Ry | M | 12:00:00 | 1:39:57 | ||
46. | Heikki Väänänen | Tampere | M | 12:00:00 | 1:39:58 | ||
46. | Timo Kaskinen | Helsinki Triathlon | M | 12:00:00 | 1:39:58 | ||
48. | Veli-Matti Järveläinen | Hyvinkää | M | 12:00:00 | 1:40:07 | ||
49. | Tapani Mikkola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | M | 12:00:00 | 1:40:13 | ||
50. | Jussi Neuvonen | Team Koala | M | 12:00:00 | 1:40:20 | ||
51. | Pasi Salmi | St.Laurentius | M | 12:00:00 | 1:40:22 | ||
52. | Sirkka Särkioja | Jorvin Jolkuttelijat, Espoo | N | 12:00:00 | 1:40:34 | ||
53. | Matti Englund | 12:00:00 | 1:40:59 | ||||
54. | Anssi Raevuori | Trzan Runners | M | 12:00:00 | 1:41:11 | ||
55. | Pertti Innanen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:41:12 | |||
56. | Juha Hulkkonen | Espoo | M | 12:00:00 | 1:41:13 | ||
57. | Petteri Toivonen | Team Mattorauma | M | 12:00:00 | 1:41:35 | ||
58. | Timo Telsavaara | Vantaa | M | 12:00:00 | 1:41:40 | ||
59. | Mika Silander | 12:00:00 | 1:41:45 | ||||
60. | Jyri Kosonen | Järvenpää | M | 12:00:00 | 1:41:54 | ||
60. | Pia Kosonen | Vantaa | N | 12:00:00 | 1:41:54 | ||
62. | Katariina Mattila | HausjUrh | 12:00:00 | 1:42:00 | |||
63. | Alpo Kumpula | Tuusulan Tallaajat | 12:00:00 | 1:42:04 | |||
64. | Kaj Toivio | Vantaa | M | 12:00:00 | 1:42:05 | ||
65. | Harri Isoherranen | Nurmijärvi | M | 12:00:00 | 1:42:34 | ||
66. | Markus Kantola | Tuusula HA | 12:00:00 | 1:42:40 | |||
67. | Juha Karesjoki | Blue Volley | 12:00:00 | 1:42:58 | |||
68. | Petri Kämäräinen | Rajamäki | 12:00:00 | 1:43:07 | |||
69. | Timo Paimander | Turku | 12:00:00 | 1:43:18 | |||
70. | Juha Jaskara | Team Koala | M | 12:00:00 | 1:43:37 | ||
71. | Jussi Pirinen | Tuusulan Tallaajat | M | 12:00:00 | 1:44:05 | ||
72. | Kari Raaska | Sankarpojat | M | 12:00:00 | 1:44:13 | ||
73. | Jyrki Kuosmanen | Sipoo | M | 12:00:00 | 1:44:19 | ||
73. | Keijo Kuosmanen | Porvoo | M | 12:00:00 | 1:44:19 | ||
75. | Juha Kyntöjärvi | Team Koala | M | 12:00:00 | 1:44:30 | ||
76. | Alpo Kemppainen | Tuusula | M | 12:00:00 | 1:44:43 | ||
77. | Juha Piiroinen | Sankarpojat | M | 12:00:00 | 1:44:53 | ||
78. | Mikko Puranen | Helsinki | M | 12:00:00 | 1:44:59 | ||
79. | Tommi Vuoristo | TTS | 12:00:00 | 1:45:10 | |||
80. | Petri Puroaho | Team Pp | M | 12:00:00 | 1:45:19 | ||
81. | Jussi Sorsa | IP-08 | 12:00:00 | 1:45:34 | |||
82. | Pekka Haapasaari | Vantaa | M | 12:00:00 | 1:45:47 | ||
83. | Jarkko Mäenpää | Espoo | M | 12:00:00 | 1:45:54 | ||
84. | Kim Björklund | Raseborg | M | 12:00:00 | 1:46:01 | ||
85. | Ville Tommola | 12:00:00 | 1:46:09 | ||||
86. | Sami Piira | Kaartjr | 12:00:00 | 1:46:14 | |||
87. | Erkki Alatulkkila | IP-08 | 12:00:00 | 1:46:17 | |||
88. | Markku Portaankorva | Team Findus | M | 12:00:00 | 1:46:19 | ||
89. | Miikka Höyhtyä | Sipoo | M | 12:00:00 | 1:46:23 | ||
90. | Lauri Huikuri | Helsinki | M | 12:00:00 | 1:46:32 | ||
91. | Satu Piippola | Finnair | 12:00:00 | 1:46:35 | |||
92. | Veli-Pekka Hakala | Espoo | M | 12:00:00 | 1:46:40 | ||
93. | Sasu Halme | Keravan Urheilijat | M | 12:00:00 | 1:46:48 | ||
94. | Matti Jurvelin | Helsinki | M | 12:00:00 | 1:46:49 | ||
