Lähtöaika | 35,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ismo Perttula | Kaupin Kanuunat | 12:00:00 | 1:32:51 | ||
2. | Mikko Kivi | IK-32 | 12:00:00 | 1:36:05 | ||
3. | Kimmo Gynther | Heinola | 12:00:00 | 1:38:53 | ||
4. | Mika Somppi | TWD | 12:00:00 | 1:41:17 | ||
5. | Mika Myllynen | BORGÅ AKILLES | 12:00:00 | 1:45:19 | ||
6. | Esko Aapio | Korson Kaiku | 12:00:00 | 1:46:31 | ||
7. | Jari Turunen | JUVAN URHEILIJAT | 12:00:00 | 1:49:08 | ||
8. | Heikki Eklund | WTC | 12:00:00 | 1:49:13 | ||
9. | Teijo Marttinen | Mikkeli | 12:00:00 | 1:50:32 | ||
10. | Harri Jylhä | muuseura | 12:00:00 | 1:54:10 | ||
11. | Kari Kolehmainen | PPPMtb | 12:00:00 | 1:54:25 | ||
12. | Seppo Lamminmäki | 12:00:00 | 1:54:49 | |||
13. | Arto Kainulainen | Kuopion Pyöräilyseura | 12:00:00 | 1:55:19 | ||
14. | Jani Ruohola | Kirkkonummi | 12:00:00 | 1:55:53 | ||
15. | Pekka Kuurne | Heinola | 12:00:00 | 1:56:14 | ||
16. | Veli-Heikki Mustonen | VRT | 12:00:00 | 1:57:54 | ||
17. | Mikko Sten | Cazze Sanomatalo | 12:00:00 | 1:58:31 | ||
18. | Jari Eno | Huittisten pyöräilijät | 12:00:00 | 1:59:00 | ||
19. | Vesa Roivainen | Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät | 12:00:00 | 1:59:31 | ||
20. | Petri Ryhänen | Rekolan PullaPosket | 12:00:00 | 2:00:17 | ||
21. | Henri Kouhia | BrandFactoryFinland Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:00:55 | ||
22. | Jarmo Heikkilä | Säynätsalo | 12:00:00 | 2:01:28 | ||
23. | Kimmo Kakkonen | Dieffenbacher | 12:00:00 | 2:03:31 | ||
24. | Mika Gustafsson | GRT VARKAUS | 12:00:00 | 2:04:29 | ||
25. | Petri Marttila | mtbcf | 12:00:00 | 2:04:55 | ||
26. | Jari Lainpelto | Ausgezeichnet-Klub | 12:00:00 | 2:05:02 | ||
27. | Ilpo Martikainen | -- | 12:00:00 | 2:06:54 | ||
28. | Teuvo Kylmäniemi | Muu seura | 12:00:00 | 2:08:14 | ||
29. | Kai Willner | Nokia Outdoor Sports Club | 12:00:00 | 2:09:09 | ||
30. | Mika Tuominen | HHCMB | 12:00:00 | 2:10:01 | ||
31. | Heimo Olkkonen | Laukaa | 12:00:00 | 2:12:12 | ||
32. | Jouni Pyykönen | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 2:13:19 | ||
33. | Jari Flyktman | JYPS | 12:00:00 | 2:13:37 | ||
34. | Jukka Lahtinen | Espoo Slalom | 12:00:00 | 2:13:45 | ||
35. | Timo Parkkinen | Mäntsälä | 12:00:00 | 2:14:03 | ||
36. | Petri Peräsaari | MTBCF | 12:00:00 | 2:16:46 | ||
37. | Heikki Hännikäinen | Säynätsalo | 12:00:00 | 2:17:13 | ||
38. | Sami Punkka | -- | 12:00:00 | 2:18:11 | ||
39. | Janne Tepponen | PPPMtb | 12:00:00 | 2:19:12 | ||
40. | Jari Turunen | 12:00:00 | 2:19:21 | |||
41. | Kim Ruokonen | Koodata Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:24:07 | ||
42. | Tommi Koskinen | Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät | 12:00:00 | 2:25:37 | ||
43. | Henrik Westerholm | Ingen klubb | 12:00:00 | 2:25:44 | ||
44. | Pekka Viljakainen | Lahti | 12:00:00 | 2:26:07 | ||
45. | Panu Nieminen | Eiseuraa | 12:00:00 | 2:26:49 | ||
46. | Jari Muurainen | 12:00:00 | 2:27:45 | |||
47. | Timo Väkeväinen | -- | 12:00:00 | 2:28:10 | ||
48. | Mika Kuhmonen | Kirkkovuoren Kunto | 12:00:00 | 2:31:10 | ||
49. | Mikko Lindqvist | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 2:31:56 | ||
50. | Micke Bergman | Kirkkonummi | 12:00:00 | 2:34:28 | ||
51. | Juha Lehtonen | PuiU98 | 12:00:00 | 2:38:03 | ||
52. | Jerker Forsström | MTB Porvoo | 12:00:00 | 2:38:30 | ||
53. | Ari Kurtto | KouVu | 12:00:00 | 2:42:28 | ||
53. | Jouni Teliö | PuiU98 | 12:00:00 | 2:42:28 | ||
55. | Marko Helle | -- | 12:00:00 | 2:46:28 | ||
56. | Jari Ehrukainen | Herralan Hukat | 12:00:00 | 2:49:49 | ||
57. | Lauri Alaputto | ORIMATTILAN TOIVE | 12:00:00 | 2:50:04 | ||
58. | Lasse Home | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 3:17:24 | ||
Janne Grön | Ei | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Hannu Rosberg | Royal Cycling Team | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |