Lähtöaika | 35,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jari Heinikainen | TWD | 12:15:00 | 1:28:57 | ||
2. | Sami Hiltunen | Lahti | 12:15:00 | 1:29:07 | ||
3. | Jerry Oksman | Team Skins | 12:15:00 | 1:32:52 | ||
4. | Vallo Kärbo | -- | 12:15:00 | 1:34:54 | ||
5. | Antti Kosonen | Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät | 12:15:00 | 1:35:02 | ||
6. | Marko Helminen | Taipalsaaren Veikot | 12:15:00 | 1:36:27 | ||
7. | Heikki Köykkä | Taipalsaaren Veikot | 12:15:00 | 1:36:28 | ||
8. | Janne Elkala | TWD | 12:15:00 | 1:40:16 | ||
9. | Joonas Rautokorpi | 12:15:00 | 1:40:21 | |||
10. | Jukka Järvinen | Muuramen Urheilijat | 12:15:00 | 1:41:20 | ||
11. | Jaani Lantela | VEHKALAHDEN VEIKOT | 12:15:00 | 1:42:02 | ||
12. | Petri Valkeamäki | 12:15:00 | 1:42:47 | |||
13. | Pasi Savolainen | Kuopion Pyöräilyseura | 12:15:00 | 1:44:43 | ||
14. | Olli Himanen | Cycling El Burro | 12:15:00 | 1:44:54 | ||
15. | Visa Vaara | Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura | 12:15:00 | 1:45:31 | ||
16. | Jaakko Raunamaa | Taiston toverit | 12:15:00 | 1:45:44 | ||
17. | Olli Pohjonen | Ei ole | 12:15:00 | 1:48:00 | ||
18. | Jukka Heinonen | -- | 12:15:00 | 1:48:58 | ||
19. | Timo Vesalo | Kuopion Pyöräilyseura | 12:15:00 | 1:49:23 | ||
20. | Jarno Käyhkö | Suur-Hollolan Suunnistajat | 12:15:00 | 1:50:05 | ||
21. | Miika Pyhäjärvi | -- | 12:15:00 | 1:51:08 | ||
22. | Erik Kaarlampi | Kouvola | 12:15:00 | 1:51:46 | ||
23. | Kai Patjas | Iitti | 12:15:00 | 1:53:00 | ||
24. | Jari Alanen | ppbike | 12:15:00 | 1:54:41 | ||
25. | Lauri Hasanen | -- | 12:15:00 | 1:55:32 | ||
26. | Iiro Christensen | 12:15:00 | 1:55:50 | |||
27. | Antti Eranti | 12:15:00 | 1:56:10 | |||
28. | Sampsa Nukarinen | VRT | 12:15:00 | 1:56:19 | ||
29. | André Fabig | atze | 12:15:00 | 1:56:32 | ||
30. | Harri Hakavuori | BC/HC | 12:15:00 | 1:56:50 | ||
31. | Eetu Ahovalkamo | Team HT | 12:15:00 | 1:57:40 | ||
32. | Joni Gustafsson | GRT VARKAUS | 12:15:00 | 1:57:58 | ||
33. | Joonas Johansson | Turku | 12:15:00 | 1:58:50 | ||
34. | Timo Valkama | Kova Luu | 12:15:00 | 1:59:14 | ||
35. | Jukka Uotila | Helsinki | 12:15:00 | 1:59:46 | ||
36. | Juha Juosila | Vantaa | 12:15:00 | 2:00:44 | ||
37. | Jori Rantahakala | Lahden Hiihtoseura | 12:15:00 | 2:00:46 | ||
38. | Vesa Kunnari | Tuusula | 12:15:00 | 2:01:02 | ||
39. | Christopher Helle | -- | 12:15:00 | 2:01:26 | ||
40. | Petteri Nopsanen | MC Kramppi | 12:15:00 | 2:01:31 | ||
41. | Santeri Savolainen | 12:15:00 | 2:01:46 | |||
42. | Harold Häkkinen | Turku | 12:15:00 | 2:02:06 | ||
43. | Teemu Korhonen | Tampere | 12:15:00 | 2:02:34 | ||
44. | Jussi Männikkö | Joroisten Sporttiklubi | 12:15:00 | 2:02:46 | ||
45. | Mika Haaja | -- | 12:15:00 | 2:03:50 | ||
46. | Henri Virtanen | Nestehukat | 12:15:00 | 2:04:15 | ||
47. | Mikko Savolainen | Kova Luu | 12:15:00 | 2:04:52 | ||
48. | Juha-Matti Kotiranta | Team JuMi | 12:15:00 | 2:05:00 | ||
49. | Janne Nurminen | -- | 12:15:00 | 2:05:40 | ||
50. | Anders Skog | Scuba-Steve | 12:15:00 | 2:06:02 | ||