95. | Risto Kivistö | Kerava | M | 12:00:00 | 1:46:53 | ||
96. | Mika Harjuaho | Vantaa | M | 12:00:00 | 1:47:08 | ||
97. | Timo Piiroinen | Sankarpojat Ry | M | 12:00:00 | 1:47:13 | ||
98. | Mauno Kilpinen | Järvenpää | M | 12:00:00 | 1:47:40 | ||
99. | Janne Koskinen | Jytkyventure | M | 12:00:00 | 1:47:41 | ||
100. | Arto Kiiskinen | Nokia Marathon Team | M | 12:00:00 | 1:47:52 | ||
101. | Jyrki Laaksonheimo | Hyvinkää | 12:00:00 | 1:48:03 | |||
102. | Aleksi Hoffman | Espoo | M | 12:00:00 | 1:48:12 | ||
103. | Ari-Tapio Toivonen | Kerava | M | 12:00:00 | 1:48:19 | ||
104. | Tero Kotilainen | Jytkyventure | 12:00:00 | 1:48:37 | |||
105. | Harri Sivonen | Helsinki | M | 12:00:00 | 1:48:44 | ||
106. | Kauko Hämäläinen | Palmenia | 12:00:00 | 1:48:49 | |||
107. | Minna Arkko-Huumonen | Rusutjärvi | 12:00:00 | 1:48:52 | |||
108. | Jari Liukkonen | Heinola | M | 12:00:00 | 1:48:53 | ||
109. | Erkki Lehtonen | IBM-SportC | 12:00:00 | 1:48:58 | |||
110. | Jukka Sahlakari | Sankarpojat | M | 12:00:00 | 1:49:08 | ||
111. | Sandra Riihola | Keravan Urheilijat | N | 12:00:00 | 1:49:15 | ||
112. | Markku Tarkkonen | Riihimäki | M | 12:00:00 | 1:49:37 | ||
113. | Olli Mikkola | Nurmijärvi | M | 12:00:00 | 1:49:40 | ||
114. | Elina Syrjälahti | Espoo | N | 12:00:00 | 1:49:46 | ||
115. | Sami Länsivuori | Nurmijärvi | M | 12:00:00 | 1:50:01 | ||
116. | Ari Alanne | Mäntsälä | M | 12:00:00 | 1:50:08 | ||
117. | Jarno Mäkinen | Kirkkonummi | M | 12:00:00 | 1:50:22 | ||
118. | Petteri Pirinen | Tuusulan Tallaajat | 12:00:00 | 1:50:34 | |||
119. | Timo Lehtinen | Valtra | M | 12:00:00 | 1:50:42 | ||
120. | Pernilla Böhling | Porvoo | N | 12:00:00 | 1:50:44 | ||
121. | Mikko Huopio | Sankarpojat Ry | M | 12:00:00 | 1:50:46 | ||
122. | Mika Leinonen | Heracles | M | 12:00:00 | 1:50:54 | ||
123. | Juha Eskelin | Kerava | M | 12:00:00 | 1:51:52 | ||
124. | Kari Immonen | Helsinki | M | 12:00:00 | 1:51:55 | ||
125. | Pauli Uitto | Kouvola | M | 12:00:00 | 1:52:07 | ||
126. | Samuli Seppälä | Nokia Marathon Team | 12:00:00 | 1:52:09 | |||
127. | Marko Virtanen | Vantaa | M | 12:00:00 | 1:52:29 | ||
128. | Veli-Heikki Nevalainen | Nurmijärvi | M | 12:00:00 | 1:52:33 | ||
129. | Tarmo Poikkeus | Team Rahola | M | 12:00:00 | 1:52:49 | ||
130. | Mari Järvinen | Team Rahola | N | 12:00:00 | 1:52:50 | ||
131. | Pekka Honkanen | Mäntsälä | M | 12:00:00 | 1:53:07 | ||
132. | Jonas Bärlund | Kerava | M | 12:00:00 | 1:53:12 | ||
133. | Sami Kaivos | 12:00:00 | 1:53:32 | ||||
134. | Antti Laine | 12:00:00 | 1:53:34 | ||||
135. | Janne Villa | VillaMedia | 12:00:00 | 1:53:35 | |||
136. | Perttu Vähä-Pietilä | Tampere | M | 12:00:00 | 1:53:37 | ||
137. | Antti Leinonen | Uusimaa | M | 12:00:00 | 1:53:43 | ||
138. | Juha Juntunen | Heltri | M | 12:00:00 | 1:53:47 | ||
139. | Matti Laurila | Vehmaa | 12:00:00 | 1:53:55 | |||
140. | Jere Tuomainen | 12:00:00 | 1:54:01 | ||||
141. | Johanna Haapamäki | Helsinki | N | 12:00:00 | 1:54:02 | ||
142. | Marja-Liisa Wallenius | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | N | 12:00:00 | 1:54:05 | ||
143. | Raimo Lilja | KorsonKa | 12:00:00 | 1:54:20 | |||
144. | Antti Mäkelä | Kellokoske | 12:00:00 | 1:54:41 | |||
