Lumi-Toukola 7.3.2010, Joensuu

MIEHET

Tilanne viestissä 1. osuus väliaika 4,5 km

10Pellon Ponsi (54)14:45Juho-Matti Taivainen14:45
20Kiovan Dynamo (60)+4Lars Moholdt14:49
30Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (52)+47Margus Hallik15:32
40SK Vuoksi (8)+1:03Lauri Nenonen15:48
50Liperin Taimi (10)+1:08Risto Karjalainen15:53
60Espoon Suunta (57)+1:09Antti Honkimaa15:54
70OK Botnia (2)+1:18Jouni Kujala16:03
80Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (4)+1:23Matti Olli16:08
90Hyvinkään Rasti (55)+1:28Juho Saarinen16:13
100Jalasjärven Jalas (6)+1:54Jussi Laurila16:39
110Team Menolippu (68)+2:02Tomi Ruutiainen16:47
120Säyneisen Salpa (11)+2:12Pyry Kettunen16:57
130Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (1)+2:14Marko Vapa16:59
140Kangasala SK (59)+2:17Kristian Kannus17:02
15130Ylivieskan Kuula (73)+2:19Risto Oja17:04
160Vetelin Urheilijat (12)+2:26Tuomas Haapalehto17:11
170Haapamäen Urheilijat (38)+2:42Sonja Mörsky17:27
180Rajamäen Rykmentti (66)+2:46Eetu Summanen17:31
190Kouvolan Rasti-72 (31)+2:52Salla Töyrylä17:37
20170Kouvolan Rasti-72 (76)+2:56Rauno Vanhalakka17:41
210Suunta Jyväskylä (5)+2:56Joona Viholainen17:41
220Espoon Suunta (36)+2:59Anni Honkimaa17:44
230Rasti-Pielinen (3)+3:02Ville Väyrynen17:47
240Saloisten Reipas (35)+3:28Anu Kopra18:13
250Iisu (53)+3:32Esko Udd18:17
26130Mäntsälän Urheilijat (72)+3:46Heikki Saarinen18:31
270Rajamäen Rykmentti (42)+3:47Emma Lähdekorpi18:32
2860IF Femman (91)+3:50Pernilla Tunis18:35
290Suunta 2000 (7)+3:52Mikko Vapa18:37
30170Joutsenon Kullervo (75)+3:59Veikko Pellinen18:44
310Kouvolan Rasti-72 (51)+4:03Mikko Töyrylä18:48
320Haapamäen Urheilijat (9)+4:08Pasi Jokinen18:53
330Jalasjärven Jalas (39)+5:18Kaisu Yli-Peltola20:03
34170Nivalan Urheilijat (78)+5:49Unto Virkkula20:34
350Navi (40)+5:52Kirsi Korhonen20:37
3660SK Pohjantähti (86)+5:55Konsta Vanhanen20:40
3760Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (85)+6:01Tomi Pitkänen20:46
380SK Vuoksi (34)+6:44Riikka Laitinen21:29
39170Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat (79)+6:46Pauli Toropainen21:31
400Savon Rasti (43)+6:54Kaisa Karjalainen21:39
410Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (37)+6:57Maria Laitinen21:42
420Koo-Vee (32)+7:01Katri Niittymäki21:46
430Tuijan TEAM (69)+7:12Minna-Mari Olli21:57
440Olavin Rasti (41)+7:18Kukka-Maaria Kärki22:03
45170Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (80)+7:28Reino Kurkela22:13
46170Team RJX (83)+7:36Rauli Helkkula22:21
47150Lammin Säkiä (88)+7:38Sisko Anttola22:23
48170Kuopion Suunnistajat (62)+7:48Mauno Korhonen22:33
490Hankasalmen Hanka (33)+7:58Kirsi Kihlström22:43
50170Valkeakosken Haka (84)+8:37Reijo Haaja23:22
51170Savon Rasti (82)+8:43Pentti Saarinen23:28
520Olavin Rasti (64)+9:41Kristian Liljeström24:26
530Haapamäen Urheilijat (58)+9:52Satu Mörsky24:37
54150Valkeakosken Haka (89)+10:42Arja Nurminen25:27
550Kontiolahden Urheilijat (61)+10:55Seppo Turpeinen25:40
56170Rasti-Jyry (81)+11:10Unto Kanerva25:55
5760Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (92)+12:22Johanna Saari27:07
580Koo-Vee 2 (44)+12:49Ruut Kanko27:34
590Järvenpään Palo (56)+13:25Paavo Nikkari28:10
600Raisu Lumous/Rastivarsat (13)+18:36Kai Törmikoski33:21
610Ylivieskan Kuula (70)+29:22Jenna-Maria Nivala44:07
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English