51. | Saku Niinikangas | Wasa Natural Born Riders | 12:15:00 | 2:06:49 | ||
52. | Marko Martikainen | Kuhmalahden Kisa | 12:15:00 | 2:07:04 | ||
53. | Panu Kuhlberg | Muu seura | 12:15:00 | 2:07:20 | ||
54. | Eero Peltonen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 12:15:00 | 2:07:31 | ||
55. | Jouni Westerholm | Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät | 12:15:00 | 2:07:35 | ||
56. | Jussi Hakanen | PPP-97 | 12:15:00 | 2:07:40 | ||
57. | Lepistö Teemu | 12:15:00 | 2:08:10 | |||
58. | Kari Pietikäinen | Nokia MTB | 12:15:00 | 2:08:17 | ||
59. | Kyösti Törnqvist | Wasa Natural Born Riders | 12:15:00 | 2:08:22 | ||
60. | Mika Ylikojola | Jyväskylä | 12:15:00 | 2:08:30 | ||
61. | Timo Aalto | Muu seura | 12:15:00 | 2:08:32 | ||
62. | Sami Puumalainen | Rekolan PullaPosket | 12:15:00 | 2:08:50 | ||
63. | Lauri Nissinen | 12:15:00 | 2:08:59 | |||
64. | Juha Mäkelä | E-Pmmk | 12:15:00 | 2:09:07 | ||
65. | Pekka Siltanen | TaPo | 12:15:00 | 2:09:20 | ||
66. | Pekka Hiltunen | Imatra | 12:15:00 | 2:09:26 | ||
67. | Tapio Pyysalo | United Bikers | 12:15:00 | 2:09:27 | ||
68. | Sakari Hinkkala | Team Kyytijannut | 12:15:00 | 2:09:45 | ||
69. | Henry Helle | -- | 12:15:00 | 2:09:51 | ||
70. | Otto Koski | HC-KAIVOKSELA | 12:15:00 | 2:10:04 | ||
71. | Marko Rissanen | Helsinki | 12:15:00 | 2:10:34 | ||
71. | Mikko Nokkonen | Tampereen Pyörä-Union | 12:15:00 | 2:10:34 | ||
73. | Mikko Timonen | Taipalsaaren Veikot | 12:15:00 | 2:10:35 | ||
74. | Simo Schroderus | Team Noval Networks | 12:15:00 | 2:10:38 | ||
75. | Sami Anttila | Lammin Betoni Oy | 12:15:00 | 2:10:42 | ||
76. | Antti Suvanto | Imatra | 12:15:00 | 2:10:57 | ||
77. | Jarno Järvi | 12:15:00 | 2:11:07 | |||
78. | Henri Hakavuori | BC/HC | 12:15:00 | 2:11:49 | ||
79. | Timo Köykkä | LAPPEEN RIENTO | 12:15:00 | 2:12:15 | ||
80. | Toni Hirvonen | Xc delu Xe | 12:15:00 | 2:12:47 | ||
81. | Timo Keijo Ruuhijärvi | -- | 12:15:00 | 2:13:03 | ||
82. | Jarmo Kakko | -- | 12:15:00 | 2:13:15 | ||
83. | Timo Kurvinen | Imatran rajanylityspaikka | 12:15:00 | 2:13:27 | ||
83. | Mika Pohjonen | 12:15:00 | 2:13:27 | |||
85. | Matti Ahtosalo | Muu seura | 12:15:00 | 2:13:31 | ||
86. | Miika Enroos | BC Ratrace | 12:15:00 | 2:14:04 | ||
87. | Ville Lehtiö | Vantaa | 12:15:00 | 2:14:16 | ||
88. | Mika Seidel | United Bikers | 12:15:00 | 2:14:29 | ||
89. | Jani Lehtola | -- | 12:15:00 | 2:14:59 | ||
90. | Matti Heiskanen | Muu seura | 12:15:00 | 2:16:05 | ||
91. | Antti Lepo | Groindead | 12:15:00 | 2:16:10 | ||
92. | Mika Härkänen | Mäntsälän Sähkö Oy | 12:15:00 | 2:16:22 | ||
93. | Jussi Lemola | United Bikers | 12:15:00 | 2:16:43 | ||
94. | Mikko Saarni | 12:15:00 | 2:16:49 | |||
95. | Visa Jokelainen | Espoo | 12:15:00 | 2:17:26 | ||
95. | Jami Kallioväli | 12:15:00 | 2:17:26 | |||
97. | Mika Henttu | ei seuraa | 12:15:00 | 2:18:25 | ||
98. | Pasi Aalto | -- | 12:15:00 | 2:18:53 | ||
99. | Roger Olenius | Akilles OK | 12:15:00 | 2:20:26 | ||
100. | Markus Peltonen | Tervakoski | 12:15:00 | 2:21:01 | ||
101. | Sami Ehrukainen | Team Retatec | 12:15:00 | 2:21:04 | ||