145. | Tero Kajaus | Nokia Marathon Team | M | 12:00:00 | 1:54:55 | ||
146. | Kimmo Kangas | Kerava | M | 12:00:00 | 1:55:04 | ||
147. | Vesa Harmoinen | Alppilan Vesa | M | 12:00:00 | 1:55:08 | ||
148. | Risto Ruokolainen | Järvenpää | 12:00:00 | 1:55:32 | |||
149. | Jussi Timgren | Sipoo | M | 12:00:00 | 1:55:34 | ||
149. | Virpi Bärlund | Kerava | N | 12:00:00 | 1:55:34 | ||
151. | Vesa Vira | Puru | 12:00:00 | 1:55:37 | |||
152. | Joonas Savolainen | 12:00:00 | 1:55:38 | ||||
153. | Heikki Savola | Helsinki | M | 12:00:00 | 1:55:47 | ||
154. | Matti Ilonen | 12:00:00 | 1:55:49 | ||||
155. | Jarkko Uusitalo | Espoo | M | 12:00:00 | 1:55:50 | ||
156. | Teija Suuronen | Hyvinkää | N | 12:00:00 | 1:55:51 | ||
157. | Veli-Antti Koivuranta | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:56:21 | |||
158. | Jukka Viero | Järvenpää | M | 12:00:00 | 1:56:31 | ||
159. | Jussi Sairanen | Deloitte | 12:00:00 | 1:56:37 | |||
160. | Johanna Tokola | Tahto Trainers | N | 12:00:00 | 1:56:38 | ||
160. | Saara Turkka | Koura -72 | N | 12:00:00 | 1:56:38 | ||
162. | Pia Palevuo-Antas | Riihimäki | N | 12:00:00 | 1:56:53 | ||
162. | Jari Antas | Riihimäki | M | 12:00:00 | 1:56:53 | ||
164. | Marja-Leena Ryynänen | Tuusula | N | 12:00:00 | 1:56:59 | ||
165. | Päivi Laurila | Järvenpään Yhteiskoulu | N | 12:00:00 | 1:57:04 | ||
166. | Lauri Lehtonen | Tampere Filharmonia | M | 12:00:00 | 1:57:10 | ||
166. | Jari Wäre | Tuusula | 12:00:00 | 1:57:10 | |||
168. | Martti Keskinarkaus | SOL-Palv | 12:00:00 | 1:57:16 | |||
169. | Heikki Kivelä | Kälviän Tarmo | M | 12:00:00 | 1:57:17 | ||
170. | Johanna Suurpää | Tuusula | N | 12:00:00 | 1:57:18 | ||
171. | Jonna Saks | Tampereen Juoksijat | N | 12:00:00 | 1:57:25 | ||
172. | Kimmo Paananen | Tuusvu | M | 12:00:00 | 1:57:46 | ||
173. | Hannu Riento | Nurmijärvi | M | 12:00:00 | 1:57:47 | ||
174. | Lasse Tuomisto | Kuntokubit | 12:00:00 | 1:57:59 | |||
175. | Elina Borgenström | Team Snowflakes | N | 12:00:00 | 1:58:12 | ||
176. | Juha-Pekka Järvenpää | Tuusula | M | 12:00:00 | 1:58:35 | ||
177. | Hannu Nieminen | Jytkyventure | M | 12:00:00 | 1:58:52 | ||
178. | Eelis Nurminen | Hyvinkää | M | 12:00:00 | 1:58:58 | ||
179. | Henri Laamanen | Pelastuslaitos | M | 12:00:00 | 1:59:14 | ||
180. | Karita Haapasalo-Tuomainen | Kerava | N | 12:00:00 | 1:59:21 | ||
181. | Janne Kuoppala | 12:00:00 | 1:59:32 | ||||
182. | Timo Tervo | Vantaa | M | 12:00:00 | 1:59:33 | ||
183. | Harri Oksanen | Tuusula | M | 12:00:00 | 2:00:19 | ||
184. | Mari Heitto | Nurmijärvi | N | 12:00:00 | 2:00:26 | ||
185. | Saija Okker | Järvenpää | N | 12:00:00 | 2:00:53 | ||
186. | Arttu Mattila | 12:00:00 | 2:01:00 | ||||
187. | Terttu Saarinen | Team Rahola | N | 12:00:00 | 2:01:08 | ||
188. | Jori Karlsson | Kohmaset | M | 12:00:00 | 2:01:09 | ||
189. | Jarmo Terho | Kerava | M | 12:00:00 | 2:01:11 | ||
190. | Pekka Koivisto | Tampere Filharmonia | M | 12:00:00 | 2:01:24 | ||
191. | Sirkka Savonmäki | Järpenpää | 12:00:00 | 2:01:32 | |||
192. | Päivi Roivainen | Helsinki | N | 12:00:00 | 2:01:33 | ||
193. | Kari Savolainen | Helsinki | M | 12:00:00 | 2:01:34 | ||
