1 | Kimmo Kananen | TWD-Länken | 12:00:00 |   12001 | |
2 | Jukka Heinikainen | TWD-Länken | 12:00:00 |   12002 | |
3 | Jukka Vastaranta | Tampereen Pyörä-Union | 12:00:00 |   12003 | |
4 | Mikko Vastaranta | Velo8 | 12:00:00 |   12004 | |
5 | Samuel Halme | Velo8 | 12:00:00 |   12005 | |
6 | Paavo Hiltunen | Velo8 | 12:00:00 |   12006 | |
7 | Jukka Isotalo | Kaupin Kanuunat | 12:00:00 |   12007 | |
8 | Sauli Pihamaa | Sysmän Sisu | 12:00:00 |   12008 | |
9 | Perttu Turku | CycleCenter CT | 12:00:00 |   12009 | |
10 | Mauri Viitamaa | Kaupin Kanuunat | 12:00:00 |   12010 | |
11 | Panu Vainio | Cycling Club Helsinki | 12:00:00 |   12011 | |
12 | Pasi Willman | TAINIONKOSKEN TÄHTI | 12:00:00 |   12012 | |
13 | Toni Lehtimäki | Tampereen Pyörä-Union | 12:00:00 |   12013 | |
14 | Matti Lehikoinen | TVC / Team CRC-Intense | 12:00:00 |   12014 | |
15 | Antti Tallinen | Kouvolan pyöräilijät | 12:00:00 |   12015 | |
16 | Samuli Tuominen | HHCMB/ORBEA | 12:00:00 |   12016 | |
17 | Tarmo Tarlap | Porter Racing Club | 12:00:00 |   12017 | |
18 | Harri Aalto | UPM RFID | 12:00:00 |   12018 | |
19 | Samppa Ahmaniemi | Metso MTB | 12:00:00 |   12019 | |
20 | Mikko Alajoki | -- | 12:00:00 |   12020 | |
21 | Anders Bäckman | TWD-Länken | 12:00:00 |   12021 | |
22 | Johan Bäckman | Ok Orient | 12:00:00 |   12022 | |
23 | Petteri Ellilä | PK Team | 12:00:00 |   12023 | |
24 | Christian Ellinger | Cycle Club Helsinki | 12:00:00 |   12024 | |
25 | Peter Englund | Team Trek Finland | 12:00:00 |   12025 | |
26 | Tonis Erm | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 |   12026 | |
27 | Joose Filppula | Joensuun Pyöräilijät | 12:00:00 |   12027 | |
28 | Markku Filppula | Joensuun Pyöräilijät | 12:00:00 |   12028 | |
29 | Luis Fraile | ei seuraa | 12:00:00 |   12029 | |
30 | Ilkka Hakala | Kaupin Kanuunat | 12:00:00 |   12030 | |
31 | Margus Hallik | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 |   12031 | |
32 | Ismo Heikkinen | SKI BIKE TEAM | 12:00:00 |   12032 | |
33 | Kari Henttonen | MTBCF | 12:00:00 |   12033 | |
34 | Teemu Hiltunen | --- | 12:00:00 |   12034 | |
35 | Kuisma Holstikko | -- | 12:00:00 |   12035 | |
36 | Pekka Hämäläinen | Vastapaine | 12:00:00 |   12036 | |
37 | Timo Härmälä | PuuppolaRu | 12:00:00 |   12037 | |
38 | Petteri Ijäs | -- | 12:00:00 |   12038 | |
39 | Mikko Jaakonsaari | Klupi JuMiTu | 12:00:00 |   12039 | |
40 | Salo Jarno | Kuntosumppu Rauma | 12:00:00 |   12040 | |
41 | Joel Jokinen | Triathlonteam 226 | 12:00:00 |   12041 | |
42 | Santeri Jokinen | Kouvolan pyöräilijät | 12:00:00 |   12042 | |
43 | Antti Joutjärvi | Kouvola | 12:00:00 |   12043 | |
44 | Janek Järva | Porter Racing Club | 12:00:00 |   12044 | |
45 | Jari Kaarakainen | Forte Sport | 12:00:00 |   12045 | |
46 | Simo Kalatie | United Bikers | 12:00:00 |   12046 | |
