23 | Jari Ahtola | 12:00:00 |   11723 | ||
24 | Ari Alho | UskelaUrho | 12:00:00 |   11724 | |
25 | Kari Elomäki | Outotec | 12:00:00 |   11725 | |
26 | Janne Haataja | Laatulasset | 12:00:00 |   11726 | |
27 | Sami-Jukka Hämäläinen | Tuusulan Tallaajat | 12:00:00 |   11727 | |
28 | Jari Hujanen | HYSS | 12:00:00 |   11728 | |
29 | Markku Huotari | Otaniemen Jyllääjät | 12:00:00 |   11729 | |
30 | Jukka Iitti | KENSUU-KK | 12:00:00 |   11730 | |
31 | Ari Ilola | Tammelan Ryske | 12:00:00 |   11731 | |
32 | Timo Kinnunen | Rantasalmen Urheilijat | 12:00:00 |   11732 | |
33 | Visa Kivinen | 12:00:00 |   11733 | ||
34 | Hannu Kröger | KKLänsi-Uusimaa | 12:00:00 |   11734 | |
35 | Martti Kuitunen | joutsan pommi | 12:00:00 |   11735 | |
36 | Mika Lehtonen | Tuusulan Tallaajat | 12:00:00 |   11736 | |
37 | Markku Levanen | 12:00:00 |   11737 | ||
38 | Ari Lukkarinen | Tuusulan Tallaajat | 12:00:00 |   11738 | |
39 | Tomi Pakarinen | Mypa-47 | 12:00:00 |   11739 | |
40 | Jussi Vaarno | Outotec | 12:00:00 |   11740 | |
41 | Mikko Ylönen | Laatulasset | 12:00:00 |   11741 | |
120 | Petri Berg | Varalan Maratonglubi | 12:00:00 |   11820 | |
121 | Petri Hänninen | vaasan vasama | 12:00:00 |   11821 | |
122 | Mika Hatula | Oulu | 12:00:00 |   11822 | |
123 | Ilkka Heikilä | Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 |   11823 | |
124 | Kai Huuhka | Nokia Siemens Networks | 12:00:00 |   11824 | |
125 | Juha Immonen | Kajaani | 12:00:00 |   11825 | |
126 | Timo Jortama | Kempele | 12:00:00 |   11826 | |
127 | Seppo Kellokumpu | Metsähallitus | 12:00:00 |   11827 | |
128 | Ari Kemi | Oulu | 12:00:00 |   11828 | |
129 | Hansi Kitti | Oulun NMKY:n urheilijat | 12:00:00 |   11829 | |
130 | Marko Kiviniemi | Espoo | 12:00:00 |   11830 | |
131 | Pasi Kouva | Katman Oy | 12:00:00 |   11831 | |
132 | Perttu Laine | Repekan leimasin | 12:00:00 |   11832 | |
133 | Pekka Lamminpää | Oulu | 12:00:00 |   11833 | |
134 | Pasi Marttinen | Mikkelin kilpaveikot | 12:00:00 |   11834 | |
135 | Igor Matukhin | RUS, St Petersburg | 12:00:00 |   11835 | |
136 | Dmitriy Mineev | RUS, St Petersburg | 12:00:00 |   11836 | |
137 | Jan Mueller | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 12:00:00 |   11837 | |
138 | Mika Niemelä | Oulu | 12:00:00 |   11838 | |
139 | Jari Oja | Fire Tornio | 12:00:00 |   11839 | |
140 | Mika Ojala | Haukiputaan Kangas/Pentik | 12:00:00 |   11840 | |
141 | Pentti Rautio | Polar Electro Oy | 12:00:00 |   11841 | |
142 | Harri Saarinen | Katman Oy | 12:00:00 |   11842 | |
143 | Kimmo Savolainen | 12:00:00 |   11843 | ||
144 | Sami Sillankorva | Netox Oy Hiipivät Tiikerit | 12:00:00 |   11844 | |
145 | Paul Tague | Oulu | 12:00:00 |   11845 | |
146 | Arto Tapio | At-Artic Oy | 12:00:00 |   11846 | |
147 | Hannu Tolonen | Oulu | 12:00:00 |   11847 | |
148 | Jarmo Tolonen | Suomussalmen Rasti | 12:00:00 |   11848 | |
149 | Jorma Tuulaniemi | Tuoretalo Oy Oulu | 12:00:00 |   11849 | |
151 | Simo Välikangas | Kemijärvi | 12:00:00 |   11851 | |
152 | Tuomo Virkkala | Hyvinkää | 12:00:00 |   11852 | |
153 | Kaj Witick | kaustarin karhut | 12:00:00 |   11853 | |
178 | Henri Länsipuro | Ei ole | 12:00:00 |   11878 | |
521 | Jarmo Haapasalo | OULUN OK T OY | 12:00:00 |   4921 | |
528 | Mika Venhola | Oulu | 12:00:00 |   4928 | |
533 | Juha Torvikoski | Oulu | 12:00:00 |   4933 | |
536 | Ari Ollila | Oulu | 12:00:00 |   4936 | |
543 | Pasi Tapola | IBM Sportclub | 12:00:00 |   4943 | |
564 | Juha Pääkkönen | Kajaani | 12:00:00 |   4964 | |
570 | Kyyhkynen Olli | Kemijärvi | 12:00:00 |   4970 | |
582 | Jarmo Holappa | Kempeleen Maraton klubi | 12:00:00 |   4982 | |
586 | Timo Rautio | 12:00:00 |   4986 | ||
588 | Kari Heikkilä | Oulu | 12:00:00 |   4988 |