194. | Erkki Kyttälä | Keravan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 2:01:45 | |||
195. | Esa Ukkola | Tuusulan Kunta | M | 12:00:00 | 2:01:48 | ||
196. | Riitta Sundström | Tuusula | 12:00:00 | 2:01:52 | |||
197. | Marja Ekroos | Zeus | N | 12:00:00 | 2:01:59 | ||
198. | Veijo Pakkanen | Järvenpää | 12:00:00 | 2:02:01 | |||
199. | Laura Suomi | Espoo | N | 12:00:00 | 2:02:05 | ||
200. | Mauri Reinilä | Järvenpää | M | 12:00:00 | 2:02:10 | ||
201. | Sanna Grén | Geenilä | N | 12:00:00 | 2:02:45 | ||
202. | Antti Harve | 12:00:00 | 2:03:06 | ||||
203. | Tarja Huostila | LamminSäki | 12:00:00 | 2:03:10 | |||
204. | Keijo Tossavainen | Tuusula | M | 12:00:00 | 2:03:23 | ||
204. | Henna Romu | Vantaa | N | 12:00:00 | 2:03:23 | ||
206. | Timo Joutsivuo | Lauttsk | M | 12:00:00 | 2:03:25 | ||
207. | Timo Rinkinen | 12:00:00 | 2:03:32 | ||||
208. | Mikko Aaltonen | Team Rahola | 12:00:00 | 2:03:44 | |||
209. | Koistinen Juhani | 12:00:00 | 2:03:53 | ||||
210. | Juho Majamaa | Team Rahola | 12:00:00 | 2:04:08 | |||
211. | Juha Jaakkonen | 12:00:00 | 2:04:15 | ||||
212. | Magnus Gullqvist | Porvoo | M | 12:00:00 | 2:04:17 | ||
213. | Tom Leppänen | Keravan Urheilijat | M | 12:00:00 | 2:04:19 | ||
214. | Sanna Lehtinen | Tuusula | 12:00:00 | 2:04:22 | |||
215. | Tommy Ingman | Sipoo | M | 12:00:00 | 2:04:27 | ||
216. | Sami Tamminen | 12:00:00 | 2:04:40 | ||||
217. | Kari Koponen | Espoo | M | 12:00:00 | 2:05:05 | ||
218. | Martti Kalke | Tuusula | M | 12:00:00 | 2:05:11 | ||
218. | Venni Riepponen | Veljet.Fi | 12:00:00 | 2:05:11 | |||
220. | Marko Lusi | Hollola Kk | M | 12:00:00 | 2:05:14 | ||
221. | Riikka Ojala | 12:00:00 | 2:05:15 | ||||
222. | Esa-Matti Ristola | Tuusulan Tallaajat | 12:00:00 | 2:05:25 | |||
223. | Pekka Jokela | Vantaa | M | 12:00:00 | 2:05:33 | ||
224. | Johan Kajaste | Espoo | M | 12:00:00 | 2:05:39 | ||
225. | Ulla Ruuska | Orimattilan Judoseura | N | 12:00:00 | 2:05:48 | ||
226. | Tiina Tykkä | Vantaa | N | 12:00:00 | 2:05:58 | ||
227. | Jarmo Kekki | Järvenkiertäjät | 12:00:00 | 2:06:00 | |||
228. | Tuija Hulkkonen | 12:00:00 | 2:06:08 | ||||
229. | Jere Jokela | Helsinki | M | 12:00:00 | 2:06:26 | ||
230. | Janne Peltonen | Tuusula | M | 12:00:00 | 2:06:42 | ||
231. | Jukka Suuronen | Keravan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 2:06:50 | |||
232. | Tarja Toivola | Tuusula | N | 12:00:00 | 2:06:59 | ||
233. | Kare Hyvärinen | Helsinki | M | 12:00:00 | 2:07:02 | ||
234. | Juuli Kivelä | Helsinki | N | 12:00:00 | 2:07:03 | ||
235. | Heini Haakana | Järvenpää | N | 12:00:00 | 2:07:04 | ||
236. | Hanna Mikkonen | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 2:07:12 | |||
236. | Noora Ranta | Tuusula | 12:00:00 | 2:07:12 | |||
236. | Merja Lähteenmäki | Järvenpää | N | 12:00:00 | 2:07:12 | ||
239. | Jari Heinonen | Koivistonauto | M | 12:00:00 | 2:07:19 | ||
240. | Katri Pajalahti | Kuopionrie | 12:00:00 | 2:07:45 | |||
240. | Kalevi Vikman | Keravan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 2:07:45 | |||
242. | Ari Karvonen | Recklace Race | 12:00:00 | 2:07:47 | |||
243. | Timo Ojanen | Tuusula | M | 12:00:00 | 2:08:03 | ||