47 | Sonja Kallio | Tawast Cycling Club | 12:00:00 |   12047 | |
48 | Timo Kalliomäki | KOIVISTON ISKU | 12:00:00 |   12048 | |
49 | Jussi Kanerva | ORIMATTILAN TOIVE | 12:00:00 |   12049 | |
50 | Noora Kanerva | Triathlon Stadi | 12:00:00 |   12050 | |
51 | Ari Kansikas | Tampereen Pyörä-Union | 12:00:00 |   12051 | |
52 | Ville Kantola | Ericsson | 12:00:00 |   12052 | |
53 | Jouni Kattilakoski | JYPS | 12:00:00 |   12053 | |
54 | Kalle Kauppinen | Forte Sport | 12:00:00 |   12054 | |
55 | Harri Kekola | SPP-56 | 12:00:00 |   12055 | |
56 | Seppo Kekola | SPP-56 | 12:00:00 |   12056 | |
57 | Jouni Kemppi | Sammatin Dynamo | 12:00:00 |   12057 | |
58 | Lasse Keskitalo | United Bikers | 12:00:00 |   12058 | |
59 | Ville Klemettinen | MNT | 12:00:00 |   12059 | |
60 | Mika Koivisto | -- | 12:00:00 |   12060 | |
61 | Tommi Koivistoinen | Studio25 | 12:00:00 |   12061 | |
62 | Rauno Kokkonen | TCC | 12:00:00 |   12062 | |
63 | Andrus Konga | Porter Racing Club | 12:00:00 |   12063 | |
64 | Jarkko Koponen | Varkaus | 12:00:00 |   12064 | |
65 | Tero Koponen | Kouvola | 12:00:00 |   12065 | |
66 | Ville Korhonen | MTBCF | 12:00:00 |   12066 | |
67 | Mikko Korpinen | PPP-97 | 12:00:00 |   12067 | |
68 | Tapani Koskinen | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset | 12:00:00 |   12068 | |
69 | Olli Kuhanen | Muu seura | 12:00:00 |   12069 | |
70 | Jukka-Pekka Kunnari | Pellon Ponsi | 12:00:00 |   12070 | |
71 | Mari Kupiainen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 |   12071 | |
72 | Mikko Kupiainen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 |   12072 | |
73 | Harri Laaksonen | bikefly team | 12:00:00 |   12073 | |
74 | Jussi Laine | SKI BIKE TEAM | 12:00:00 |   12074 | |
75 | Tuomas Laine | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 12:00:00 |   12075 | |
76 | Jari Laitinen | ORIMATTILAN TOIVE | 12:00:00 |   12076 | |
77 | Jari Lehikoinen | Team Kyytijannut | 12:00:00 |   12077 | |
78 | Vesa Lehtonen | Puuppolarules | 12:00:00 |   12078 | |
79 | Tuomo Lehtovaara | -- | 12:00:00 |   12079 | |
80 | Lauri Lepalaan | Porter Racing Club | 12:00:00 |   12080 | |
81 | Antti Liikonen | ORIMATTILAN TOIVE | 12:00:00 |   12081 | |
82 | Tuukka Linnas | Klupi JuMiTu | 12:00:00 |   12082 | |
83 | Toni Lund | Team Lund | 12:00:00 |   12083 | |
84 | Juuso Lymy | Porin Slalomseura | 12:00:00 |   12084 | |
85 | Hannu Mahlberg | Cycling El Burro | 12:00:00 |   12085 | |
86 | Timo Marttinen | Pyöräilyseura Zeus | 12:00:00 |   12086 | |
87 | Risto Metso | Daft Pricks | 12:00:00 |   12087 | |
88 | Ari Mikkonen | Joensuun Pyöräilijät | 12:00:00 |   12088 | |
89 | Henrik Moilanen | PLC-TEC | 12:00:00 |   12089 | |
90 | Timo Mustikkamaa | Kaupin Kanuunat | 12:00:00 |   12090 | |
91 | Jyrki Mustonen | Kuopion Pyöräilyseura | 12:00:00 |   12091 | |
