Lumi-Toukola 7.3.2010, Joensuu

MIEHET

Tilanne viestissä 3. osuus Vaihto 7,0 km

10Pellon Ponsi (54)1:12:23Antti Ekonoja22:35
20Jalasjärven Jalas (6)+1:33Tero Vehkamäki24:42
30Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (4)+2:01Jari Tunturi24:27
40OK Botnia (2)+2:28Juuso Tuomaala24:17
50Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (1)+2:53Antti Keskinarkaus26:12
60Kiovan Dynamo (60)+6:32Miska Tervala36:08
70Rasti-Pielinen (3)+7:20Jukka Väyrynen27:24
80Vetelin Urheilijat (12)+7:24Pasi Pesola29:16
9130Mäntsälän Urheilijat (72)+7:52Markus Hannula23:34
100Suunta Jyväskylä (5)+8:36Eeli Viholainen26:37
110SK Vuoksi (8)+9:56Atso Salopelto33:37
120Kouvolan Rasti-72 (31)+10:02Sari Vääränen27:27
130Haapamäen Urheilijat (38)+10:04Milka Leppäsalmi26:46
140Haapamäen Urheilijat (9)+10:51Sanna Pusa29:20
150Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (52)+11:13Harry Veide36:04
160Kangasala SK (59)+11:23Karo Saarinen28:08
170Team Menolippu (68)+14:07Maria Ruutiainen35:20
180Iisu (53)+14:32Seppo Keltamäki29:44
190Saloisten Reipas (35)+15:07Riitta Mattila30:16
200Koo-Vee (32)+15:17Johanna Niittymäki26:14
210Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (63)+15:32Bondarenko Igor28:01
22130Ylivieskan Kuula (73)+15:53Hannu Karstunen33:26
230Kouvolan Rasti-72 (51)+15:58Riikka Suomalainen31:42
240Rajamäen Rykmentti (66)+16:08Antero Varjonen34:19
25170Kouvolan Rasti-72 (76)+16:45Hannu Töyrylä30:45
260Rajamäen Rykmentti (42)+17:01Marika Suominen31:41
27170Joutsenon Kullervo (75)+17:10Pekka Pulkkinen29:30
2860SK Pohjantähti (86)+17:51Ville Parkkinen29:06
290Espoon Suunta (57)+18:42Veikko Tahvanainen35:21
3060IF Femman (91)+19:14Julia Björkstrand30:06
3160Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (85)+20:04Santeri Aikio26:37
320Hankasalmen Hanka (33)+21:09Arja Nuolioja29:59
330Espoon Suunta (36)+21:15Sini Pekkala33:07
340Tuijan TEAM (69)+21:48Kalervo Olli26:25
35170Kuopion Suunnistajat (62)+26:56Viljo Kajava34:55
36170Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (80)+26:58Antero Karvinen34:33
370SK Vuoksi (34)+29:30Maiju Lonka40:15
38170Team RJX (83)+30:01Juhani Tarvainen34:38
390Jalasjärven Jalas (39)+31:00Anna Riihimäki43:00
40170Nivalan Urheilijat (78)+31:08Oja Reijo35:35
410Säyneisen Salpa (11)+32:19Eino Karppinen38:09
420Järvenpään Palo (56)+32:49Tauno Suominen29:41
43170Kuopion Suunnistajat (77)+33:07Juha Karhunen40:51
44170Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat (79)+33:49Esko Linna39:49
450Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (37)+34:06Tuula Varis46:19
46150Lammin Säkiä (88)+34:32Sirpa Kukkonen35:30
470Navi (40)+36:42Tuula Hyytiäinen37:12
480Kontiolahden Urheilijat (61)+39:35Risto Vairinen37:38
490Liperin Taimi (10)+39:41Pertti Rautasalo46:17
50170Savon Rasti (82)+39:50Sulo Jakovlev35:47
510Olavin Rasti (64)+41:56Kari Huhta44:23
5260Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (92)+43:07Tuija Kuusela38:48
530Hyvinkään Rasti (55)+43:48Raija Lappeteläinen54:00
540Raisu Lumous/Rastivarsat (13)+44:04Simo Pöyhönen41:20
550Olavin Rasti (41)+45:26Anu Liljeström49:47
560Savon Rasti (43)+46:42Iida Hämäläinen47:17
57170Valkeakosken Haka (84)+51:15Erkki Jalkanen39:57
580Koo-Vee 2 (44)+54:22Henna Skog40:22
59170Rasti-Jyry (81)+1:01:31Seppo Kettunen35:17
600Ylivieskan Kuula (70)+1:22:04Rauni Karstunen45:29
61150Valkeakosken Haka (89)+1:33:55Marke Jalkanen1:21:20
0Suunta 2000 (7)hylättyTapani Sipilä(14:31:23)
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English