244. | Tapio Heiskanen | Nafta | 12:00:00 | 2:08:17 | |||
244. | Kaisa Heiskanen | 12:00:00 | 2:08:17 | ||||
246. | Petri Koverola | Espoo | M | 12:00:00 | 2:08:23 | ||
247. | Veikko Ilmari Kvist | 12:00:00 | 2:08:35 | ||||
248. | Henna Mikkanen | Tuusulan Kovat Kolmevitoset | N | 12:00:00 | 2:09:50 | ||
249. | Timo Kopiloff | Tuusula | M | 12:00:00 | 2:09:52 | ||
250. | Ilkka Nivala | Nokia Marathon Team | M | 12:00:00 | 2:10:01 | ||
250. | Anssi Nivala | KeravPommi | 12:00:00 | 2:10:01 | |||
252. | Mia Tienhaara | Vantaa | N | 12:00:00 | 2:10:23 | ||
253. | Eeva Lindström | Porvoo | N | 12:00:00 | 2:10:28 | ||
254. | Salla Hälikkä | Team Ultimate Trainer | N | 12:00:00 | 2:10:40 | ||
254. | Kirsi Timonen | Team Ultimate Trainer | N | 12:00:00 | 2:10:40 | ||
256. | Mika Juola | 12:00:00 | 2:11:12 | ||||
257. | Jenni Rumbin | Järvenpää | 12:00:00 | 2:12:03 | |||
258. | Päivi Lehtikari | Kerava | N | 12:00:00 | 2:12:13 | ||
259. | Matti Kinnunen | Tuusula | 12:00:00 | 2:12:41 | |||
260. | Kyösti Jurvelin | Kirkkonummi | M | 12:00:00 | 2:12:49 | ||
261. | Kirsti Nuutinen | 12:00:00 | 2:13:05 | ||||
262. | Heidi Pelli | Järvenpää/Np | N | 12:00:00 | 2:13:09 | ||
262. | Rispa Kuhlman | Np | N | 12:00:00 | 2:13:09 | ||
262. | Mari Piipponen | Np | N | 12:00:00 | 2:13:09 | ||
262. | Annukka Päivänen | Np | N | 12:00:00 | 2:13:09 | ||
266. | Miikka Huhtamäki | Tampere | M | 12:00:00 | 2:13:14 | ||
267. | Asko Rouhiainen | Helsinki | M40 | 12:00:00 | 2:13:16 | ||
268. | Mia-Maria Länsivuori | Nurmijärvi | N | 12:00:00 | 2:13:18 | ||
269. | Pia Paavola | Tuusula | N | 12:00:00 | 2:13:57 | ||
270. | Juuso Kauppinen | Sankarpojat Ry | M | 12:00:00 | 2:14:16 | ||
271. | Riikka Pakarinen | Tuusula | N | 12:00:00 | 2:14:18 | ||
272. | Pauli Palvanen | 12:00:00 | 2:14:24 | ||||
273. | Matti Immonen | Tuusula | M | 12:00:00 | 2:14:26 | ||
273. | Laura Immonen | Tuusula | N | 12:00:00 | 2:14:26 | ||
275. | Varpu Jaskara | Helsinki | N | 12:00:00 | 2:14:28 | ||
276. | Elina Pajuniemi | Keravan Uimarit | N | 12:00:00 | 2:15:05 | ||
277. | Tuula Metsä | Psy-To Oy | N | 12:00:00 | 2:15:21 | ||
278. | Marko Nieminen | Kerava | 12:00:00 | 2:15:25 | |||
279. | Eija Granath | Paijalan Pinkojat, Tuusula | N | 12:00:00 | 2:15:33 | ||
280. | Pekko Mensonen | Opm Kalastustarvike Oy | M | 12:00:00 | 2:15:41 | ||
281. | Erja Pitkänen | Lahti | N | 12:00:00 | 2:16:31 | ||
282. | Minna Tuomainen | Lapinkylä | N | 12:00:00 | 2:16:32 | ||
283. | Heidi Weiste-Palvanen | 12:00:00 | 2:16:41 | ||||
284. | Niina Parviainen | 12:00:00 | 2:17:16 | ||||
285. | Matti Vanha-aho | 12:00:00 | 2:17:47 | ||||
286. | Tomi Hallamaa | KeravPommi | 12:00:00 | 2:17:56 | |||
287. | Janne Immonen | Järvenpää | 12:00:00 | 2:18:06 | |||
288. | Santl Wolfgang | Germany | 12:00:00 | 2:18:21 | |||
289. | Ilari Huikuri | Vantaa | M | 12:00:00 | 2:18:35 | ||
289. | Elina Heinonen | Helsinki | N | 12:00:00 | 2:18:35 | ||
291. | Risto Häkkinen | Tuusula | M | 12:00:00 | 2:18:59 | ||
292. | Anu Karkinen | 12:00:00 | 2:19:23 | ||||
293. | Raija Timgren | Sipoo | N | 12:00:00 | 2:19:46 | ||
294. | Tommi Asikainen | 12:00:00 | 2:20:06 | ||||