92 | Timo Mustonen | Kuopion Pyöräilyseura | 12:00:00 |   12092 | |
93 | Sami Myyrä | Tiirismaan Tiisselit | 12:00:00 |   12093 | |
94 | Pekka Määttänen | Cycling El Burro | 12:00:00 |   12094 | |
95 | Heikki Mörsky | Espoo | 12:00:00 |   12095 | |
96 | Salomon Nelimarkka | Muu seura | 12:00:00 |   12096 | |
97 | Jarno Petteri Nieminen | Team välikuolema | 12:00:00 |   12097 | |
98 | Kristian Nihtilä | -- | 12:00:00 |   12098 | |
99 | Arja Nuolioja | Puuppolarules | 12:00:00 |   12099 | |
100 | Kimmo Ovaska | PK Team | 12:00:00 |   12100 | |
101 | Ari Paajanen | -- | 12:00:00 |   12101 | |
102 | Jyri Paavola | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 12:00:00 |   12102 | |
103 | Jussi Pajala | -- | 12:00:00 |   12103 | |
104 | Marek Pani | Pyorahuolto.com | 12:00:00 |   12104 | |
105 | Risto Parviainen | Muu seura | 12:00:00 |   12105 | |
106 | Kuittinen Petteri | MTB Järvenpää | 12:00:00 |   12106 | |
107 | Petteri Pyrrö | Kaupin Kanuunat | 12:00:00 |   12107 | |
108 | Michael Richnau | Nokia MTB | 12:00:00 |   12108 | |
109 | Aaltonen Riku | Team Trek Finland | 12:00:00 |   12109 | |
110 | Anssi Rinne | IK-32 | 12:00:00 |   12110 | |
111 | Lasse Rinne | Espoo | 12:00:00 |   12111 | |
112 | Matti Rintakangas | Vaasa | 12:00:00 |   12112 | |
113 | Tuomas Ronkainen | Oulu Triathlon & Cycling | 12:00:00 |   12113 | |
114 | Marko Saarikoski | Seinäjoki | 12:00:00 |   12114 | |
115 | Harri Saarinen | ORIMATTILAN TOIVE | 12:00:00 |   12115 | |
116 | Rauli Saarinen | ORIMATTILAN TOIVE | 12:00:00 |   12116 | |
117 | Mika Saario | Team Trek Finland | 12:00:00 |   12117 | |
118 | Ossi Salokannel | Royal Cycling Team | 12:00:00 |   12118 | |
119 | Guido Salumäe | Porter Racing Club | 12:00:00 |   12119 | |
120 | Ari Sarja | -- | 12:00:00 |   12120 | |
121 | Erkki Sirkka | Cycle Club Helsinki | 12:00:00 |   12121 | |
122 | Lauri Siukola | Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät | 12:00:00 |   12122 | |
123 | Arto Sormunen | Sammatin Dynamo | 12:00:00 |   12123 | |
124 | Jaakko Sorvisto | CC Picaro | 12:00:00 |   12124 | |
125 | Tatu Starast | Lahden Gentai | 12:00:00 |   12125 | |
126 | Erno Suominen | Team Slow | 12:00:00 |   12126 | |
127 | Ossi Taavitsainen | Rantasalmi | 12:00:00 |   12127 | |
128 | Erik Tammsoo | Porter Racing Club | 12:00:00 |   12128 | |
129 | Tommi Terävä | Muu seura | 12:00:00 |   12129 | |
130 | Ville Toivonen | Taipalsaaren Veikot | 12:00:00 |   12130 | |
131 | Jorma Tonteri | Helsinki | 12:00:00 |   12131 | |
132 | Jaakko Toppari | Wasa Velocity | 12:00:00 |   12132 | |
133 | Marko Tuominen | -- | 12:00:00 |   12133 | |
134 | Mikko Tuoriniemi | PLC-TEC | 12:00:00 |   12134 | |
135 | Jarkko Turtiainen | Muu seura | 12:00:00 |   12135 | |
136 | Ari Tölli | Korson Kaiku | 12:00:00 |   12136 | |