102. | Toni Aitkoski | TCC | 12:15:00 | 2:21:58 | ||
103. | Sami Kuusi | Forssa | 12:15:00 | 2:22:37 | ||
104. | Teemu Järvenpää | Aitoo | 12:15:00 | 2:22:53 | ||
105. | Teemu Lammi | ORIMATTILAN TOIVE | 12:15:00 | 2:23:12 | ||
106. | Eero Honkala | Racing Monkeys | 12:15:00 | 2:23:19 | ||
107. | Pekka Pulkkinen | -- | 12:15:00 | 2:24:01 | ||
108. | Tommi Sneck | -- | 12:15:00 | 2:26:33 | ||
109. | Juha Heikkinen | Team HT | 12:15:00 | 2:26:34 | ||
110. | Kimmo Pärssinen | Kaupin Kanuunat | 12:15:00 | 2:26:41 | ||
111. | Noronen Lauri | -- | 12:15:00 | 2:27:06 | ||
112. | Jyrki Rantanen | Hajala | 12:15:00 | 2:27:43 | ||
113. | Pekka Karunka | -- | 12:15:00 | 2:28:43 | ||
114. | Vesa Lainpelto | Ausgezeichnet-Klub | 12:15:00 | 2:28:49 | ||
115. | Tuomo Lumme | Perttula | 12:15:00 | 2:29:26 | ||
116. | Pasi Juntunen | Kosken Kaiku | 12:15:00 | 2:30:44 | ||
117. | Schrowe Kasperi Von | Wasa Natural Born Riders | 12:15:00 | 2:31:05 | ||
118. | Eero Lehti | Ei ole | 12:15:00 | 2:31:45 | ||
119. | Olli Korpelainen | -- | 12:15:00 | 2:32:00 | ||
120. | Jaakko Virkki | BASkiClubr | 12:15:00 | 2:33:02 | ||
121. | Esa Östring | Pälkäne | 12:15:00 | 2:34:11 | ||
122. | Ari Laine | TaPu | 12:15:00 | 2:34:17 | ||
123. | Ville-Pekka Jälkö | Kukkulinna Allstars | 12:15:00 | 2:37:44 | ||
124. | Kennet Priewert | BA Ski Club RY | 12:15:00 | 2:39:03 | ||
125. | Markus Sipilä | Ei ole | 12:15:00 | 2:39:53 | ||
126. | Tuomas Puheloinen | Team VastaPaine | 12:15:00 | 2:40:51 | ||
127. | Miika Saukola | Kiikan Riento | 12:15:00 | 2:41:44 | ||
128. | Tuomas Kuivamäki | Korson Kaiku | 12:15:00 | 2:43:23 | ||
129. | Mikko Metso | Päijät-Hämeen Urheilijat | 12:15:00 | 2:45:31 | ||
130. | Vesa Lindholm | ppbike | 12:15:00 | 2:47:23 | ||
131. | Henri Kurvinen | -- | 12:15:00 | 2:50:43 | ||
132. | Miikael Nelimarkka | Espoo | 12:15:00 | 2:51:53 | ||
133. | Teemu Lempiäinen | Espoo | 12:15:00 | 2:53:04 | ||
134. | Juha Pitkäranta | FCLK | 12:15:00 | 2:54:43 | ||
135. | Antti Tapiola | -- | 12:15:00 | 2:56:35 | ||
136. | Eero Havia | Kiskon VPK | 12:15:00 | 3:00:46 | ||
137. | Jarkko Nieminen | Kellokoski | 12:15:00 | 3:06:52 | ||
138. | Mika Liukkonen | DeepHealth | 12:15:00 | 3:22:19 | ||
Antti Rannos | -- | 12:15:00 | ei läht. | |||
Janne Pentunen | Köyhät Pamput | 12:15:00 | ei läht. | |||
Mika Parviainen | Eiseuraa | 12:15:00 | ei läht. | |||
Sami Parkkonen | -- | 12:15:00 | ei läht. | |||
Tomi Nieminen | Rauman Seudun Pyöräilijät | 12:15:00 | ei läht. | |||
Jouni Kytölä | TWD | 12:15:00 | ei läht. | |||
Kimmo Kattelus | Valitse | 12:15:00 | ei läht. | |||
Arto Kainulainen | Team Slow | 12:15:00 | ei läht. | |||
Eero Heiskanen | VO2Magnum | 12:15:00 | ei läht. | |||
Andreas Flinck | -- | 12:15:00 | ei läht. | |||
Sami Ala-Poikela | HTH / Finlandia Koru | 12:15:00 | ei läht. | |||
Tomi Lukkarinen | HC-Kaivoks | 12:15:00 | keskeytti | |||
Lari Oksanen | Ajokoirat | 12:15:00 | keskeytti | |||
Kosti Häyrinen | Hyvinkää | 12:15:00 | keskeytti | |||
Paavo Virtanen | muuseura | 12:15:00 | keskeytti | |||
Jaakko Suomu | Kammenkiertäjät | 12:15:00 | ei läht. |