295. | Aki Tuomainen | Kerava | M | 12:00:00 | 2:20:13 | ||
296. | Anu Tiippana | Helsinki | N | 12:00:00 | 2:20:51 | ||
297. | Elina Saarnio | Rautiasaar | 12:00:00 | 2:23:02 | |||
298. | Anne Hyytiäinen | Järvenpää | 12:00:00 | 2:24:31 | |||
299. | Tomi Peltonen | Fit24 | M | 12:00:00 | 2:24:33 | ||
299. | Minna Paakkola | Helsinki | N | 12:00:00 | 2:24:33 | ||
301. | Tiina Hallbäck | 12:00:00 | 2:25:42 | ||||
302. | Reetta Niemi | Tuusula | N | 12:00:00 | 2:25:51 | ||
303. | Heini Kulmala | Opm Kalastustarvike Oy | N | 12:00:00 | 2:25:55 | ||
304. | Timo Paumo | Kerava | M | 12:00:00 | 2:26:15 | ||
305. | Satu Jouttijärvi | Kerava | N | 12:00:00 | 2:28:14 | ||
306. | Mari Laihiainen | Järvenpää | N | 12:00:00 | 2:28:56 | ||
307. | Aino Nivalainen | Mll Kerava | N | 12:00:00 | 2:29:00 | ||
308. | Minna Kari | Tuusula | N | 12:00:00 | 2:29:14 | ||
309. | Juhani Kieksi | 12:00:00 | 2:29:42 | ||||
309. | Aila Bragge | 12:00:00 | 2:29:42 | ||||
311. | Heli Lindroth | Urku | 12:00:00 | 2:31:06 | |||
312. | Tuija Heinonen | Hämeenmaa | N | 12:00:00 | 2:31:27 | ||
313. | Katja Louhio | 12:00:00 | 2:31:38 | ||||
314. | Outi Mentula | Paijalan Pinkojat | N | 12:00:00 | 2:32:24 | ||
315. | Pekka Sorjonen | 12:00:00 | 2:32:36 | ||||
315. | Leena Siven | 12:00:00 | 2:32:36 | ||||
315. | Pirkko Siippola | Tuusula | N | 12:00:00 | 2:32:36 | ||
318. | Raimo Laihosola | Laihiksen Pyllistys | M | 12:00:00 | 2:32:53 | ||
319. | Raimo Stenvall | Tuusulan Tallaajat | M | 12:00:00 | 2:33:33 | ||
320. | Matti Seppälä | Opm Kalastustarvike Oy | M | 12:00:00 | 2:35:42 | ||
321. | Ville Suojoki | Team Findus | M | 12:00:00 | 2:37:11 | ||
322. | Johanna Jaaranen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 2:37:32 | |||
323. | Eero Latosuo | HyvVeterU | 12:00:00 | 2:37:40 | |||
324. | Vesa Sorsa | Puru | 12:00:00 | 2:39:20 | |||
325. | Nina Rajala | Tuusula | N | 12:00:00 | 2:40:17 | ||
326. | Olavi Hostikka | Tampere Filharmonia | M | 12:00:00 | 2:41:40 | ||
327. | Karina-Sirkku Kurz | Aalto Yliopisto | N | 12:00:00 | 2:41:58 | ||
328. | Markus Nivala | Kone Oyj | M | 12:00:00 | 2:41:59 | ||
329. | Markku Turunen | Team Findus | M | 12:00:00 | 2:43:24 | ||
330. | Maria Rinta-Paavola | Mäntsälä | 12:00:00 | 2:48:00 | |||
331. | Krista Kelkka-Räsänen | Järvenpää | N | 12:00:00 | 2:48:13 | ||
332. | Teija Lemmelä | Tuusula | 12:00:00 | 2:50:47 | |||
333. | Rainer Blomster | Tuusulan Tallaajat | M | 12:00:00 | 2:55:21 | ||
Aki Laaksonen | Jyväskylä | M | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Kalle Sorsa | Verhoom Oy | M | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
653 vac | vac | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
652 vac | vac | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
651 vac | vac | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
665 vac | vac | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Saila Huurinainen | Helsinki | N | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Taija Kaikkonen | Klaukkala | N | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Tarja Karjalainen | Kerava | N | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