137 | Pauli Uitto | Kouvolan pyöräilijät | 12:00:00 |   12137 | |
138 | Vesa Uusitalo | Team välikuolema | 12:00:00 |   12138 | |
139 | Riku Vaahtera | Hi5Racing | 12:00:00 |   12139 | |
140 | Timo Varjoniemi | Cycling Club Helsinki | 12:00:00 |   12140 | |
141 | Arto Vartiainen | MTB Järvenpää | 12:00:00 |   12141 | |
142 | Niko Vironen | TWD | 12:00:00 |   12142 | |
143 | Juha Väyliö | -- | 12:00:00 |   12143 | |
144 | Per-Gustav Wickström | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 12:00:00 |   12144 | |
145 | Markku Koljonen | Kuopion Pyöräilyseura | 12:00:00 |   12145 | |
146 | Veli-Pekka Eskeli | Holilo BCK | 12:00:00 |   12146 | |
147 | Kalle Toroska | Seinäjoki | 12:00:00 |   12147 | |
148 | Pasi Pyykkönen | Kaupin Kanuunat | 12:00:00 |   12148 | |
149 | Henri Järvinen | Kaupin Kanuunat | 12:00:00 |   12149 | |
150 | Jani Lahti | PLUSARK | 12:00:00 |   12150 | |
151 | Mikko Partanen | CKCY | 12:00:00 |   12151 | |
152 | Miska Pentti | Kuntosumppu Rauma | 12:00:00 |   12152 | |
153 | Heikki Repola | Teamdown | 12:00:00 |   12153 | |
154 | Jere Keskiaho | Korson Kaiku | 12:00:00 |   12154 | |
155 | Perttu Pärssinen | Kaupin Kanuunat | 12:00:00 |   12155 | |
156 | Micael Heino | Korson Kaiku | 12:00:00 |   12156 | |
157 | Mika Liimatainen | Kouvola | 12:00:00 |   12157 | |
158 | Kari Liimatainen | Kouvola | 12:00:00 |   12158 | |
159 | Antti Kuitto | Team Skins | 12:00:00 |   12159 | |
161 | Tommi Tuikka | CC Picaro | 12:00:00 |   12161 | |
162 | Jarkko Honkio | Helsinki | 12:00:00 |   12162 | |
163 | Toni Vainikainen | 12:00:00 |   12163 | ||
164 | Vesa Kandell | 12:00:00 |   12164 | ||
165 | Jaakko Nurmi | 12:00:00 |   12165 | ||
166 | Mikko Pöysä | PLC-TEC | 12:00:00 |   12166 | |
167 | Samuli Visuri | Nokia MTB | 12:00:00 |   12167 | |
168 | Sami Tyynelä | TWD | 12:00:00 |   12168 | |
169 | Jukka-Pekka Santala | KOIVISTON ISKU | 12:00:00 |   12169 | |
170 | 170 Vacant | 12:00:00 |   12170 | ||
171 | 171 Vacant | 12:00:00 |   12171 | ||
172 | 172 Vacant | 12:00:00 |   12172 | ||
173 | 173 Vacant | 12:00:00 |   12173 | ||
174 | 174 Vacant | 12:00:00 |   12174 | ||
175 | 175 Vacant | 12:00:00 |   12175 | ||
176 | 176 Vacant | 12:00:00 |   12176 | ||
177 | 177 Vacant | 12:00:00 |   12177 | ||
178 | 178 Vacant | 12:00:00 |   12178 | ||
179 | 179 Vacant | 12:00:00 |   12179 | ||
180 | 180 Vacant | 12:00:00 |   12180 | ||
181 | 181 Vacant | 12:00:00 |   12181 | ||
182 | 182 Vacant | 12:00:00 |   12182 | ||
183 | 183 Vacant | 12:00:00 |   12183 | ||
184 | 184 Vacant | 12:00:00 |   12184 | ||
185 | 185 Vacant | 12:00:00 |   12185 | ||
186 | 186 Vacant | 12:00:00 |   12186 | ||
187 | 187 Vacant | 12:00:00 |   12187 | ||
188 | 188 Vacant | 12:00:00 |   12188 | ||
189 | 189 Vacant | 12:00:00 |   12189 | ||
190 | 190 Vacant | 12:00:00 |   12190 |