534 Vacant | Sipoo | N | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Tero Vuontisjärvi | Tuusula | M | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Jukka Tolvanen | Helsinki | M | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Antti Skarp | Espoo | M | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
655 vac | vac | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Tomi Paavola | Järvenpää | M | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Tomi Nurmi | Opm Kalastustarvike Oy | M | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Marko Mustonen | Kerava | M | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Vesa Lemmelä | Tuusula | M | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Marko Hallikainen | Miekkiön Kuntoilijat | M | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Marko Hankkila | Vantaa | M | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Pertti Innanen | Hki | M | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Juha Koivu | Vision Group Oy | M | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Teemu Launonen | Trzan Runners | M | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Harri Koski | S-Trc, Tuusula | M | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
654 vac | vac | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
656 vac | vac | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Harri Rajamäki | Pikkala | M | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | |||
669 vac | vac | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
679 vac | vac | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
678 vac | vac | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
677 vac | vac | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
676 vac | vac | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
675 vac | vac | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
674 vac | vac | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
673 vac | vac | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
672 vac | vac | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
671 vac | vac | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
670 vac | vac | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
668 vac | vac | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
657 vac | vac | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
667 vac | vac | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
666 vac | vac | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
680 vac | vac | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
664 vac | vac | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
663 vac | vac | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
662 vac | vac | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
661 vac | vac | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
660 vac | vac | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
659 vac | vac | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
658 vac | vac | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Kyttälä Erkki | Tuusula | M | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |